2018 MYSA Fall State Championships
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=12E656D4-9C44-4985-9D55-2F09CD9438AF&tournamentguid=095EDF94-B3F1-4A25-85D8-68FCECF5D19D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation      


ALL A      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys101020 2  6  0  6 
 A4 : Salvo SC 06B Navy91019 2  5  0  5 
 A3 : BHK 06 B BLACK10818 2  4  0  4 
 A8 : Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP099 1  -1  6  2 
 A2 : New Prague S - B13808 1  -1  2  1 
 A5 : CR United - Boys 2006 C1000 0  -3  3  0 
 A7 : RYSA U13C1000 0  -4  4  0 
 A6 : STMA - Derham000 0  -6  18  0 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 695603  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M02 A1 vs A8Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 6 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP0
 695604  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M04 A2 vs A7New Prague S - B13 1 vs.RYSA U13C10
 695605  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M05 A3 vs A6BHK 06 B BLACK 10 vs.STMA - Derham0
 695606  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M06 A4 vs A5Salvo SC 06B Navy 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C10
 695609  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  M05 A5 vs A3CR United - Boys 2006 C1 0 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK1
 695610  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  M06 A6 vs A4STMA - Derham 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy8
 695607  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  M02 A7 vs A1RYSA U13C1 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys3
 695608  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  M04 A8 vs A2Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP 2 vs.New Prague S - B130

Semi-Final - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565851  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M02 Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 3 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP0
 565852  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M04 Salvo SC 06B Navy 0 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK1

Final - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565872  Fuad Mansour  12:00 PM  M02 Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 0 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK1

Consolation - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565843  Fuad Mansour  12:00 PM  M04 Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.