2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1BFADD9B-FC59-440B-9F86-EF262B1B7913&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Crow River S - B1233333318 6  16  7  18 
 A2 : STMA - J Fairburn0303039 3  2  26  15 
 A3 : Waconia Socc - B121000304 1  -11  26  8 
 A4 : CC United - BU12 C31030004 1  -7  32  12 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C233333318 6  13  10  17 
 B5 : Princeton Yo - B123 03107 2  -3  19  13 
 B4 : Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C30 30137 2  3  11  12 
 B3 : Wright County - B12 - Allen0031004 1  -6  20  8 
 B2 : Monticello Soccer Club - B120010113 0  -7  20  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : MPB Fall - Boys U12C333333318 6  15  13  18 
 C1 : Three Rivers - B123003006 2  -2  22  16 
 C2 : CR United - Boys 2007 C30000336 2  -6  24  14 
 C4 : NMSA B 2007 C30330006 2  -7  29  15 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : Hastings Fut - B1233033315 5  10  7  15 
 D3 : South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak03133313 4  6  11  14 
 D5 : River Falls Soccer Club - B1233113011 3  7  10  13 
 D4 : Hudson Soccer Association - B120030003 1  -12  23  7 
 D2 : Red Wing Soccer Club - B120100001 0  -11  26  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E5 : Byron Youth - B1230333315 5  11  12  16 
 E6 : RYSA U12C330333113 4  6  11  15 
 E2 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B1233300312 4  6  14  14 
 E4 : Northfield S - B120003317 2  1  23  17 
 E1 : Mankato Unit - B120000134 1  -11  43  9 
 E3 : St. Peter Soccer Club - B120001001 0  -13  30  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608969  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  09:10 AM  01 D1 vs D2Hastings Fut - B12 9 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B121
 608930  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  63 C1 vs C2Three Rivers - B12 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C31
 608953  Selke  10:15 AM  13 B4 vs B5Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C3 1 vs.Princeton Yo - B122
 608929  Gleason Fields  10:15 AM  22 C3 vs C4MPB Fall - Boys U12C3 4 vs.NMSA B 2007 C32
 608941  Bayview  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A4Waconia Socc - B12 4 vs.CC United - BU12 C34
 608984  Spring Creek  11:30 AM  5 E4 vs E5Northfield S - B12 3 vs.Byron Youth - B124
 608942  Christ Community Lutheran School  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Crow River S - B12 11 vs.STMA - J Fairburn1
 608968  Hudson Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  07 D4 vs D5Hudson Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B124
 608983  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  04 E1 vs E2Mankato Unit - B12 3 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B1211

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608940  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  64 C1 vs C4Three Rivers - B12 3 vs.NMSA B 2007 C34
 608954  Selke  01:00 PM  13 B1 vs B2Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C2 6 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - B121
 608960  North Elementary  01:15 PM  5 B5 vs B4Princeton Yo - B12   vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C3 
 608951  Bayview  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Waconia Socc - B12 0 vs.STMA - J Fairburn3
 608994  Watson  02:30 PM  5S E6 vs E5RYSA U12C3 3 vs.Byron Youth - B121
 608952  Christ Community Lutheran School  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crow River S - B12 13 vs.CC United - BU12 C30
 608975  Golfview  03:00 PM  4 D5 vs D4River Falls Soccer Club - B12 6 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B122
 608939  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  23B C3 vs C2MPB Fall - Boys U12C3 5 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C33

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608931  Hawkridge  09:00 AM  4 C4 vs C2NMSA B 2007 C3 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C33
 608986  Byron Field  10:00 AM  1A E5 vs E6Byron Youth - B12 4 vs.RYSA U12C30
 608932  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  63 C1 vs C3Three Rivers - B12 2 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U12C35
 608943  Diethelm Park  12:00 PM  08 A4 vs A2CC United - BU12 C3 5 vs.STMA - J Fairburn4
 608974  AP Anderson Park  12:00 PM  11 D2 vs D5Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B121
 608955  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:30 PM  08 B3 vs B1Wright County - B12 - Allen 1 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C22
 608970  SSP Jefferson  02:30 PM  1 D3 vs D1South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B124
 608985  MLC Soccer Fields  03:30 PM  8 E2 vs E3New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B12 3 vs.St. Peter Soccer Club - B120
 608944  Christ Community Lutheran School  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crow River S - B12 5 vs.Waconia Socc - B120

