2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken331333333 25 8  24  1  24  0 0
 A6 : Tonka Fusion Elite30030033  12 4  1  12  10  0 0
 A2 : Shakopee Soc - G140301313   11 3  0  10  8  0 0
 A4 : CC United - GU14 C11003310   8 2  -5  15  7  0 2
 A5 : Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue13300000  7 2  -9  18  4  0 0
 A3 : Mankato Unit - G140010100   2 0  -11  21  2  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Tonka Fusion Elite33333333  24 8  23  0  23  0 0
 B2 : MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir01330313  14 4  1  14  11  0 0
 B6 : MTA 05G Elite-Engen33133 00  13 4  4  9  11  0 0
 B4 : EPSC+-14UGirls-C13000311   8 2  -2  11  6  1 0
 B3 : MN Rush C101030300 00 6 2  -10  22  6  0 0
 B5 : Keliix-Intra - G14-C100000010  1 0  -16  22  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : NM/TR G 2005 C131331333  20 6  15  3  18  1 0
 C1 : Salvo SC 05G Navy33313301  17 5  9  8  17  0 0
 C6 : MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl33133301  17 5  12  9  20  0 0
 C4 : Edina Soccer Club - G140000303   6 2  -10  28  7  0 0
 C3 : Gitchi Gummi U14GC13000000   3 1  -11  18  6  1 0
 C5 : White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange000000    0 0  -15  23  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : North Oaks Soccer Club - G1433333333  24 8  22  3  23  2 0
 D4 : Fusion Girls 05 Select 130333033  18 6  8  13  18  0 0
 D2 : Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls03303303  15 5  10  10  19  0 0
 D5 : Orono-Weston - G14030010100 5 1  -13  26  6  1 0
 D3 : STMA - Durruty10000300  4 1  -15  37  5  0 0
 D6 : Great River - G14 - Olson1000110   3 0  -12  25  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E5 : Salvo SC 05G Orange3133    xx10 3  8  2  10  0 0
 E2 : BHK 05 G BLACK03133   xx10 3  4  6  10  0 0
 E1 : Eclipse Select MN - G14333     xx9 3  7  2  8  0 0
 E3 : East Select GU14C1003030  xx6 2  -9  17  3  0 0
 E4 : MUS 14U Girls Copa000000  xx0 0  -10  11  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892687  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C4 vs C2Edina Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.NM/TR G 2005 C17

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892601  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 E1 vs E3Eclipse Select MN - G14 2 vs.East Select GU14C10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892715  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Shakopee Soc - G14 0 vs.MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken3
 892609  Fuad Mansour  07:05 PM  M04 B3 vs B6MN Rush C101 0 vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen2
 892699  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  02 A3 vs A6Mankato Unit - G14 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite5
 892610  Hopkins High School  07:45 PM  34 B1 vs B2Tonka Fusion Elite 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir0
 892611  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B4 vs B5EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C10

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892701  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5CC United - GU14 C1 0 vs.Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue0
 892590  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 E1 vs E2Eclipse Select MN - G14 4 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK2
 892695  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C4 vs C6Edina Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl4
 892641  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:15 PM  52 D4 vs D5Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G141

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892704  Minnetonka High School  03:00 PM  08 A5 vs A6Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue 1 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892639  STMA Middle School East  05:30 PM  09 D3 vs D6STMA - Durruty 2 vs.Great River - G14 - Olson2
 892614  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  M3 B5 vs B6Keliix-Intra - G14-C1 0 vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892589  Neiman Sports Complex  07:50 PM  F N  E4 vs E5MUS 14U Girls Copa 0 vs.Salvo SC 05G Orange3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892678  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C5Salvo SC 05G Navy 4 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange0
 892640  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D2North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892674  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:50 PM  41 C5 vs C6White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 0 vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892706  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Tonka Fusion Elite 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - G141
 892676  Richfield H.S.  06:20 PM  15 C6 vs C2MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl 1 vs.NM/TR G 2005 C11
 892720  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  00 A1 vs A4MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken 5 vs.CC United - GU14 C10
 892677  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:15 PM  042 C5 vs C3White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14GC12
 892646  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  13 D6 vs D2Great River - G14 - Olson 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls8
 892647  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 D5 vs D3Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.STMA - Durruty0
 892617  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  F 11 B5 vs B3Keliix-Intra - G14-C1 0 vs.MN Rush C1011
 892645  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:45 PM  01 D4 vs D1Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G144
 892615  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B4 vs B1EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite6
 892616  Richfield H.S.  08:00 PM  15 B6 vs B2MTA 05G Elite-Engen 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892707  Minnetonka High School  07:00 PM  08 A5 vs A3Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue 3 vs.Mankato Unit - G140

