Login
Teams & Schedules
College Coach Signup
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Girls 17U
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
A3
: North Oaks Soccer Club - G17
3
3
3
9
3
7
1
A1
: MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
3
3
0
6
2
7
2
A4
: MUS 17U Girls Copa
0
0
3
3
1
-6
10
A2
: EAG G17U C1 White
0
0
0
0
0
-8
10
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
B2
: Salvo SC 02G Orange
3
3
3
9
3
4
1
B1
: BHK 2002 G BLACK
3
0
3
6
2
6
2
B4
: MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier
0
3
0
3
1
-2
4
B3
: Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 2
0
0
0
0
0
-8
8
Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
24818
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
4
A1 vs A4
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
5
vs.
MUS 17U Girls Copa
0
24819
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
07:40 PM
4
A2 vs A3
EAG G17U C1 White
1
vs.
North Oaks Soccer Club - G17
3
24824
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
07:40 PM
5
B1 vs B4
BHK 2002 G BLACK
3
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier
0
24825
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
07:40 PM
6
B2 vs B3
Salvo SC 02G Orange
2
vs.
Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 2
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
24820
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
1
A1 vs A2
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
5
vs.
EAG G17U C1 White
1
24821
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
2
A3 vs A4
North Oaks Soccer Club - G17
5
vs.
MUS 17U Girls Copa
0
24826
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
3
B1 vs B2
BHK 2002 G BLACK
1
vs.
Salvo SC 02G Orange
2
24827
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
4
B3 vs B4
Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 2
0
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier
2
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
24822
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
12:00 PM
1
A1 vs A3
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
0
vs.
North Oaks Soccer Club - G17
1
24823
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
12:00 PM
2
A2 vs A4
EAG G17U C1 White
0
vs.
MUS 17U Girls Copa
2
24828
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
02:00 PM
1
B1 vs B3
BHK 2002 G BLACK
4
vs.
Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 2
0
24829
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
02:00 PM
2
B2 vs B4
Salvo SC 02G Orange
1
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier
0
Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
38325
Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy
12:00 PM
Dome
North Oaks Soccer Club - G17
3
vs.
BHK 2002 G BLACK
0
38326
Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy
01:45 PM
Dome
Salvo SC 02G Orange
0
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
3
Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
808805
Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy
11:30 AM
Dome
North Oaks Soccer Club - G17
0
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
1