Team Schedules - B14 Classic 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Fusion Boys 05 Lime 1033333331325 8  12  8  20  0 0
 A4 : Waconia Socc - B14133130333323 7  16  12  26  2 0
 A6 : Wright County SC - B14 - Borba333030033119 6  11  16  20  2 1
 A2 : Crow River S - B14100103303011 3  -5  18  10  0 0
 A1 : CC United - BU14 C313130000008 2  -14  27  11  0 0
 A5 : Shakopee Soc - B1400003030107 2  -15  25  9  0 0
 A7 : Three Rivers - B1410010000316 1  -5  21  16  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Austin Boys U14 C3133313333 23 7  16  10  24  1 0
 B4 : MVS14BC3 - Mahlum333103133323 7  18  8  25  1 0
 B1 : Albert Lea Y - B14131303301318 5  9  11  19  0 0
 B6 : Hastings Fut - B14300010330010 3  -9  26  11  1 0
 B3 : KMYSA U14B330003000 9 3  -4  24  14  0 0
 B5 : New Prague S - B1400000000000 0  -30  69  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Marshall - B14 - C3333033333327 9  18  11  25  0 0
 C5 : Worthington - B14333333300324 8  17  18  25  4 2
 C3 : New Ulm Area - B14330330333021 7  16  11  24  1 0
 C1 : Fairmont Soccer Association - B1400300033009 3  -8  33  17  4 0
 C6 : St. Peter So - B1400000003306 2  -19  68  13  0 0
 C4 : Willmar Socc - B1400000000033 1  -24  61  10  2 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : CR United - Boys 2005 C3333333333128 9  22  17  29  0 0
 D5 : South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde331300130317 5  4  21  19  0 0
 D1 : MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel033110310012 3  -6  28  16  0 0
 D3 : NMSA B 2005 C300000301307 2  -5  29  19  0 0
 D4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B1400100000337 2  -15  30  10  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896553  MLC Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  6 C3 vs C6New Ulm Area - B14 8 vs.St. Peter So - B140

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896584  Edina Memorial Park  05:15 PM  11 B1 vs B2Albert Lea Y - B14 2 vs.Austin Boys U14 C32
 896613  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A7Waconia Socc - B14 2 vs.Three Rivers - B142
 896528  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 D1 vs D2MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2005 C37
 896529  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 D4 vs D5Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde3
 896614  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Shakopee Soc - B14 0 vs.Wright County SC - B14 - Borba4
 896615  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A1 vs A2CC United - BU14 C3 1 vs.Crow River S - B141

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896631  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B14 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - B141
 896531  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4CR United - Boys 2005 C3 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B141

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896617  Watertown City fields  06:00 PM  CRVL A2 vs A4Crow River S - B14 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B143
 896618  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:45 PM  03 A3 vs A1Fusion Boys 05 Lime 1 1 vs.CC United - BU14 C32
 896616  Rockford High School  07:30 PM  R1 A6 vs A7Wright County SC - B14 - Borba 2 vs.Three Rivers - B141
 896530  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 D3 vs D1NMSA B 2005 C3 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896588  Raven Stream  07:10 PM  05 B5 vs B6New Prague S - B14 0 vs.Hastings Fut - B146

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896558  buss fields  02:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Worthington - B14 10 vs.St. Peter So - B141

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896591  New Prague High School  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3New Prague S - B14 2 vs.KMYSA U14B10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896557  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  01 C1 vs C3Fairmont Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B145

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896619  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 A6 vs A2Wright County SC - B14 - Borba 7 vs.Crow River S - B141
 896620  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3Shakopee Soc - B14 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Lime 12
 896532  McMorrow Fields  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D3South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde 7 vs.NMSA B 2005 C35
 896621  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A1 vs A4CC United - BU14 C3 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B142

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896590  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4E B6 vs B2Hastings Fut - B14 0 vs.Austin Boys U14 C37

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896583  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B6KMYSA U14B 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B140
 896560  St. Peter MN  10:00 AM  007 C6 vs C2St. Peter So - B14 1 vs.Marshall - B14 - C310

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896623  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A7 vs A3Three Rivers - B14 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Lime 13
 896551  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 D3 vs D1NMSA B 2005 C3 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel3

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896535  McMorrow Fields  05:00 PM  1 D5 vs D1South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel2
 896592  Edina Memorial Park  05:30 PM  11 B1 vs B5Albert Lea Y - B14 8 vs.New Prague S - B140
 896624  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A1 vs A5CC United - BU14 C3 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - B140
 896622  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A6Waconia Socc - B14 3 vs.Wright County SC - B14 - Borba0
 896562  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  06 C1 vs C5Fairmont Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.Worthington - B146
 896544  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 D3 vs D2NMSA B 2005 C3 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2005 C35

