Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association4914241163126
Arrowhead Youth Soccer Association105593511207188
Austin Youth Soccer Association10764358234224
Blackhawks Soccer Club37221326957
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 017531386114200
CC United Soccer Club31012414739545814
Centennial Soccer Club70174310103254
Central Minnesota Youth Soccer Association1886410024293546
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club38221157985
Club Deportivo Lobos49357710852
Coon Rapids Soccer Association170896714350395
Crow River Soccer Club99453717176212
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club301018251119
Denden Eritrean Youth Development Association Minnesota - 0148933563215
Eagan Wave Soccer Club6235141310772
East Select Soccer10253427183231
Eau Claire United Soccer Club84343812143233
Eden Prairie Soccer Club86463010153138
Edina Soccer Club40231347181
Fairmont Soccer Association8037367148222
Faribault Soccer Assn - 017037267144163
Force Soccer Club160707020284382
Fusion Soccer Club2421288034439388
Gitchi Gummi Soccer Club151667312231377
Great River Soccer Club195938516336454
Hastings Futbol Club United1886410024323513
Hutchinson United Soccer Association401324364128
Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association159935115314278
Jordan Area Youth Soccer Club103611136
Joy of the People5830161212299
Kasson-Mantorville Youth Soccer Association591344281230
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club140506921188313
Lakehead Express3026318019
Lakeville Soccer Club502221788112
Little Falls Soccer Club511033864218
Mankato United Soccer Club2508413036392660
Marshall United Soccer Association483410410967
Minneapolis United Soccer Club2471287148442368
Minnesota Rush25612010332459544
Minnesota Thunder Elite Academy93581916184102
Mississippi Valley Soccer Club584012612760
MYSA Outreach Program107032012
New Brighton Soccer Club101721328
New Prague Soccer Club134427121181394
New Ulm United Soccer Club110534611215279
North East United Soccer Club491826562165
North Metro Soccer Association2431169433453572
North Oaks Soccer Club603025590141
North Suburban Soccer Association7133335126212
Northern Lights Soccer Club191828326327462
Northfield Soccer Association116316915151363
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club2747615741372877
Owatonna Soccer Association190967915343455
Park Valley United FC105501724
Princeton Youth Soccer Association671449481350
Prior Lake Soccer Club10181523
Red Cedar Soccer Club2815946260
Red Wing Soccer Club6727346109224
Richfield Soccer Association120495615213307
River Falls Soccer Club6824377110243
Rogers United Soccer Club40925669121
Salvo Soccer Club164785630268259
Sartell Soccer Association9346398170281
SAYEC311217253149
Shakopee Soccer Association110425216180252
Somerset Soccer Club28224223127
South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association79412711154170
Southeast Soccer Club130465727218307
Sporting St. Croix835421817494
St. Anthony Soccer Club110335720146304
St. Michael-Albertville Soccer Club28010113544441686
St. Peter Soccer Club7035323125218
Three Rivers Soccer Association2181137926427413
Tonka United Soccer Association169698218227330
Twin Cities Fire Soccer Club30141244761
Urban Ventures Athletics381026253118
Waconia Soccer Club1764511021234539
Waseca Soccer Club6937239131162
White Bear Soccer Club148626917234285
Willmar Soccer Association481926382167
Winona Youth Soccer Association30141245371
Worthington FC40241607398
Wright County Soccer2001037027365367
Z - MapleBrook Soccer Club32415912342572695
Z- Eclipse Select MN50222088888