Team Schedules - G14 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A09 : Wright County SC - G14 - Menk333133331326 8  20  4  23  0 0
 A04 : Keliix-Intra - G14-C2301331333323 7  8  7  14  0 0
 A10 : Three Rivers - G14031303333120 6  15  9  21  0 0
 A01 : CC United - GU14 C2331333100320 6  9  12  20  0 0
 A02 : Fusion Girls 05 Navy 1000333313117 5  8  10  18  0 0
 A06 : Shakopee Soc - G14030303100313 4  -2  19  16  0 0
 A03 : Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2303000130010 3  -3  23  15  0 0
 A08 : STMA - Sime31000000307 2  -11  21  8  0 0
 A07 : Orono-Weston - G1410300000004 1  -21  35  4  0 0
 A05 : Tonka United 05 G Select White00030000003 1  -23  37  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N333333303024 8  15  6  21  1 0
 B2 : Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez113330333121 6  8  11  19  0 0
 B4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14130033313320 6  8  13  18  0 0
 B8 : South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor003330033318 6  -1  21  16  0 0
 B3 : NMSA G 2005 C2313300030013 4  2  22  20  0 0
 B7 : IGH Heat - G14-C2100300030310 3  -4  16  12  0 0
 B1 : MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson00000030306 2  -12  23  7  0 0
 B5 : White Bear SC 05 Girls Black10030000004 1  -16  26  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Owatonna Soc - G1433331303xx19 6  13  6  18  0 0
 C3 : Northfield Soccer - G14C230331310xx14 4  0  10  10  0 0
 C2 : New Prague S - G1433100311xx12 3  5  9  14  0 0
 C1 : MN Rush C20100310010xx5 1  -5  11  6  0 0
 C5 : Mankato Unit - G1400001031xx5 1  -13  24  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : ECU - 05G33333333xx24 8  24  0  24  1 0
 D3 : Red Cedar So - G1430330303xx15 5  5  16  16  0 0
 D1 : Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C303300303xx12 4  -3  23  12  1 0
 D4 : River Falls Soccer Club - G1410003030xx7 2  -9  20  7  0 0
 D5 : Somerset Soccer Club - G1410000000xx1 0  -17  42  4  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892410  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A03 vs A10Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2 3 vs.Three Rivers - G142
 892328  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M04 C1 vs C2MN Rush C201 1 vs.New Prague S - G143
 892347  Golfview  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D5River Falls Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - G140
 892411  Diethelm Park  06:45 PM  06 A01 vs A02CC United - GU14 C2 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 10

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892348  Casper Park Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3 0 vs.ECU - 05G4
 892408  Maetzold Field  07:40 PM  1 A05 vs A08Tonka United 05 G Select White 0 vs.STMA - Sime1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892413  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A01 vs A03CC United - GU14 C2 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 21
 892415  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A02 vs A04Fusion Girls 05 Navy 1 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C21
 892329  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 C3 vs C1Northfield Soccer - G14C2 1 vs.MN Rush C2010
 892373  McMorrow Fields  06:30 PM  1 B8 vs B6South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N3
 892350  Golfview  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D2River Falls Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.ECU - 05G4
 892414  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:45 PM  N2 A09 vs A06Wright County SC - G14 - Menk 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G140
 892371  Elmcrest Park  07:15 PM  D1 B4 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez0
 892416  Orono Intermediate School  07:20 PM  10 A07 vs A08Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.STMA - Sime0
 892374  Polar Lakes Park  07:20 PM  26 B5 vs B7White Bear SC 05 Girls Black 0 vs.IGH Heat - G14-C20

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892372  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  21 B1 vs B3MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson 0 vs.NMSA G 2005 C22

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892407  Blake Middle School  07:30 PM  1 A04 vs A09Keliix-Intra - G14-C2 1 vs.Wright County SC - G14 - Menk5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892421  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A04 vs A01Keliix-Intra - G14-C2 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892376  Zane Sports Park  05:30 PM  06 B2 vs B3Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez 3 vs.NMSA G 2005 C23
 892417  Bandimere  05:50 PM  33 A05 vs A03Tonka United 05 G Select White 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 24
 892419  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A07 vs A10Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.Three Rivers - G144
 892375  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 B4 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson0
 892420  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A06 vs A02Shakopee Soc - G14 3 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 12
 892378  Playcrest  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N 3 vs.IGH Heat - G14-C21

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892352  Somerset High School  05:30 PM  3 D5 vs D3Somerset Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Red Cedar So - G143

