2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor33333133  22 7  20  4  22  0 0
 A8 : Central Minn - Girls 12 C233331333  22 7  16  5  20  0 0
 A1 : MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn03133333  19 6  9  12  18  0 0
 A6 : MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar3330303   15 5  6  16  16  0 0
 A7 : STMA - Gonzalez3000300   6 2  -4  18  11  1 0
 A3 : Force Soccer - G12030300    6 2  -5  14  9  0 0
 A9 : Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette031000    4 1  -10  16  4  0 0
 A5 : Three Rivers - G12000000    0 0  -14  26  8  0 0
 A2 : CR United - Girls 2007 C300000000  0 0  -18  27  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G123333303   18 6  7  8  13  0 0
 B5 : IGH Heat - G12-C23303133   16 5  7  8  15  0 0
 B1 : CC United - GU12 C23010033   10 3  -1  13  12  0 0
 B6 : South St. Paul - G12 Hancock003330    9 3  2  7  9  0 0
 B4 : Waconia Socc - G1201000103  5 1  -7  14  6  0 0
 B2 : Keliix-Intra - G120010010   2 0  -8  19  8  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Mankato Unit - G123333333   21 7  17  6  20  0 0
 C3 : MN Rush C20203303     9 3  4  6  10  0 0
 C4 : New Prague S - G121303010   8 2  0  14  12  0 0
 C2 : MN Rush C20100300 13  7 2  -6  22  11  0 0
 C5 : Owatonna Soc - G1210000030  4 1  -15  35  4  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890689  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S A2 vs A7CR United - Girls 2007 C3 1 vs.STMA - Gonzalez4
 890691  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A4 vs A5Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 4 vs.Three Rivers - G122
 890659  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 B1 vs B2CC United - GU12 C2 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G121
 890634  New Prague Community Center  06:45 PM  1 C4 vs C5New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G121
 890660  Waconia High School  07:00 PM  E B4 vs B5Waconia Socc - G12 0 vs.IGH Heat - G12-C24
 890690  Jerry Ruppelius  07:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Force Soccer - G12 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar4
 890688  Weaver Lake Elementary  07:15 PM  27 A1 vs A8MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C23

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890711  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:00 PM  27 A1 vs A2MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn 2 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C31
 890633  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  06 C1 vs C2Mankato Unit - G12 6 vs.MN Rush C2012
 890658  Orono Middle School  07:00 PM  13 B3 vs B6Orono-Weston - G12 1 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Hancock0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890662  Diethelm Park  05:30 PM  09 B1 vs B3CC United - GU12 C2 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G122
 890663  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  4 B5 vs B6IGH Heat - G12-C2 1 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Hancock0
 890695  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  06:00 PM  B3 A9 vs A8Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C22
 890636  Watson  06:45 PM  2S C2 vs C4MN Rush C201 2 vs.New Prague S - G125
 890635  Watson  06:45 PM  2N C3 vs C1MN Rush C202 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G123
 890693  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11A A6 vs A2MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar 5 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C31

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890641  Watson  07:00 PM  2N C2 vs C5MN Rush C201 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G120
 890712  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A4 vs A2Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 5 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C30

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890698  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A4 vs A7Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 3 vs.STMA - Gonzalez0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890666  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  4 B5 vs B3IGH Heat - G12-C2 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G123
 890696  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6S A2 vs A9CR United - Girls 2007 C3 0 vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette1
 890637  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  8 C5 vs C3Owatonna Soc - G12 0 vs.MN Rush C2026
 890665  McMorrow Fields  07:15 PM  2 B6 vs B2South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - G120
 890699  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 A5 vs A6Three Rivers - G12 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890700  Maple Grove Middle School  07:00 PM  11B A6 vs A4MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar 0 vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890664  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F B4 vs B1Waconia Socc - G12 2 vs.CC United - GU12 C22
 890730  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  04 A3 vs A2Force Soccer - G12 1 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C30

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890703  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A9 vs A1Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn2
 890667  Diethelm Park  06:45 PM  08 B1 vs B5CC United - GU12 C2 0 vs.IGH Heat - G12-C23
 890640  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:20 PM  8 C5 vs C1Owatonna Soc - G12 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G129
 890669  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B4South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G120

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890702  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6N A2 vs A8CR United - Girls 2007 C3 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C25
 890704  Zane Sports Park  06:55 PM  05 A3 vs A1Force Soccer - G12 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn3
 890642  Watson  07:00 PM  2N C3 vs C4MN Rush C202 2 vs.New Prague S - G121

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890645  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  04 C1 vs C3Mankato Unit - G12 2 vs.MN Rush C2020

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890705  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A4 vs A9Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 4 vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette0
 890706  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 A5 vs A8Three Rivers - G12 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C25
 890670  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B2 vs B5Keliix-Intra - G12 2 vs.IGH Heat - G12-C22
 890707  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11A A6 vs A7MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar 3 vs.STMA - Gonzalez2
 890672  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B1South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 3 vs.CC United - GU12 C22

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890647  Watson  04:00 PM  2N C3 vs C5MN Rush C202 6 vs.Owatonna Soc - G120

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890671  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  13 B3 vs B4Orono-Weston - G12 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890694  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1STMA - Gonzalez 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn2

