Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B11 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/8/2019 6:58:00 PM
B11 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/20/2019 6:50:00 PM
B11 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results NM/TR B 2008 C1 MUS 11U Boys Premier Standings Statistics    7/2/2019 9:30:00 AM
B12 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/9/2019 1:14:00 PM
B12 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Club Deportivo Lobos - B12-K Crow River S - B12 Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 7:46:00 PM
B12 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results MUS 12U Boys Premier II Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 9:30:00 AM
B13 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/9/2019 8:26:00 AM
B13 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 2:28:00 PM
B13 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/4/2019 5:38:00 AM
B14 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/2/2019 5:54:00 PM
B14 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2 Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 6:50:00 AM
B14 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys Edina Soccer Club - B14 Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 9:54:00 AM
B15 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results MUS 15U Boys Tango STMA - Harrison Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 7:14:00 PM
B15 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 8:42:00 AM
B15 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results MUS 15U Boys Copa Lakeville Soccer Club - B15 Standings Statistics    7/2/2019 8:10:00 PM
B16 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/2/2019 6:02:00 PM
B16 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results MUS 16U Boys Samba Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 Standings Statistics    7/26/2019 11:14:00 AM
B16 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 11:46:00 AM
B17 Classic 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    6/29/2019 8:03:00 AM
B17 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White Great River - B17 - Carlson Standings Statistics    7/4/2019 4:10:00 PM
B17 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Keliix-Intra - B17 Fusion Boys 02 Select 2 Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 5:54:00 PM
B18 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eclipse Select MN - B18 Orono-Weston - B18 Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 7:54:00 PM
B18 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 2:28:00 PM
B19 Classic 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/4/2019 5:46:00 AM
B19 Classic 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    7/3/2019 6:42:00 AM