Team Schedules - Girls 17U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : NMSA G 2002 PR013303333322 7  11  8  19 
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls130330303319 6  7  14  20 
 A2 : MUS 17U Girls Premier313003313017 5  3  12  13 
 A3 : MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell331311003015 4  4  12  16 
 A5 : Salvo SC 02G Navy003301033013 4  -3  13  10 
 A1 : Fusion Girls 02 Select 100000000000 0  -22  26  3 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731046  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5MUS 17U Girls Premier 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Navy0
 731045  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A3 vs A4MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell 3 vs.NMSA G 2002 PR2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731037  West St. Paul Dome  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4MUS 17U Girls Premier 2 vs.NMSA G 2002 PR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731040  Dakota Cty Tech College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Salvo SC 02G Navy 1 vs.MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731032  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  02 A3 vs A6MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731044  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls 3 vs.Fusion Girls 02 Select 11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731038  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 A4 vs A1NMSA G 2002 PR 4 vs.Fusion Girls 02 Select 10

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731042  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:15 PM  03 A1 vs A5Fusion Girls 02 Select 1 0 vs.Salvo SC 02G Navy1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731049  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1MUS 17U Girls Premier 1 vs.Fusion Girls 02 Select 10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731052  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  47 A4 vs A2NMSA G 2002 PR 1 vs.MUS 17U Girls Premier0
 731051  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Navy2

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731041  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls 2 vs.NMSA G 2002 PR0

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731033  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A4 vs A5NMSA G 2002 PR 3 vs.Salvo SC 02G Navy0
 731039  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls 2 vs.MUS 17U Girls Premier0

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731050  Richfield H.S.  05:15 PM  15 A3 vs A1MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell 2 vs.Fusion Girls 02 Select 10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731053  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A1 vs A4Fusion Girls 02 Select 1 0 vs.NMSA G 2002 PR2
 731054  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 9 A2 vs A6MUS 17U Girls Premier 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls2
 731055  Academy of Holy Angels  06:15 PM  01 A3 vs A5MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731036  Dakota Cty Tech College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Salvo SC 02G Navy 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls3
 731034  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Fusion Girls 02 Select 1 2 vs.MUS 17U Girls Premier4

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731056  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  47 A4 vs A6NMSA G 2002 PR 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls0
 731043  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  G 11 A2 vs A3MUS 17U Girls Premier 1 vs.MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell1
 731057  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Salvo SC 02G Navy 3 vs.Fusion Girls 02 Select 10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731059  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Fusion Girls 02 Select 1 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731058  Richfield H.S.  08:00 PM  15 A3 vs A2MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell 0 vs.MUS 17U Girls Premier1

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731047  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Girls 3 vs.MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell2

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731035  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3Fusion Girls 02 Select 1 0 vs.MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell3

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731061  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  03 A5 vs A2Salvo SC 02G Navy 2 vs.MUS 17U Girls Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, July 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731048  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Salvo SC 02G Navy 0 vs.NMSA G 2002 PR1

Bracket - Thursday, July 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731060  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A4 vs A3NMSA G 2002 PR 2 vs.MTA 02G PR1-Hartwell1