Team Schedules - G17 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : CRUnited G2002 Red333333303327 9  17  11  26  5 0
 A4 : Great River - G17 - Skoog030331333322 7  9  9  17  2 0
 A3 : East Select GU17C2333030303018 6  5  17  22  0 0
 A5 : MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli303003300 12 4  -6  18  10  2 0
 A1 : Central Minn - Girls 17 C2000100300 4 1  -9  22  10  0 0
 A6 : White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange00010001002 0  -16  25  7  2 0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889082  Selke  06:45 PM  16 A1 vs A3Central Minn - Girls 17 C2 1 vs.East Select GU17C22
 889081  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4CRUnited G2002 Red 2 vs.Great River - G17 - Skoog0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889083  Gleason Fields  06:45 PM  22 A5 vs A6MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli 1 vs.White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889085  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A6 vs A2White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange 0 vs.CRUnited G2002 Red5
 889084  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  14 A4 vs A1Great River - G17 - Skoog 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 17 C20
 889086  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 A5 vs A3MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli 1 vs.East Select GU17C23

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889087  Selke  07:00 PM  16 A1 vs A5Central Minn - Girls 17 C2 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889078  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6East Select GU17C2 3F vs.White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889088  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3CRUnited G2002 Red 4 vs.East Select GU17C23

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889090  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CRUnited G2002 Red 4 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli1
 889092  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 A6 vs A1White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 17 C22

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889105  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 A5 vs A2MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli 0 vs.CRUnited G2002 Red5

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889095  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A5 vs A4MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli 2 vs.Great River - G17 - Skoog1
 889093  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 A6 vs A3White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange 0 vs.East Select GU17C22
 889094  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1CRUnited G2002 Red 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 17 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889079  Selke  05:30 PM  15 A1 vs A2Central Minn - Girls 17 C2 0 vs.CRUnited G2002 Red5

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889107  Selke  05:30 PM  15 A1 vs A6Central Minn - Girls 17 C2 4 vs.White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange3
 889091  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4East Select GU17C2 1 vs.Great River - G17 - Skoog2

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889098  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A6 vs A5White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli2
 889097  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1East Select GU17C2 3 vs.Central Minn - Girls 17 C22
 889096  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  14 A4 vs A2Great River - G17 - Skoog 3 vs.CRUnited G2002 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889089  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 A6 vs A4White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange 1 vs.Great River - G17 - Skoog1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889106  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  13 A4 vs A3Great River - G17 - Skoog 4 vs.East Select GU17C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889080  Bertram Fields  05:45 PM  13 A4 vs A5Great River - G17 - Skoog 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli1

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889101  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5East Select GU17C2 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli0
 889099  Selke  07:15 PM  15 A1 vs A4Central Minn - Girls 17 C2 0 vs.Great River - G17 - Skoog2
 889100  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6CRUnited G2002 Red 3 vs.White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange1

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889103  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2East Select GU17C2 2 vs.CRUnited G2002 Red3
 889104  Bertram Fields  07:20 PM  14 A4 vs A6Great River - G17 - Skoog 2 vs.White Bear SC 02 Girls Orange0
 889102  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 A5 vs A1MapleBrook SC GU17C2 - DArcangeli   vs.Central Minn - Girls 17 C2