2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys333333330   24 8  21  4  23  1 0
 A2 : Edina Soccer Club - B140333033333  24 8  12  14  21  0 0
 A5 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B140133310010  12 3  -3  28  18  1 0
 A4 : CC United - BU14 C11003133     11 3  4  12  14  0 0
 A3 : ECU - 05BC10130330 0   10 3  -4  24  14  0 0
 A6 : Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue00100000 3  4 1  -16  35  9  0 0
 A7 : Waconia Socc - B14101000010   3 0  -14  32  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys333333333   27 9  24  2  24  3 0
 B3 : Keliix-Intra - B1403333303    18 6  14  5  18  3 0
 B2 : EPSC+-14UBoys-C130313330    16 5  9  13  16  3 0
 B6 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B14030033003   12 4  -2  26  16  1 0
 B4 : STMA - Durruty310300      7 2  -5  17  5  0 0
 B5 : Central Minn - Boys 14 C10300000300  6 2  -17  60  8  1 0
 B7 : SAYEC - Boys 14 C100000000    0 0  -23  68  5  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C4 : MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill313333    xx16 5  10  6  14  6 1
 C3 : Owatonna Soc - B140330133   xx13 4  2  13  13  1 0
 C2 : MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu3130      xx7 2  1  6  7  1 0
 C1 : White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange030310    xx7 2  3  9  9  1 0
 C6 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - B1430100     xx4 1  -5  9  4  0 0
 C5 : Orono-Weston - B14000010    xx1 0  -11  19  2  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Salvo SC 05B Navy3313333313xx26 8  22  5  26  1 0
 D1 : MUS 14U Boys Premier33033313  xx19 6  17  4  19  3 0
 D4 : Fusion Boys 05 Select 130033300  xx12 4  -5  24  8  0 1
 D6 : Salvo SC 05B East Steel C101030033  xx10 3  -1  16  12  0 0
 D5 : Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley00330003  xx9 3  -9  22  8  3 0
 D3 : Three Rivers - B140000000000xx0 0  -24  68  7  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E2 : BHK 05 B BLACK3333333   xx21 7  21  3  21  0 0
 E5 : Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery33003330  xx15 5  4  12  13  2 0
 E3 : Gitchi Gummi U14BC133003     xx9 3  4  7  9  1 0
 E6 : MUS 14U Boys Copa0003300   xx6 2  -9  20  7  1 0
 E1 : MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie3300 0    xx6 2  -3  10  6  1 0
 E4 : Northfield Soccer - B14C1000000    xx0 0  -17  37  2  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897095  Academy of Holy Angels  05:30 PM  02 C4 vs C5MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B141

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897155  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A7CC United - BU14 C1 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B142
 897065  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 E4 vs E5Northfield Soccer - B14C1 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery2
 897197  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  09 B4 vs B7STMA - Durruty 10 vs.SAYEC - Boys 14 C13
 897154  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A1 vs A2Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B140
 897094  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 C1 vs C2White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 0 vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu1
 897125  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 D4 vs D5Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 2 vs.Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897078  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  A 11 E6 vs E3MUS 14U Boys Copa 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC14
 897126  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:45 PM  3 D2 vs D4Salvo SC 05B Navy 4 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Select 10
 897168  Steve Michaud  07:15 PM  8 A5 vs A2Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B145
 897147  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 D5 vs D1Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier7
 897222  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B2 vs B6EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B140

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897098  Westonka MWHS  07:20 PM  03 C5 vs C6Orono-Weston - B14 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - B142

