Group | Club/Team Name | Team ID | Head Coach |
A01 | Fusion Soccer Club Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys |
0WFUS-FUSNB14-0046 | James See |
A02 | Z - MN Eclipse MapleBrook Soccer Club Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse |
0N001-001DB14-0037 | Jason Barnhouse |
A03 | Z - Minnesota Thunder Academy MTA 06B Ice Quinn |
0SMTA-MTADB14-0003 | Noel Quinn |
A04 | Salvo Soccer Club Salvo SC 06B Navy |
0ESLV-SALDB14-0803 | Robert Brackett |
A05 | Blackhawks Soccer Club Blackhawks 06 B BLACK |
0EBHK-BHKDB14-0092 | Viktor Adamcsek |
A06 | St. Croix Soccer Club St Croix 2006B |
0ESCV-SCVDB14-0016 | Jermaine Smothers |
A07 | Coon Rapids Soccer Association CRU Boys 2006 Premier |
0NCRA-CRADB14-0005 | Ryan Schroeder |
A08 | New Prague Soccer Club New Prague 14U Red |
0SNPS-NPSDB14-0001 | Cameron - old account Stoltz - old account |
A09 | Minneapolis United Soccer Club MUS 14U Boys Premier |
0WMUS-MUSDB14-0133 | Elliot Cassutt |
A10 | Manitou F.C. White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange |
0EWBL-WBLDB14-2256 | Gregory Amusu |
A11 | Eden Prairie Soccer Club EPSC 06B Red |
0WEDP-EDPDB14-0074 | Mark Wielebnowski |
A12 | Fusion Soccer Club Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 |
0WFUS-FUSDB14-0032 | Christopher Bisanz |
B01 | Lakeville Soccer Club Lakeville SC B06 Select |
0SLKV-LKVDB14-1108 | Michael Walters |
B02 | Twin Cities Rush Soccer Club Blaine 06B EDT1 |
0NBLA-BLADB14-0611 | Sebastien Dixon |
B03 | Minneapolis United Soccer Club MUS 14U Boys Copa |
0WMUS-MUSDB14-0134 | Joshua Carlson |
B04 | Park Valley United FC Park Valley United - Kurtzweg |
0WPVU-PVUDB14-1401 | Nathaniel Kurtzweg |
B05 | Eau Claire United Soccer Club EauClaireUnited 2006B Red |
WIECU-ECUDB14-0008 | David Ripplinger |
B06 | Central Minnesota Youth Soccer Association Central Minn - B14 D |
0WCMS-CMSDB14-0002 | Reed Mauriala |
B07 | North Oaks Soccer Club NOSC Blast - B14 |
0NNOC-NOCDB14-0021 | Ogechukwu Edward |
B08 | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club Keliix-Intra - B14 |
0WKLX-KLXDB14-0006 | DavidDup LawsonDup |
B10 | North Suburban Soccer Association North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 |
0NNSS-NSSDB14-0118 | Pat Stiner |
B11 | Salvo Soccer Club Salvo SC 06B South Steel |
0ESLV-SALDB14-0810 | Jonah Garcia |
C01 | Z - Bloomington Youth Soccer Club Bloomington United 2006 |
0SBLM-BLMDB14-0028 | Qassim Ilmi |
C02 | Edina Soccer Club ESC U14 Boys First |
0WESC-ESCDB14-0164 | Neil Nelson |
C03 | Prior Lake Soccer Club Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 |
0SPRL-PRLDB14-1347 | Michael Shebuski |
C04 | Orono-Westonka Soccer Club Orono-Weston - B14 League 1 |
0WOWS-OWSDB14-8411 | Tristen Griffin |
C05 | Gitchi Gummi Soccer Club Gitchi Gummi 14UB1 |
0NGGM-GGMDB14-2017 | David Robinson |
C07 | St. Michael-Albertville Soccer Club STMA - Derham |
0WSTM-STMDB14-0164 | Roger Derham |
C08 | Wave Soccer Club Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14 |
0SEAG-EAGDB14-0104 | Carlos Vargas Rico |
C09 | St. Croix Soccer Club St Croix 2006B Blue |
0ESCV-SCVDB14-0020 | Dusty Dennis |
C10 | Salvo Soccer Club Salvo SC 06B East Steel |
0ESLV-SALDB14-0812 | John Printy |
C11 | Club Deportivo Lobos Club Deportivo Lobos - B14-Noe C1 |
0ECDL-CDLDB14-1239 | Kevin Cuenca |