Team Schedules - B14 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : SES B14U Royal33333318 6  18  3  18 
 A2 : Centennial Rush SC BU1430333012 4  4  20  14 
 A1 : Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski03000 3 1  -8  25  9 
 A3 : CRU Boys 2006 Blue00000 0 0  -14  40  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : SES B14U Yellow33033315 5  7  9  12 
 B2 : MUS 14U Boys Tango33310313 4  10  4  13 
 B4 : Waconia Socc - B140010304 1  -9  17  8 
 B1 : CC United Boys 14U Blue0011002 0  -8  19  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226842  Parade Stadium  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4SES B14U Yellow 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B140
 226854  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4CRU Boys 2006 Blue 0 vs.SES B14U Royal10
 226843  Diethelm Park  12:00 PM  07 B1 vs B2CC United Boys 14U Blue 1 vs.MUS 14U Boys Tango6
 226855  Bertram Fields  04:00 PM  14 A1 vs A2Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC BU145

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226856  Parade Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2SES B14U Royal 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC BU141
 226857  Bertram Fields  01:00 PM  14 A1 vs A3Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski 6 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Blue1
 226845  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 B1 vs B3CC United Boys 14U Blue 1 vs.SES B14U Yellow6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226844  Waconia High School  01:00 PM  C B4 vs B2Waconia Socc - B14 1 vs.MUS 14U Boys Tango3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226846  Neiman Sports Complex  09:00 AM  G 11 B2 vs B3MUS 14U Boys Tango 4 vs.SES B14U Yellow0
 226847  Waconia High School  09:00 AM  B B4 vs B1Waconia Socc - B14 2 vs.CC United Boys 14U Blue2
 226858  Centennial Middle School  10:00 AM  08 A2 vs A3Centennial Rush SC BU14 5 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Blue3
 226859  Parade Stadium  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1SES B14U Royal 8 vs.Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226861  Centennial Middle School  10:00 AM  08 A2 vs A1Centennial Rush SC BU14 5 vs.Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski3
 226848  Waconia High School  12:10 PM  B B4 vs B3Waconia Socc - B14 2 vs.SES B14U Yellow5
 226860  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  G 11 A4 vs A3SES B14U Royal 11 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Blue0
 226849  Parade Stadium  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1MUS 14U Boys Tango 0 vs.CC United Boys 14U Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226853  Bandimere  12:00 AM  03 B1 vs B4CC United Boys 14U Blue 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B143
 226864  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  3 A3 vs A2CRU Boys 2006 Blue 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC BU148
 226852  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  G 11 B3 vs B2SES B14U Yellow 2 vs.MUS 14U Boys Tango1
 226865  Bertram Fields  04:00 PM  14 A1 vs A4Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski 0 vs.SES B14U Royal6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226850  Parade Stadium  12:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4MUS 14U Boys Tango 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B140
 226863  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1CRU Boys 2006 Blue   vs.Great River Soccer Club - B14 Kalinowski 
 226851  Parade Stadium  04:15 PM  1 B3 vs B1SES B14U Yellow 2 vs.CC United Boys 14U Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226862  Centennial Middle School  02:00 PM  08 A2 vs A4Centennial Rush SC BU14 1 vs.SES B14U Royal4