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892418  STMA Middle School East  07:00 AM  09 A08 vs A09STMA - Sime 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 - Menk1
 892351  Casper Park Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D1 vs D4Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G140
 892367  Briana Scurry Field  07:20 PM  2 B2 vs B1Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892424  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  06:30 PM  B1 A09 vs A10Wright County SC - G14 - Menk 1 vs.Three Rivers - G141

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892423  Oakwood Playfield  06:00 PM  36 A03 vs A07Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G142
 892425  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A08 vs A02STMA - Sime 1 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 12
 892354  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 D5 vs D1Somerset Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C34
 892380  Zane Sports Park  07:15 PM  06 B2 vs B7Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez 1 vs.IGH Heat - G14-C20
 892334  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  02 C5 vs C1Mankato Unit - G14 0 vs.MN Rush C2013
 892353  UW- Eau Claire  07:30 PM  C1 D2 vs D3ECU - 05G 3 vs.Red Cedar So - G140

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892453  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 A05 vs A02Tonka United 05 G Select White 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 13
 892368  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B4NMSA G 2005 C2 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G141
 892369  Harvest  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N 2 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892428  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 A06 vs A01Shakopee Soc - G14 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C24
 892430  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 A09 vs A03Wright County SC - G14 - Menk 7 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 20
 892385  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 B5 vs B3White Bear SC 05 Girls Black 2 vs.NMSA G 2005 C24
 892336  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5New Prague S - G14 3 vs.Mankato Unit - G141
 892335  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 C3 vs C4Northfield Soccer - G14C2 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - G143
 892355  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:00 PM  06 D3 vs D4Red Cedar So - G14 5 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G142
 892383  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 B7 vs B1IGH Heat - G14-C2 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson1
 892384  McMorrow Fields  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor 1 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez3
 892386  Central Park - Ramsey  07:10 PM  1 B6 vs B4Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G140
 892427  Orono Intermediate School  07:20 PM  10 A07 vs A05Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select White2
 892429  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 A08 vs A04STMA - Sime 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C22
 892356  UW- Eau Claire  07:30 PM  C1 D2 vs D5ECU - 05G 8 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892379  Gleason Fields  05:45 PM  22 B1 vs B8MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson 1 vs.South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor2

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892437  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A01 vs A08CC United - GU14 C2 4 vs.STMA - Sime3
 892447  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 A05 vs A06Tonka United 05 G Select White 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - G144
 892381  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B3 vs B6NMSA G 2005 C2 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N2
 892327  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 C4 vs C5Owatonna Soc - G14 8 vs.Mankato Unit - G140
 892361  Golfview  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1River Falls Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C32
 892338  Raven Stream  07:15 PM  05 C2 vs C1New Prague S - G14 1 vs.MN Rush C2011

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892422  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  4 A06 vs A04Shakopee Soc - G14 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C21

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892349  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  01 D3 vs D1Red Cedar So - G14 5 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C30

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892331  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C4MN Rush C201 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - G143

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892332  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 C5 vs C3Mankato Unit - G14 0 vs.Northfield Soccer - G14C23
 892426  Bandimere  07:00 PM  01 A01 vs A05CC United - GU14 C2 5 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select White0

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892452  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  C 11 A04 vs A01Keliix-Intra - G14-C2 2 vs.CC United - GU14 C22
 892412  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 A10 vs A05Three Rivers - G14 6 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select White1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892340  Raven Stream  05:30 PM  05 C2 vs C4New Prague S - G14 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G142
 892439  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A02 vs A05Fusion Girls 05 Navy 1 3 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select White0
 892441  Plymouth Creek Playfield  06:00 PM  52 A03 vs A04Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C21
 892438  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 A09 vs A07Wright County SC - G14 - Menk 6 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 892392  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 B5 vs B2White Bear SC 05 Girls Black 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez1
 892394  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 B7 vs B4IGH Heat - G14-C2 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G143
 892339  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 C1 vs C3MN Rush C201 0 vs.Northfield Soccer - G14C21
 892360  UW- Eau Claire  07:15 PM  C1 D2 vs D4ECU - 05G 6 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G140
 892391  Playcrest  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N 5 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892433  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A10 vs A04Three Rivers - G14 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892387  MG Sports Dome  05:45 PM  1 B1 vs B5MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson 3 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Black0
 892443  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 A09 vs A01Wright County SC - G14 - Menk 2 vs.CC United - GU14 C21
 892404  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B2NMSA G 2005 C2 1 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez3
 892359  Casper Park Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D1 vs D3Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3 3 vs.Red Cedar So - G142

