Team Schedules - B12 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Northfield Soccer Association - B1231333316 5  12  2  14 
 A3 : MN Rush U12 Blue31330313 4  7  9  12 
 A1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B123003006 2  -3  13  8 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0000000 0  -16  35  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226640  Lakeview Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B12 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226641  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Northfield Soccer Association - B12 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0
 226642  Lakeview Park  05:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226639  Watson  10:00 AM  1N A3 vs A4MN Rush U12 Blue 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B121

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226644  Spring Creek  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Northfield Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B120
 226643  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  05 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder 2 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226647  Caswell North Complex  02:30 PM  01 A2 vs A4Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder 0 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B126

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226646  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  05 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder 0 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226649  Watson  01:00 PM  1N A3 vs A2MN Rush U12 Blue 8 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0
 226650  Lakeview Park  03:00 PM  08 A1 vs A4Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B122

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226645  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Northfield Soccer Association - B12 3 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226648  Watson  11:00 AM  1N A3 vs A1MN Rush U12 Blue 7 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B122