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897068  Zane Sports Park  05:30 PM  06 E5 vs E6Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 4 vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa0
 897158  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 A2 vs A4Edina Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.CC United - BU14 C13
 897127  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 11 D1 vs D3MUS 14U Boys Premier 12 vs.Three Rivers - B141
 897156  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1ECU - 05BC1 1 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys4
 897199  Shoreview Commons  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 8 vs.SAYEC - Boys 14 C10
 897097  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  042 C1 vs C3White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 7 vs.Owatonna Soc - B143
 897096  MG Sports Dome  07:10 PM  1 C2 vs C4MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 2 vs.MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill2
 897128  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 D5 vs D6Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley 1 vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C10
 897198  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Keliix-Intra - B14 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897124  Dakota Cty Tech College  10:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2MUS 14U Boys Premier 0 vs.Salvo SC 05B Navy1
 897217  Miller Park  04:00 PM  09 B2 vs B1EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897201  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 B6 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 2 vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C15
 897161  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A1 vs A4Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 2 vs.CC United - BU14 C10
 897100  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  06 C6 vs C2Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu3
 897129  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 D4 vs D1Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier5
 897131  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 D5 vs D3Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley 4 vs.Three Rivers - B140
 897069  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 E4 vs E1Northfield Soccer - B14C1 1 vs.MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie5
 897070  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 E6 vs E2MUS 14U Boys Copa 0 vs.BHK 05 B BLACK4
 897160  Steve Michaud  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.ECU - 05BC12
 897099  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 C4 vs C1MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill 1 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange0
 897130  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 D6 vs D2Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 3 vs.Salvo SC 05B Navy3
 897071  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  06 E5 vs E3Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897159  Maetzold Field  07:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B146

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897101  Westonka MWHS  05:40 PM  03 C5 vs C3Orono-Weston - B14 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B141
 897075  UofM Dome Turf Fields  07:20 PM  A E2 vs E5BHK 05 B BLACK 5 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897067  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  01 E1 vs E3MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC10

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897163  Waconia High School  01:30 PM  15 A7 vs A3Waconia Socc - B14 2 vs.ECU - 05BC14

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897162  Diethelm Park  05:15 PM  07 A4 vs A6CC United - BU14 C1 9 vs.Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue1
 897205  Tiza Academy Field  05:30 PM  1 B7 vs B3SAYEC - Boys 14 C1 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B147
 897072  Richfield H.S.  06:20 PM  15 E1 vs E5MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery2
 897189  ECC Turf  06:30 PM  35 A2 vs A5Edina Soccer Club - B14
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B143F
 897206  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  3 B1 vs B5Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys 11 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C10
 897134  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 D6 vs D4Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Select 11
 897073  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3BHK 05 B BLACK 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC11
 897102  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:20 PM  41 C1 vs C5White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B140
 897074  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  F 11 E6 vs E4MUS 14U Boys Copa 5 vs.Northfield Soccer - B14C11
 897103  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  24 C2 vs C3MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B143

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897157  Minnetonka High School  06:30 PM  08 A6 vs A7Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B141

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897123  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 D3 vs D6Three Rivers - B14 1 vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C12
 897165  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 A7 vs A5Waconia Socc - B14 2 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B146

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897133  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Salvo SC 05B Navy 21 vs.Three Rivers - B140
 897180  Lewis Park  06:30 PM  18 A2 vs A6Edina Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897207  Tiza Academy Field  05:30 PM  1 B7 vs B5SAYEC - Boys 14 C1 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C18
 897136  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 D3 vs D4Three Rivers - B14 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Select 12
 897077  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 9 E6 vs E1MUS 14U Boys Copa 3 vs.MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie1
 897209  Southpointe  07:00 PM  29 B6 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys7
 897106  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 C3 vs C4Owatonna Soc - B14 0 vs.MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897151  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:30 PM  01 D4 vs D3Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 4 vs.Three Rivers - B141

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897200  Miller Park  05:30 PM  10 B2 vs B4EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 1 vs.STMA - Durruty1
 897153  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  4 A5 vs A6Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue0
 897223  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  C 9 B3 vs B5Keliix-Intra - B14 10 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C11

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897195  Selke  07:00 PM  16 B5 vs B6Central Minn - Boys 14 C1 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B144

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897172  Diethelm Park  01:00 PM  06 A4 vs A5CC United - BU14 C1 2 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B142
 897076  Lincoln Park Middle School Field  04:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4Gitchi Gummi U14BC1 11 vs.Northfield Soccer - B14C10

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897166  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 A2 vs A3Edina Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.ECU - 05BC11
 897164  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 A1 vs A5Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 6 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B140

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897169  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A7 vs A1Waconia Socc - B14 1 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys5
 897210  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B5 vs B2Central Minn - Boys 14 C1 1 vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C18