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892377  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  1 B8 vs B5South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor 2 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Black0

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892432  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A08 vs A06STMA - Sime 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - G143
 892358  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C1 D2 vs D1ECU - 05G 6 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C30

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892396  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  D1 B4 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.NMSA G 2005 C21
 892446  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A02 vs A07Fusion Girls 05 Navy 1 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 892445  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 A03 vs A06Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - G142
 892444  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A04 vs A05Keliix-Intra - G14-C2 2 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select White0
 892442  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A10 vs A08Three Rivers - G14 4 vs.STMA - Sime0
 892395  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B1 vs B2MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez5
 892397  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 B5 vs B6White Bear SC 05 Girls Black 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N2
 892341  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Owatonna Soc - G14 1 vs.MN Rush C2011
 892342  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 C3 vs C5Northfield Soccer - G14C2 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G141
 892398  McMorrow Fields  07:15 PM  1 B8 vs B7South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor 1 vs.IGH Heat - G14-C20

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892434  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 A05 vs A09Tonka United 05 G Select White 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 - Menk8
 892337  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 C5 vs C4Mankato Unit - G14 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - G145
 892362  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  01 D3 vs D5Red Cedar So - G14 10 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892454  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A06 vs A03Shakopee Soc - G14 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 24
 892390  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  04 B4 vs B8Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 5 vs.South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor2
 892388  Clyde Andrews  07:20 PM  West B2 vs B6Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N0

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892440  Rogers Middle School  07:30 PM  45 A10 vs A06Three Rivers - G14 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - G140

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892389  Pine Hills North Park  05:15 PM  47 B3 vs B7NMSA G 2005 C2 4 vs.IGH Heat - G14-C22

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892409  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A06 vs A07Shakopee Soc - G14 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 892363  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  01 D3 vs D2Red Cedar So - G14 0 vs.ECU - 05G6

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892451  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 A01 vs A10CC United - GU14 C2 1 vs.Three Rivers - G144
 892450  Oakwood Playfield  06:00 PM  36 A02 vs A09Fusion Girls 05 Navy 1 1 vs.Wright County SC - G14 - Menk1
 892448  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A04 vs A07Keliix-Intra - G14-C2 6 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 892400  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B1NMSA G 2005 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson1
 892343  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 C3 vs C2Northfield Soccer - G14C2 3 vs.New Prague S - G142
 892364  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 D1 vs D5Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3 5 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - G143
 892401  Playcrest  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N 3 vs.South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor0
 892402  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 B7 vs B5IGH Heat - G14-C2 3 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Black0
 892344  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M03 C1 vs C5MN Rush C201 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G141
 892449  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  03 A03 vs A08Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2 1 vs.STMA - Sime2
 892399  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 B2 vs B4Force Soccer Club - G14 - Alvarez 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G142

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892436  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A02 vs A03Fusion Girls 05 Navy 1 3 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 21
 892357  Somerset High School  06:30 PM  3 D5 vs D4Somerset Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G141

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892330  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2Owatonna Soc - G14 0 vs.New Prague S - G143
 892456  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 A08 vs A10STMA - Sime 0 vs.Three Rivers - G144
 892382  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  04 B4 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 5 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Black0
 892365  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 D4 vs D3River Falls Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Red Cedar So - G142

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892435  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A07 vs A01Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C23

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892370  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  3 B7 vs B8IGH Heat - G14-C2 0 vs.South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor2
 892333  New Prague High School  05:45 PM  1 C2 vs C3New Prague S - G14 0 vs.Northfield Soccer - G14C20
 892393  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  1 B8 vs B3South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor 6 vs.NMSA G 2005 C25

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892431  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A10 vs A02Three Rivers - G14 1 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Navy 11

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892403  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4MapleBrook SC - GU14C2 - Antonson 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G144
 892405  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 B5 vs B8White Bear SC 05 Girls Black 1 vs.South St. Paul - G14 Cargeor4
 892345  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3Owatonna Soc - G14 4 vs.Northfield Soccer - G14C21
 892406  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 B7 vs B6IGH Heat - G14-C2 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - G14-N1
 892366  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 D5 vs D2Somerset Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.ECU - 05G11
 892455  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 A07 vs A09Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 - Menk6
 892346  Caswell North Complex  07:45 PM  03 C5 vs C2Mankato Unit - G14 1 vs.New Prague S - G141