Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier II  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Salvo SC 04G Navy333333333330 10  23  5  26 
 A6 : Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue300013310314 4  -1  10  9 
 A1 : BHK 2004 G BLACK013301000311 3  -4  14  5 
 A5 : Salvo SC 04G Orange013001300311 3  -3  11  8 
 A2 : Fusion Girls 04 Select 1311010310010 2  -6  15  7 
 A3 : North Oaks Soccer Club - G1501031010017 1  -9  14  3 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717452  Academy of Holy Angels  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6Salvo SC 04G Orange 0 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717454  Humboldt Secondary School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Salvo SC 04G Navy 8 vs.BHK 2004 G BLACK0
 717455  Hopkins High School  06:00 PM  34 A6 vs A2Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue 1 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Select 12

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717458  McMurray East Field- Como Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5BHK 2004 G BLACK 0 vs.Salvo SC 04G Orange0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717451  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3BHK 2004 G BLACK 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717460  Maetzold Field  07:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue 0 vs.BHK 2004 G BLACK1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717474  West Recreation Area  07:00 PM  05 A3 vs A2North Oaks Soccer Club - G15 1 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Select 11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717456  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Salvo SC 04G Orange 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G150

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717457  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 A6 vs A4Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue 1 vs.Salvo SC 04G Navy2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717466  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1North Oaks Soccer Club - G15 1 vs.BHK 2004 G BLACK0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717448  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6North Oaks Soccer Club - G15 0 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717464  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  01 A5 vs A4Salvo SC 04G Orange 2 vs.Salvo SC 04G Navy3
 717463  Lake Ann Park  07:40 PM  16 A6 vs A3Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G150
 717465  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:15 PM  03 A2 vs A1Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 2 vs.BHK 2004 G BLACK2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717468  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Salvo SC 04G Navy 2 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Select 10

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717467  Bandimere  07:15 PM  33 A6 vs A5Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue 2 vs.Salvo SC 04G Orange1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717471  Wilkinson  07:30 PM  01 A3 vs A5North Oaks Soccer Club - G15 0 vs.Salvo SC 04G Orange0
 717469  McMurray East Field- Como Park  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4BHK 2004 G BLACK 0 vs.Salvo SC 04G Navy1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717470  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 1 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717461  Wilkinson  05:30 PM  01 A3 vs A4North Oaks Soccer Club - G15 1 vs.Salvo SC 04G Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717472  Dakota Cty Tech College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Salvo SC 04G Navy 3 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717475  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  05:50 PM  B2 A1 vs A6BHK 2004 G BLACK 0 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue1
 717477  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Salvo SC 04G Orange 2 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Select 10
 717476  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Salvo SC 04G Navy 4 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G150

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717450  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  A A1 vs A2BHK 2004 G BLACK 0 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Select 11

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717473  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  04 A5 vs A1Salvo SC 04G Orange 0 vs.BHK 2004 G BLACK1
 717459  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A3Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G150

Bracket - Tuesday, July 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717449  Shannon Park School  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Salvo SC 04G Navy 4 vs.Salvo SC 04G Orange1

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717453  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A2 vs A4Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 0 vs.Salvo SC 04G Navy5

Bracket - Friday, July 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717462  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 0 vs.Salvo SC 04G Orange1