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892703  Academy of Holy Angels  04:30 PM  01 A1 vs A3MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G140

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892700  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  02 A1 vs A2MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken 5 vs.Shakopee Soc - G140
 892650  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  13 D6 vs D4Great River - G14 - Olson 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 14

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892675  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C4 vs C1Edina Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Salvo SC 05G Navy4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892648  Wilkinson  05:30 PM  01 D1 vs D5North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 7 vs.Orono-Weston - G141
 892595  Humboldt Secondary School  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3BHK 05 G BLACK 3 vs.East Select GU14C10
 892618  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:15 PM  03 B1 vs B5Tonka Fusion Elite 5 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C10
 892620  Richfield H.S.  06:20 PM  15 B6 vs B4MTA 05G Elite-Engen 3 vs.EPSC+-14UGirls-C10
 892634  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M04 B3 vs B2MN Rush C101 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir2
 892708  Academy of Holy Angels  08:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken 7 vs.Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892710  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 A6 vs A4Tonka Fusion Elite 6 vs.CC United - GU14 C12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892673  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  04 C1 vs C3Salvo SC 05G Navy 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14GC11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892651  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  5 D2 vs D5Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 5 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 892598  Nova Classical Academy  05:50 PM  1 E2 vs E5BHK 05 G BLACK 2 vs.Salvo SC 05G Orange2
 892712  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4Mankato Unit - G14 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C12
 892713  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Tonka Fusion Elite 1 vs.MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken4
 892652  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 D3 vs D4STMA - Durruty 1 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 15
 892622  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M03 B3 vs B4MN Rush C101 2 vs.EPSC+-14UGirls-C11
 892597  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4East Select GU14C1 2 vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa1
 892621  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B5MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C11
 892681  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 C2 vs C5NM/TR G 2005 C1 4 vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange0

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892667  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  03 D4 vs D3Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 5 vs.STMA - Durruty0

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892637  Miller Park  07:00 PM  13 B4 vs B3EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 2 vs.MN Rush C1010
 892643  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D3North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 5 vs.STMA - Durruty0

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892629  Academy of Holy Angels  04:00 PM  01 B6 vs B5MTA 05G Elite-Engen 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C10

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892709  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Shakopee Soc - G14 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G141
 892613  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 B1 vs B3Tonka Fusion Elite 8 vs.MN Rush C1010
 892653  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  13 D6 vs D1Great River - G14 - Olson 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G144
 892672  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 C2 vs C4NM/TR G 2005 C1 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G141
 892599  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  05 E5 vs E4Salvo SC 05G Orange 2 vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892625  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 B2 vs B1MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite7
 892626  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Keliix-Intra - G14-C1 0 vs.EPSC+-14UGirls-C10
 892644  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 D5 vs D6Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.Great River - G14 - Olson1
 892624  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3MTA 05G Elite-Engen   vs.MN Rush C101 
 892684  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 C6 vs C3MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14GC12
 892716  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 A5 vs A4Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C12
 892686  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C5 vs C4White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G145
 892685  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 C2 vs C1NM/TR G 2005 C1 0 vs.Salvo SC 05G Navy0

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892655  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  3 D2 vs D1Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G144

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892669  Arlington Field  03:00 PM  002 C3 vs C6Gitchi Gummi U14GC1 0 vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl3
 892666  Orono Intermediate School  07:00 PM  10 D5 vs D2Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls5

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892711  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Shakopee Soc - G14 4 vs.Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue0
 892696  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 C5 vs C2White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 0 vs.NM/TR G 2005 C14
 892619  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 B2 vs B3MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir 3 vs.MN Rush C1012
 892728  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A1 vs A6MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken 4 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892688  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C1Gitchi Gummi U14GC1 1 vs.Salvo SC 05G Navy3
 892680  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  02 C6 vs C4MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl 7 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892719  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 A6 vs A5Tonka Fusion Elite 2 vs.Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue0
 892602  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E4BHK 05 G BLACK 1 vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa0
 892659  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  14 D6 vs D5Great River - G14 - Olson 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G141
 892591  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1East Select GU14C1 0 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G147
 892717  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 A4 vs A2CC United - GU14 C1 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - G141
 892718  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  03 A3 vs A1Mankato Unit - G14 0 vs.MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken9
 892627  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 B4 vs B2EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir0
 892657  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 D4 vs D2Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls5

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892642  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 D2 vs D4Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 13
 892662  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 D3 vs D5STMA - Durruty 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G141
 892628  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  4 B3 vs B1MN Rush C101 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite4
 892698  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Salvo SC 05G Navy 2 vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl1
 892668  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D6North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 5 vs.Great River - G14 - Olson0
 892607  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  4 E4 vs E3MUS 14U Girls Copa 0 vs.East Select GU14C11
 892697  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C4 vs C3Edina Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14GC10