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897183  Bandimere  05:50 PM  33 A6 vs A4Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue 1 vs.CC United - BU14 C14
 897152  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6MUS 14U Boys Premier 4 vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C11
 897184  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C1 A3 vs A7ECU - 05BC1 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B141
 897226  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7Keliix-Intra - B14 8 vs.SAYEC - Boys 14 C10
 897135  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D5Salvo SC 05B Navy 4 vs.Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley0
 897225  Southpointe  07:15 PM  29 B6 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 4 vs.STMA - Durruty0
 897185  Steve Michaud  07:20 PM  7 A5 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys4
 897080  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  07 E5 vs E4Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 5 vs.Northfield Soccer - B14C10
 897227  Selke  07:30 PM  16 B5 vs B1Central Minn - Boys 14 C1 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys12

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897145  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 D2 vs D6Salvo SC 05B Navy 5 vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C10

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897211  Tiza Academy Field  04:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1SAYEC - Boys 14 C1 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys12

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897230  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 B1 vs B6Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys 8 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B140

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897173  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6ECU - 05BC1 4 vs.Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue2
 897143  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  01 D6 vs D5Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 4 vs.Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley1
 897215  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Keliix-Intra - B14 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B141
 897214  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B4 vs B5STMA - Durruty 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C10
 897141  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 D4 vs D2Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 0 vs.Salvo SC 05B Navy4
 897213  Miller Park  07:00 PM  12 B2 vs B7EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 12 vs.SAYEC - Boys 14 C10
 897082  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1Gitchi Gummi U14BC1   vs.MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie 
 897081  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 E4 vs E2Northfield Soccer - B14C1 0 vs.BHK 05 B BLACK9
 897171  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 A2 vs A7Edina Soccer Club - B14 6 vs.Waconia Socc - B140
 897083  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 E6 vs E5MUS 14U Boys Copa 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery2
 897112  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  3 C3 vs C1Owatonna Soc - B14 0 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange0
 897113  Ryan Park  07:40 PM  06 C6 vs C5Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B140
 897142  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 D3 vs D1Three Rivers - B14 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897093  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C6Owatonna Soc - B14 3 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - B141
 897212  Blake Middle School  08:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4Keliix-Intra - B14 4 vs.STMA - Durruty0

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897188  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 6 vs.Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue0
 897229  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Keliix-Intra - B14 0 vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C12
 897090  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 E5 vs E2Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 1 vs.BHK 05 B BLACK5
 897187  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2ECU - 05BC1 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B142
 897104  Ryan Park  07:00 PM  06 C6 vs C4Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill2
 897186  Steve Michaud  07:25 PM  9 A5 vs A7Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.Waconia Socc - B144
 897228  Selke  07:30 PM  16 B5 vs B7Central Minn - Boys 14 C1 3 vs.SAYEC - Boys 14 C11
 897150  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 D5 vs D2Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley 0 vs.Salvo SC 05B Navy3
 897138  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  05 D6 vs D3Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 5 vs.Three Rivers - B140

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897079  McMurray East Field- Como Park  12:00 PM  1 E2 vs E1BHK 05 B BLACK 4 vs.MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie1
 897203  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys 5 vs.STMA - Durruty0
 897139  Dakota Cty Tech College  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1Salvo SC 05B Navy 1 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897194  Minnetonka High School  01:00 PM  08 A6 vs A3Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue   vs.ECU - 05BC1 
 897148  Youth Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  11 D3 vs D2Three Rivers - B14 1 vs.Salvo SC 05B Navy10
 897202  Selke  05:00 PM  15 B5 vs B3Central Minn - Boys 14 C1 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B146

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897177  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:30 PM  02 A1 vs A3Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 7 vs.ECU - 05BC10
 897176  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 A7 vs A4Waconia Socc - B14 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C11

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897216  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 B6 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 6 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C10
 897085  McMurray East Field- Como Park  05:50 PM  1 E2 vs E6BHK 05 B BLACK 4 vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa0
 897146  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 D3 vs D5Three Rivers - B14 2 vs.Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley3
 897116  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  3 C3 vs C5Owatonna Soc - B14 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B140
 897084  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 E1 vs E4MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie   vs.Northfield Soccer - B14C1 
 897196  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 B1 vs B2Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys 2 vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C10
 897175  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 A2 vs A1Edina Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys0
 897174  Bandimere  07:30 PM  33 A6 vs A5Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B140
 897218  Tiza Academy Field  07:30 PM  1 B7 vs B4SAYEC - Boys 14 C1   vs.STMA - Durruty 
 897114  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C1 vs C4White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 3 vs.MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill4
 897115  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 C2 vs C6MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu   vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 
 897144  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  F 11 D1 vs D4MUS 14U Boys Premier 9 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Select 10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897137  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 D6 vs D1Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1   vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897088  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  3 E3 vs E2Gitchi Gummi U14BC1   vs.BHK 05 B BLACK 
 897190  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A7Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys   vs.Waconia Socc - B14 
 897191  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A4 vs A3CC United - BU14 C1   vs.ECU - 05BC1 
 897233  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 B4 vs B3STMA - Durruty   vs.Keliix-Intra - B14 
 897108  Ryan Park  07:30 PM  06 C6 vs C3Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14   vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 
 897231  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B2 vs B5EPSC+-14UBoys-C1   vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C1 