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890708  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A7 vs A5STMA - Gonzalez 5 vs.Three Rivers - G124
 890674  DeLaSalle High School  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Keliix-Intra - G12 1 vs.CC United - GU12 C22
 890643  Watson  07:00 PM  2N C2 vs C1MN Rush C201 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G126
 890710  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A9 vs A3Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette 0 vs.Force Soccer - G123
 890644  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 C5 vs C4Owatonna Soc - G12 0 vs.New Prague S - G127
 890709  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  07:30 PM  B3 A4 vs A8Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C21

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890725  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  06:30 PM  B3 A4 vs A6Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890651  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Owatonna Soc - G12 2 vs.MN Rush C2011

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890729  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A7 vs A8STMA - Gonzalez 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C22
 890653  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  06 C1 vs C4Mankato Unit - G12 3 vs.New Prague S - G121
 890675  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  4 B5 vs B4IGH Heat - G12-C2 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G121
 890654  Watson  07:00 PM  2N C2 vs C3MN Rush C201   vs.MN Rush C202 
 890727  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A2 vs A1CR United - Girls 2007 C3 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn4
 890668  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 9 B2 vs B3Keliix-Intra - G12 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G125

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890697  Zane Sports Park  07:10 PM  05 A3 vs A8Force Soccer - G12 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C23
 890728  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A5 vs A4Three Rivers - G12 0 vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor5
 890676  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  E B4 vs B2Waconia Socc - G12 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - G121

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890713  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 A5 vs A1Three Rivers - G12 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn4
 890714  Maple Grove Middle School  06:15 PM  11A A6 vs A9MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar 5 vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette1
 890646  New Prague Community Center  06:50 PM  1 C4 vs C2New Prague S - G12 2 vs.MN Rush C2012
 890677  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  13 B3 vs B1Orono-Weston - G12 1 vs.CC United - GU12 C23
 890715  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A7 vs A8STMA - Gonzalez 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C23
 890678  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B5South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 2 vs.IGH Heat - G12-C23

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890686  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F B4 vs B3Waconia Socc - G12 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G122

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890732  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  04:50 PM  N1 A9 vs A8Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette   vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C2 
 890724  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11A A1 vs A3MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn 4 vs.Force Soccer - G121
 890648  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  04 C4 vs C1New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G124
 890731  Weaver Lake Elementary  07:30 PM  27 A6 vs A5MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar   vs.Three Rivers - G12 
 890673  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B3South St. Paul - G12 Hancock   vs.Orono-Weston - G12 
 890655  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C5 vs C2Owatonna Soc - G12 1 vs.MN Rush C2014
 890661  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  C 9 B2 vs B4Keliix-Intra - G12 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G121

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890650  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  05 C1 vs C5Mankato Unit - G12   vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 
 890701  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A7 vs A3STMA - Gonzalez   vs.Force Soccer - G12 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890718  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11A A1 vs A4MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn   vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 
 890719  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A2 vs A3CR United - Girls 2007 C3   vs.Force Soccer - G12 
 890717  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A9 vs A5Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette   vs.Three Rivers - G12 
 890679  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 B1 vs B4CC United - GU12 C2   vs.Waconia Socc - G12 
 890680  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B2 vs B6Keliix-Intra - G12   vs.South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 
 890652  New Prague Community Center  06:45 PM  1 C4 vs C3New Prague S - G12   vs.MN Rush C202 
 890716  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11B A6 vs A8MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar   vs.Central Minn - Girls 12 C2 
 890681  Orono Middle School  07:30 PM  12 B3 vs B5Orono-Weston - G12   vs.IGH Heat - G12-C2 

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890657  New Prague Community Center  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5New Prague S - G12   vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890685  Skyview Park  05:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2IGH Heat - G12-C2   vs.Keliix-Intra - G12 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890656  Watson  05:30 PM  6N C3 vs C1MN Rush C202   vs.Mankato Unit - G12 
 890692  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 A5 vs A3Three Rivers - G12   vs.Force Soccer - G12 
 890687  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  08 B1 vs B6CC United - GU12 C2   vs.South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 
 890683  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 B3 vs B2Orono-Weston - G12   vs.Keliix-Intra - G12 
 890726  Townelakes  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9STMA - Gonzalez   vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890638  Caswell North Complex  06:45 PM  05 C1 vs C4Mankato Unit - G12   vs.New Prague S - G12 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890682  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  4 B5 vs B1IGH Heat - G12-C2   vs.CC United - GU12 C2 
 890721  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11A A1 vs A6MapleBrook SC - GU12C2 - Zahn   vs.MapleBrook SC - GU11C1 - Omar 
 890722  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S A2 vs A5CR United - Girls 2007 C3   vs.Three Rivers - G12 
 890723  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  05 A3 vs A4Force Soccer - G12   vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Taylor 
 890684  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F B4 vs B6Waconia Socc - G12   vs.South St. Paul - G12 Hancock 
 890720  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:30 PM  N1 A9 vs A7Wright County SC - G12 - Frechette   vs.STMA - Gonzalez 
 890649  Watson  07:00 PM  2S C3 vs C2MN Rush C202   vs.MN Rush C201 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890639  Watson  07:00 PM  2N C2 vs C3MN Rush C201   vs.MN Rush C202 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.