Team Schedules - B12 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Northfield Soccer Association - B1231333316 5  12  2  14 
 A3 : MN Rush U12 Blue31330313 4  7  9  12 
 A1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B123003006 2  -3  13  8 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0000000 0  -16  35  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Sartell Socc - B1233333318 6  17  16  18 
 B1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B120303039 3  -3  25  12 
 B2 : Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B123100307 2  -2  31  16 
 B4 : Wright County SC - B12 White0100001 0  -12  28  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : SES B12U Royal33333 15 5  15  5  15 
 C7 : SES B12U Yellow33333015 5  8  11  15 
 C2 : NMTR 2008 BU Red33031 10 3  4  12  11 
 C6 : SES B12U White0003339 3  4  17  13 
 C3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B123010015 1  -4  18  10 
 C1 : NMTR 2008 BU Navy0030003 1  -14  37  7 
 C4 : Richfield Soccer Association - B120010001 0  -13  25  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226652  Sunny Acres  11:30 AM  1 B1 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 3 vs.Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B128
 226665  Neiman Sports Complex  12:30 PM  C 9 C5 vs C6SES B12U Royal 6 vs.SES B12U White0
 226640  Lakeview Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B12 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0
 226663  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  03:00 PM  06 C4 vs C7Richfield Soccer Association - B12 0 vs.SES B12U Yellow4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226664  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  47 C1 vs C2NMTR 2008 BU Navy 1 vs.NMTR 2008 BU Red6
 226651  Pinecone Central Park  04:30 PM  08 B3 vs B4Sartell Socc - B12 4 vs.Wright County SC - B12 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226668  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 AM  C 9 C6 vs C7SES B12U White 4 vs.SES B12U Yellow5
 226641  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Northfield Soccer Association - B12 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0
 226666  Sunny Acres  11:30 AM  1 C3 vs C1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 5 vs.NMTR 2008 BU Navy0
 226653  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:45 PM  N1 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - B12 White 6 vs.Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B126
 226642  Lakeview Park  05:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226639  Watson  10:00 AM  1N A3 vs A4MN Rush U12 Blue 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B121
 226657  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:00 AM  B3 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - B12 White 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B128

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226671  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  49 C1 vs C4NMTR 2008 BU Navy 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B122
 226644  Spring Creek  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Northfield Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B120
 226670  Neiman Sports Complex  10:30 AM  C 9 C5 vs C3SES B12U Royal 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B121
 226655  North Elementary  12:00 PM  5 B2 vs B3Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B12 6 vs.Sartell Socc - B128
 226656  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:45 PM  N1 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - B12 White 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B121
 226643  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  05 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder 2 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226680  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  C 9 C7 vs C1SES B12U Yellow 5 vs.NMTR 2008 BU Navy1
 226678  Sunny Acres  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B122
 226647  Caswell North Complex  02:30 PM  01 A2 vs A4Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder 0 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B126
 226669  Howe School  02:30 PM  1 C6 vs C2SES B12U White 1 vs.NMTR 2008 BU Red2
 226654  Sunny Acres  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B129

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226674  Pine Hills North Park  10:00 AM  49 C1 vs C5NMTR 2008 BU Navy 0 vs.SES B12U Royal11
 226672  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  12:00 PM  06 C4 vs C6Richfield Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.SES B12U White4
 226673  Neiman Sports Complex  02:40 PM  D 9 C7 vs C3SES B12U Yellow 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B120
 226646  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  05 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder 0 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226683  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  63 C2 vs C7NMTR 2008 BU Red 0 vs.SES B12U Yellow3
 226649  Watson  01:00 PM  1N A3 vs A2MN Rush U12 Blue 8 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Smuder0
 226662  Sunny Acres  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.Wright County SC - B12 White2
 226682  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  01:00 PM  06 C4 vs C5Richfield Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.SES B12U Royal6
 226661  Pinecone Central Park  02:30 PM  08 B3 vs B2Sartell Socc - B12 8 vs.Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B125
 226650  Lakeview Park  03:00 PM  08 A1 vs A4Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B122
 226681  Sunny Acres  04:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.SES B12U White4

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226645  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Northfield Soccer Association - B12 3 vs.MN Rush U12 Blue0
 226667  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  47 C2 vs C4NMTR 2008 BU Red 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B123

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226676  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  64 C2 vs C3NMTR 2008 BU Red 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B124
 226659  North Elementary  12:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B12 5 vs.Wright County SC - B12 White2
 226677  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  D 9 C7 vs C5SES B12U Yellow 2 vs.SES B12U Royal6
 226675  Neiman Sports Complex  02:20 PM  D 9 C6 vs C1SES B12U White 8 vs.NMTR 2008 BU Navy2
 226660  Pinecone Central Park  05:00 PM  08 B3 vs B1Sartell Socc - B12 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B122

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226648  Watson  11:00 AM  1N A3 vs A1MN Rush U12 Blue 7 vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B122
 226679  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  C 9 C5 vs C2SES B12U Royal   vs.NMTR 2008 BU Red 
 226658  North Elementary  01:00 PM  5 B2 vs B1Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B124