Team Schedules - G12 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : MN Rush U12 Blue 0133333318 6  17  1  17 
 A6 : St. Peter - G1233333015 5  10  9  15 
 A4 : MN Rush U12 Blue 023003039 3  2  19  11 
 A5 : Northfield Soccer Association - G120030306 2  -6  25  9 
 A1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G123003006 2  -6  30  9 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp0000000 0  -17  48  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225463  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G12 11 vs.Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp2
 225464  Watson  04:30 PM  1N A4 vs A5MN Rush U12 Blue 02 6 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - G123

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225480  Watson  02:30 PM  1N A4 vs A3MN Rush U12 Blue 02 0 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue 019

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225465  Caswell North Complex  03:45 PM  04 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp 0 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue 0118
 225466  Spring Creek  03:45 PM  5 A5 vs A6Northfield Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.St. Peter - G126

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225478  Gault Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1St. Peter - G12 7 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G121
 225479  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Northfield Soccer Association - G12 5 vs.Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225468  St. Peter MN  09:00 AM  005 A6 vs A4St. Peter - G12 4 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue 022
 225467  Watson  01:00 PM  2S A3 vs A1MN Rush U12 Blue 01 8 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G120

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225476  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4Northfield Soccer Association - G12 0 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue 0211
 225477  Caswell North Complex  01:30 PM  06 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp 2 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G125

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225471  Watson  01:00 PM  2S A3 vs A4MN Rush U12 Blue 01 2 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue 020
 225469  Lakeview Park  04:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.St. Peter - G124
 225470  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  06 A2 vs A5Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp 0 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - G122

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225474  Gault Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5St. Peter - G12 2 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - G120
 225475  Watson  02:30 PM  1N A3 vs A2MN Rush U12 Blue 01 7 vs.Mankato Unit - G12 Kopp0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225472  Watson  02:00 PM  2S A4 vs A6MN Rush U12 Blue 02 4 vs.St. Peter - G121

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225473  Lakeview Park  02:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue 017