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896594  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4E B6 vs B4Hastings Fut - B14 0 vs.MVS14BC3 - Mahlum4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896533  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 D1 vs D4MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B141
 896534  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3CR United - Boys 2005 C3 4 vs.NMSA B 2005 C32
 896585  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5MVS14BC3 - Mahlum 15 vs.New Prague S - B140
 896563  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Marshall - B14 - C3 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B140
 896633  Watertown City Fields  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crow River S - B14 1 vs.Three Rivers - B141

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896625  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A7 vs A5Three Rivers - B14 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - B142

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896626  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N2 A6 vs A1Wright County SC - B14 - Borba 5 vs.CC United - BU14 C32
 896537  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 D3 vs D4NMSA B 2005 C3 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B142
 896627  Watertown City fields  06:15 PM  CRVL A2 vs A3Crow River S - B14 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Lime 11
 896595  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 B2 vs B5Austin Boys U14 C3 5 vs.New Prague S - B140
 896566  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 C3 vs C4New Ulm Area - B14 6 vs.Willmar Socc - B141
 896597  Hastings Sr. High School  07:20 PM  4E B6 vs B1Hastings Fut - B14 1 vs.Albert Lea Y - B141

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896575  Marshall High School Field  12:30 PM  2 C2 vs C6Marshall - B14 - C3 3 vs.St. Peter So - B141

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896612  Edina Memorial Park  05:00 PM  11 B1 vs B6Albert Lea Y - B14 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B140
 896640  Watertown-Mayer Stadium  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crow River S - B14 1 vs.Wright County SC - B14 - Borba0
 896582  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  02 C1 vs C6Fairmont Soccer Association - B14 6 vs.St. Peter So - B140
 896580  buss fields  07:00 PM  2 C5 vs C2Worthington - B14 4 vs.Marshall - B14 - C31

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896568  St. Peter MN  05:00 PM  008 C6 vs C3St. Peter So - B14 0 vs.New Ulm Area - B1415
 896538  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D2 vs D1CR United - Boys 2005 C3 8 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel1
 896628  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:15 PM  03 A3 vs A4Fusion Boys 05 Lime 1 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B141
 896629  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B14 0 vs.Crow River S - B143
 896600  New Prague High School  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4New Prague S - B14 0 vs.MVS14BC3 - Mahlum4
 896569  Marshall High School Field  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1Marshall - B14 - C3 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B140
 896599  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 B2 vs B1Austin Boys U14 C3 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - B141
 896570  buss fields  07:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Worthington - B14 8 vs.Willmar Socc - B140
 896539  McMorrow Fields  07:15 PM  1 D5 vs D4South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B140
 896598  Hastings Sr. High School  07:20 PM  4W B6 vs B3Hastings Fut - B14 4 vs.KMYSA U14B3

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896555  Roosevelt Complex  01:00 PM  10 C4 vs C5Willmar Socc - B14 1 vs.Worthington - B1412

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896556  Marshall High School Field  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Marshall - B14 - C3 6 vs.Willmar Socc - B142

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896587  Edina Memorial Park  05:15 PM  11 B1 vs B3Albert Lea Y - B14 3 vs.KMYSA U14B0
 896642  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  B A4 vs A1Waconia Socc - B14 3 vs.CC United - BU14 C31
 896548  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D4MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B140
 896549  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D2 vs D3CR United - Boys 2005 C3 3 vs.NMSA B 2005 C32
 896586  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 B2 vs B4Austin Boys U14 C3 4 vs.MVS14BC3 - Mahlum4
 896644  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A7Fusion Boys 05 Lime 1 3 vs.Three Rivers - B142

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896561  buss fields  06:00 PM  2 C5 vs C3Worthington - B14 4 vs.New Ulm Area - B143
 896536  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D2 vs D5CR United - Boys 2005 C3 5 vs.South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896602  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1KMYSA U14B 1 vs.Albert Lea Y - B142
 896571  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 C4 vs C2Willmar Socc - B14 0 vs.Marshall - B14 - C36
 896540  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 D1 vs D3MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel 1 vs.NMSA B 2005 C31
 896632  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:30 PM  N2 A6 vs A3Wright County SC - B14 - Borba 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Lime 12
 896601  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2MVS14BC3 - Mahlum 1 vs.Austin Boys U14 C32
 896573  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  007 C6 vs C5St. Peter So - B14 2 vs.Worthington - B147
 896541  Elmcrest Park  07:15 PM  D1 D4 vs D2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.CR United - Boys 2005 C33
 896603  Hastings Sr. High School  07:30 PM  4W B6 vs B5Hastings Fut - B14 5 vs.New Prague S - B140