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892670  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Salvo SC 05G Navy 1 vs.NM/TR G 2005 C12

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892649  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  10:00 AM  2 D2 vs D3Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 10 vs.STMA - Durruty0
 892623  Academy of Holy Angels  11:00 AM  01 B6 vs B1MTA 05G Elite-Engen 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite5

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892683  Richfield H.S.  05:15 PM  15 C6 vs C1MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl 3 vs.Salvo SC 05G Navy3
 892723  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  08 A5 vs A1Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue 0 vs.MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken3
 892636  Blake Middle School  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2Keliix-Intra - G14-C1 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir3
 892656  Westonka MWHS  07:15 PM  03 D5 vs D4Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 12
 892592  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  07:15 PM  1 E4 vs E2MUS 14U Girls Copa 0 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK2
 892714  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Tonka Fusion Elite 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G140
 892638  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 B1 vs B6Tonka Fusion Elite 3 vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen0
 892658  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 D3 vs D1STMA - Durruty 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G148
 892679  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 C2 vs C3NM/TR G 2005 C1 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14GC10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892604  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  003 E3 vs E5East Select GU14C1 0 vs.Salvo SC 05G Orange4
 892702  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Shakopee Soc - G14 2 vs.CC United - GU14 C10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892690  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  2 C1 vs C4Salvo SC 05G Navy   vs.Edina Soccer Club - G14 
 892721  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Shakopee Soc - G14   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 
 892630  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  08 B1 vs B4Tonka Fusion Elite   vs.EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 
 892603  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 E4 vs E1MUS 14U Girls Copa   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G14 
 892722  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  01 A3 vs A5Mankato Unit - G14   vs.Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue 
 892632  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M04 B3 vs B5MN Rush C101   vs.Keliix-Intra - G14-C1 
 892692  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Gitchi Gummi U14GC1   vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 
 892661  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  5 D2 vs D6Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls   vs.Great River - G14 - Olson 
 892608  Nova Classical Academy  07:20 PM  1 E5 vs E2Salvo SC 05G Orange   vs.BHK 05 G BLACK 
 892705  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A4 vs A1CC United - GU14 C1   vs.MTA 05G ECNL/C1-Dokken 
 892631  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B6MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir   vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen 
 892691  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 C2 vs C6NM/TR G 2005 C1   vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892682  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 C3 vs C4Gitchi Gummi U14GC1   vs.Edina Soccer Club - G14 
 892593  West St. Paul Dome  05:30 PM  1 E1 vs E4Eclipse Select MN - G14   vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa 
 892654  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  05 D6 vs D3Great River - G14 - Olson   vs.STMA - Durruty 

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892671  Lewis Park  07:00 PM  18 C4 vs C5Edina Soccer Club - G14   vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892727  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3CC United - GU14 C1   vs.Mankato Unit - G14 
 892726  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 A5 vs A2Tonka United 05 G Academy Blue   vs.Shakopee Soc - G14 
 892612  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 B2 vs B4MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir   vs.EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892594  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 E5 vs E3Salvo SC 05G Orange   vs.East Select GU14C1 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892725  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A6CC United - GU14 C1   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 
 892633  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 B5 vs B1Keliix-Intra - G14-C1   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 
 892665  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 D4 vs D6Fusion Girls 05 Select 1   vs.Great River - G14 - Olson 
 892663  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 D5 vs D1Orono-Weston - G14   vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 
 892724  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  01 A3 vs A2Mankato Unit - G14   vs.Shakopee Soc - G14 
 892694  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Gitchi Gummi U14GC1   vs.NM/TR G 2005 C1 
 892606  Century College/West Campus  07:00 PM  1 E1 vs E5Eclipse Select MN - G14   vs.Salvo SC 05G Orange 
 892605  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2East Select GU14C1   vs.BHK 05 G BLACK 
 892664  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 D3 vs D2STMA - Durruty   vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 
 892635  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B4 vs B6EPSC+-14UGirls-C1   vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892693  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 C5 vs C1White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange   vs.Salvo SC 05G Navy 

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892660  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D4North Oaks Soccer Club - G14   vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 
 892600  Nova Classical Academy  07:15 PM  1 E2 vs E1BHK 05 G BLACK   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G14 

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892689  Academy of Holy Angels  04:30 PM  01 C6 vs C5MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl   vs.White Bear SC 05 Girls Orange 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 892596  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  1 E5 vs E1Salvo SC 05G Orange   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G14 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.