Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys 13U |
|
|
Date: |
4/28,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/20,5/27,5/28,6/3,6/4,6/11,6/16,6/19,6/22,6/23,6/26,6/29 |
|
Venue: |
Fuad Mansour Dred Scott East Field- Bloomington Wilkinson Coon Rapids Soccer Complex National Sports Center Caswell North Complex Arlington Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 14U |
|
|
Date: |
5/4,5/11,5/19,5/21,6/4,6/6,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/16,6/19,6/20,6/22,6/23,6/25,6/30 |
|
Venue: |
Selke College of St. Benedict Arlington Field Pinecone Central Park National Sports Center Dred Scott East Field- Bloomington Wilkinson Jean Duluth Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 15U/16U |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/23,5/28,6/1,6/4,6/8,6/9,6/11,6/12,6/15,6/18,6/20,6/22,6/23,6/25,6/26,6/27,6/29 |
|
Venue: |
Caswell North Complex Fuad Mansour Rocori High School Zane Sports Park Lincoln Park Middle School Field Stebner Park Franlo Field Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Arlington Field College of St. Benedict Eden Prairie HS Jean Duluth Field Flint Hills Recreation Complex Dakota Cty Tech College
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 17U |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/19,5/21,5/23,5/29,5/30,6/2,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/17,6/18,6/22,6/23,6/25,6/26,6/27,6/30 |
|
Venue: |
Fuad Mansour Lincoln Park Middle School Field Zane Sports Park Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy Arlington Field College of St. Benedict Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Jean Duluth Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 18/19U |
|
|
Date: |
5/3,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/21,5/23,5/29,6/6,6/11,6/15,6/17,6/18,6/22,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/29,6/30 |
|
Venue: |
Wilkinson Cloquet Hilltop Field Stebner Park National Sports Center College of St. Benedict Pinecone Central Park Sartell High School Arlington Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 14U |
|
|
Date: |
5/4,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/29,6/4,6/10,6/12,6/15,6/18,6/19,6/20,6/23,6/25,6/27,7/1 |
|
Venue: |
Arlington Field Bertram Fields College of St. Benedict Jean Duluth Field Alexandria Area High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 15U |
|
|
Date: |
4/22,4/28,5/6,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/21,5/23,5/30,6/2,6/6,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/13,6/18,6/19,6/24,6/25,6/27,7/8 |
|
Venue: |
Caswell North Complex Pinecone Central Park Fuad Mansour Arlington Field Northview Park Cloquet Hilltop Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 16U |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/9,5/15,5/27,6/1,6/5,6/9,6/22,6/23,6/26,6/27,6/29,7/2,7/9 |
|
Venue: |
Caswell North Complex Lincoln Park Middle School Field Ordean Stadium at East High School St. Cloud Apollo High School College of St. Benedict National Sports Center Wilkinson
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 17U/18/19U |
|
|
Date: |
4/21,4/28,5/19,5/22,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/6,6/9,6/10,6/11,6/13,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/23,6/24,6/25,6/27,6/28,6/29 |
|
Venue: |
Fuad Mansour College of St. Benedict Pinecone Central Park Stebner Park Arlington Field Northview Park Wilkinson Old Hickory Park Neutral Site - TBD National Sports Center Withers Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|