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896564  St. Peter MN  11:00 AM  007 C6 vs C4St. Peter So - B14 4 vs.Willmar Socc - B142

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896581  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 C4 vs C3Willmar Socc - B14 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B145
 896554  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C2Fairmont Soccer Association - B14 3 vs.Marshall - B14 - C34

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896550  McMorrow Fields  05:15 PM  1 D5 vs D2South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde 0 vs.CR United - Boys 2005 C33
 896589  Old Hickory Park  05:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1MVS14BC3 - Mahlum 4 vs.Albert Lea Y - B140
 896647  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A3 vs A2Fusion Boys 05 Lime 1 2 vs.Crow River S - B140
 896567  St. Peter MN  07:15 PM  3 C6 vs C1St. Peter So - B14 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B143
 896646  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A1 vs A6CC United - BU14 C3 2 vs.Wright County SC - B14 - Borba5
 896645  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:45 PM  2 A5 vs A7Shakopee Soc - B14 2 vs.Three Rivers - B141

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896546  McMorrow Fields  07:15 PM  1 D5 vs D2South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2005 C32
 896547  Central Park - Ramsey  07:20 PM  1 D4 vs D3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.NMSA B 2005 C34

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896542  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 AM  47 D3 vs D5NMSA B 2005 C3 1 vs.South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde2
 896559  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  01 C4 vs C1Willmar Socc - B14 0 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B147
 896606  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B5KMYSA U14B 5 vs.New Prague S - B140
 896635  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:30 PM  N2 A6 vs A5Wright County SC - B14 - Borba 5 vs.Shakopee Soc - B142
 896604  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 B1 vs B4Albert Lea Y - B14 1 vs.MVS14BC3 - Mahlum1
 896605  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 B2 vs B6Austin Boys U14 C3 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B140
 896574  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  06 C1 vs C4Fairmont Soccer Association - B14 5 vs.Willmar Socc - B140
 896576  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C5New Ulm Area - B14 3 vs.Worthington - B141
 896636  Watertown-Mayer Stadium  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crow River S - B14 3 vs.CC United - BU14 C30
 896543  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  D1 D4 vs D1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel0

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896641  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  52 A3 vs A5Fusion Boys 05 Lime 1 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - B141
 896565  Marshall High School Field  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5Marshall - B14 - C3 6 vs.Worthington - B140
 896610  Raven Stream  07:00 PM  05 B5 vs B2New Prague S - B14 1 vs.Austin Boys U14 C38
 896634  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A7 vs A4Three Rivers - B14 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B144

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896643  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Shakopee Soc - B14 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B144
 896572  MLC Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  6 C3 vs C1New Ulm Area - B14 3 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B140
 896552  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  04 D4 vs D5Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde0
 896596  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  07:10 PM  2 B3 vs B4KMYSA U14B 0 vs.MVS14BC3 - Mahlum6

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896630  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1Three Rivers - B14 5 vs.CC United - BU14 C30

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896637  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A7 vs A6Three Rivers - B14 2 vs.Wright County SC - B14 - Borba2
 896608  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2KMYSA U14B 1 vs.Austin Boys U14 C33
 896607  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1New Prague S - B14 0 vs.Albert Lea Y - B143
 896579  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 C4 vs C6Willmar Socc - B14 4 vs.St. Peter So - B142
 896578  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 C3 vs C2New Ulm Area - B14 0 vs.Marshall - B14 - C32
 896639  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 A1 vs A3CC United - BU14 C3 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Lime 12
 896545  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 D1 vs D5MapleBrook SC - BU13/14C3 - Christnagel 1 vs.South St. Paul - B14 Ayinde4
 896638  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A4 vs A2Waconia Socc - B14 3 vs.Crow River S - B140

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896611  Old Hickory Park  08:00 AM  1 B4 vs B3MVS14BC3 - Mahlum 4 vs.KMYSA U14B0
 896609  Old Hickory Park  10:30 AM  1 B4 vs B6MVS14BC3 - Mahlum 2 vs.Hastings Fut - B141

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896593  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 B2 vs B3Austin Boys U14 C3   vs.KMYSA U14B 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896577  buss fields  05:30 PM  1 C5 vs C1Worthington - B14 7 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B140