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608976  AP Anderson Park  12:00 PM  11 D2 vs D4Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B122
 608961  Bertram Fields  02:00 PM  10 B2 vs B4Monticello Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C33
 608962  Selke  02:15 PM  13 B1 vs B3Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C2 5 vs.Wright County - B12 - Allen0
 608997  MLC Soccer Fields  03:30 PM  8 E2 vs E1New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B12 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B120
 608996  Byron Field  03:30 PM  2A E5 vs E4Byron Youth - B12 9 vs.Northfield S - B124
 608977  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D3Hastings Fut - B12 1 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608934  Hawkridge  09:00 AM  4 C4 vs C1NMSA B 2007 C3 1 vs.Three Rivers - B126
 608971  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  09:15 AM  01 D1 vs D4Hastings Fut - B12 5 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B120
 608946  Bandimere  10:30 AM  02 A4 vs A1CC United - BU12 C3 3 vs.Crow River S - B124
 608933  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  3N C2 vs C3CR United - Boys 2007 C3 1 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U12C33
 608945  Preserve Park  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A3STMA - J Fairburn 7 vs.Waconia Socc - B121
 608956  Selke  02:15 PM  13 B1 vs B4Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C2 3 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C32
 608988  Watson  04:30 PM  6NE E6 vs E4RYSA U12C3 3 vs.Northfield S - B122

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608964  Selke  11:30 AM  13 B4 vs B2Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C3 4 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - B124
 608998  Watson  01:00 PM  5S E6 vs E1RYSA U12C3 10 vs.Mankato Unit - B120
 608979  Hudson Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  07 D4 vs D1Hudson Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B122
 608978  SSP Jefferson  02:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B122
 608999  Byron Field  02:00 PM  2A E5 vs E2Byron Youth - B12 6 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B120
 609000  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  5 E4 vs E3Northfield S - B12 8 vs.St. Peter Soccer Club - B121

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608982  Golfview  06:00 PM  4 D5 vs D2River Falls Soccer Club - B12 5 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B121

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608936  Moor Park  09:30 AM  2 C2 vs C1CR United - Boys 2007 C3 5 vs.Three Rivers - B124
 608972  AP Anderson Park  12:00 PM  11 D2 vs D3Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak7
 608948  Townelakes  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1STMA - J Fairburn 2 vs.Crow River S - B128
 608958  North Elementary  01:15 PM  5 B5 vs B1Princeton Yo - B12 4 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C26
 608947  Diethelm Park  01:30 PM  08 A4 vs A3CC United - BU12 C3 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B123
 608973  Golfview  01:30 PM  4 D5 vs D1River Falls Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B123
 608990  MLC Soccer Fields  03:30 PM  8 E2 vs E5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Byron Youth - B125
 608957  Bertram Fields  04:00 PM  10 B2 vs B3Monticello Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Wright County - B12 - Allen3
 608989  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  04 E1 vs E6Mankato Unit - B12 0 vs.RYSA U12C38

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608935  Hawkridge  01:00 PM  4 C4 vs C3NMSA B 2007 C3 3 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U12C38
 608965  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  08 B3 vs B2Wright County - B12 - Allen 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - B120
 608980  SSP Jefferson  02:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B121
 608937  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3S C2 vs C4CR United - Boys 2007 C3 5 vs.NMSA B 2007 C34
 608991  St. Peter MN  03:30 PM  3 E3 vs E4St. Peter Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.Northfield S - B126

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608987  St. Peter MN  08:30 AM  3 E3 vs E1St. Peter Soccer Club - B12 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B125
 608993  St. Peter MN  10:00 AM  3 E1 vs E3Mankato Unit - B12 5 vs.St. Peter Soccer Club - B124
 608938  Gleason Fields  10:15 AM  23B C3 vs C1MPB Fall - Boys U12C3 6 vs.Three Rivers - B122
 608963  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  11:00 AM  WRC3 B3 vs B5Wright County - B12 - Allen 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B124
 608992  Spring Creek  11:00 AM  5 E4 vs E6Northfield S - B12 4 vs.RYSA U12C34
 608949  Preserve Park  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A4STMA - J Fairburn 4 vs.CC United - BU12 C31
 608950  Bayview  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Waconia Socc - B12 1 vs.Crow River S - B125
 608959  Bertram Fields  04:00 PM  10 B2 vs B5Monticello Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.Princeton Yo - B124

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608995  St. Peter MN  12:45 PM  005 E3 vs E2St. Peter Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Association - B123
 608966  Selke  01:00 PM  13 B4 vs B3Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C3 8 vs.Wright County - B12 - Allen1
 608981  Hudson Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  07 D4 vs D3Hudson Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak5
 608967  North Elementary  01:15 PM  5 B5 vs B1Princeton Yo - B12 2 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B12 C25






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.