Team Schedules - Boys 12U Minnesota Futures  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : White Bear3330 9 3  6  5  9 
 A4 : Minnesota Rush3330 9 3  3  6  8 
 A5 : St. Croix Academy  3  3 1  3  1  3 
 A1 : Eagan Wave  0 33 1  1  2  3 
 A3 : Salvo 00 33 1  -1  10  7 
 A2 : North Oaks 00000 0  -12  32  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Minneapolis United3333315 5  13  2  14 
 B1 : MN Eclipse MapleBrook3033 9 3  8  2  10 
 B4 : NMTR300339 3  2  13  8 
 B3 : Keliix-Intra0301 4 1  -5  16  6 
 B6 : Wright County100012 0  -8  21  6 
 B5 : Waconia001001 0  -10  33  4 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259769  Lexington Diffley  05:45 PM  41 A1 vs A2Eagan Wave   vs.North Oaks 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259793  Gleason Fields  05:00 PM  22 B1 vs B5MN Eclipse MapleBrook 6 vs.Waconia0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259783  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  64 B4 vs B5NMTR 10 vs.Waconia1

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259770  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Salvo   vs.Eagan Wave 

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259772  West Recreation Area  06:00 PM  05 A2 vs A4North Oaks 1 vs.Minnesota Rush5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259792  Neiman Sports Complex  12:00 PM  C 9 B2 vs B3Minneapolis United 8 vs.Keliix-Intra0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259767  Meadows Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Salvo 2 vs.White Bear7
 259786  Waconia Laketown Elementary  12:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Waconia 2 vs.Wright County2
 259779  Kensington Park  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Salvo 2 vs.Minnesota Rush3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259784  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B1 vs B2MN Eclipse MapleBrook 1 vs.Minneapolis United2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259773  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3St. Croix Academy   vs.Salvo 
 259775  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  27 S A6 vs A2White Bear 8 vs.North Oaks0
 259788  Waconia Laketown Elementary  06:15 PM  2 B5 vs B3Waconia 1 vs.Keliix-Intra2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259789  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  64 B4 vs B1NMTR 0 vs.MN Eclipse MapleBrook5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259790  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N1 B6 vs B2Wright County 1 vs.Minneapolis United11
 259777  West Recreation Area  04:15 PM  05 A2 vs A3North Oaks 0 vs.Salvo11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259787  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B2 vs B4Minneapolis United 6 vs.NMTR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259796  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  22 B1 vs B6MN Eclipse MapleBrook 3 vs.Wright County0
 259774  Watson  06:00 PM  1N A4 vs A1Minnesota Rush 2 vs.Eagan Wave0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259791  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  03:30 PM  B3 B6 vs B4Wright County 0 vs.NMTR2
 259795  Keystone Park  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Minneapolis United 13 vs.Waconia0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259778  Lexington Diffley  05:45 PM  40 A1 vs A5Eagan Wave   vs.St. Croix Academy 
 259776  Polar Lakes Park  06:30 PM  27 N A6 vs A4White Bear 3 vs.Minnesota Rush0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259780  West Recreation Area  05:30 PM  05 A2 vs A5North Oaks 1 vs.St. Croix Academy8
 259794  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  D 9 B3 vs B4Keliix-Intra 1 vs.NMTR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259768  Watson  02:00 PM  1N A4 vs A5Minnesota Rush   vs.St. Croix Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259782  Keystone Park  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Keliix-Intra 3 vs.Wright County3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259781  Lexington Diffley  05:00 PM  40 A1 vs A6Eagan Wave 3 vs.White Bear0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259771  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6St. Croix Academy   vs.White Bear 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259785  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  C 9 B3 vs B1Keliix-Intra   vs.MN Eclipse MapleBrook