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897181  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5ECU - 05BC1   vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 
 897110  Orono Intermediate School  07:00 PM  10 C5 vs C4Orono-Weston - B14   vs.MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill 

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897066  McMurray East Field- Como Park  12:00 PM  1 E2 vs E4BHK 05 B BLACK   vs.Northfield Soccer - B14C1 
 897170  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4ECU - 05BC1   vs.CC United - BU14 C1 

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897111  Academy of Holy Angels  11:00 AM  01 C4 vs C2MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill   vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 
 897064  Academy of Holy Angels  01:00 PM  00 E1 vs E2MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie   vs.BHK 05 B BLACK 
 897091  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7 E4 vs E3Northfield Soccer - B14C1   vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC1 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897140  Memorial  07:20 PM  1 D5 vs D4Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley   vs.Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 
 897208  Miller Park  07:30 PM  13 B2 vs B3EPSC+-14UBoys-C1   vs.Keliix-Intra - B14 
 897204  STMA Middle School East  07:40 PM  09 B4 vs B6STMA - Durruty   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897149  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 D4 vs D6Fusion Boys 05 Select 1   vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 
 897087  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 E5 vs E1Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery   vs.MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie 
 897089  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E6Northfield Soccer - B14C1   vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa 
 897220  Tiza Academy Field  07:15 PM  1 B7 vs B6SAYEC - Boys 14 C1   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 
 897179  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  07 A4 vs A2CC United - BU14 C1   vs.Edina Soccer Club - B14 
 897178  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  C A7 vs A6Waconia Socc - B14   vs.Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue 
 897221  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 B4 vs B2STMA - Durruty   vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 
 897118  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 C3 vs C2Owatonna Soc - B14   vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 
 897117  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 C5 vs C1Orono-Weston - B14   vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897236  Roseville High School  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - B14   vs.Keliix-Intra - B14 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897167  Bandimere  06:00 PM  33 A6 vs A1Tonka United 05 B Academy Blue   vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 
 897192  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A7 vs A2Waconia Socc - B14   vs.Edina Soccer Club - B14 
 897235  Selke  06:00 PM  16 B5 vs B4Central Minn - Boys 14 C1   vs.STMA - Durruty 
 897107  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  02 C6 vs C1Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14   vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 
 897132  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D5MUS 14U Boys Premier   vs.Maplebrook SC BU14NL - Malley 
 897234  Tiza Academy Field  06:30 PM  1 B7 vs B2SAYEC - Boys 14 C1   vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 
 897086  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 E3 vs E5Gitchi Gummi U14BC1   vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 
 897193  Steve Michaud  07:35 PM  6 A5 vs A4Lakeville Soccer Club - B14   vs.CC United - BU14 C1 

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897105  MG Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu   vs.Orono-Weston - B14 
 897219  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 B1 vs B3Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys   vs.Keliix-Intra - B14 

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897119  Academy of Holy Angels  04:30 PM  1 C4 vs C6MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill   vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897109  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu   vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 
 897063  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E6Gitchi Gummi U14BC1   vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897120  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 C5 vs C2Orono-Weston - B14   vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 
 897092  Academy of Holy Angels  06:00 PM  01 E1 vs E6MTA 05B Elite C1-Rennie   vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa 
 897182  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A4 vs A1CC United - BU14 C1   vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 05 Boys 
 897224  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 B4 vs B1STMA - Durruty   vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys 
 897122  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C1 vs C6White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange   vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14 
 897121  Academy of Holy Angels  07:30 PM  01 C4 vs C3MTA 05B DA/C1-Yueill   vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 897232  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B7Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys   vs.SAYEC - Boys 14 C1 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.