2018 MYSA Fall State Championships
Team Schedules - B11 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1F908513-8E9E-4E99-A3FE-2FE11E14AA47&tournamentguid=095EDF94-B3F1-4A25-85D8-68FCECF5D19D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A7 : Northfield S - B1191019 2  5  2  6 
 A8 : RYSA U11C39918 2  5  2  6 
 A6 : Red Cedar So - B1141014 1  3  1  4 
 A3 : Owatonna Soc - B114913 1  3  2  4 
 A5 : Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - B11819 1  -2  6  3 
 A2 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11213 0  -4  7  3 
 A4 : Cambridge-Is - B11101 0  -4  5  1 
 A1 : TCU Boys U11101 0  -6  11  1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 695202  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M03N A1 vs A8TCU Boys U11 1 vs.RYSA U11C34
 695203  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M03S A2 vs A7Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Northfield S - B114
 695204  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  Y01 A3 vs A6Owatonna Soc - B11 1 vs.Red Cedar So - B111
 695205  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  Y02 A4 vs A5Cambridge-Is - B11 1 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - B112
 695208  Watson  02:00 PM  5S A5 vs A3Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - B11 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B115
 695206  Watson  02:00 PM  6N A7 vs A1Northfield S - B11 7 vs.TCU Boys U110
 695207  Watson  02:00 PM  6S A8 vs A2RYSA U11C3 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B111
 695209  Watson  03:30 PM  5S A6 vs A4Red Cedar So - B11 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - B110

Semi-Final - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565911  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M03N Northfield S - B11 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B112
 565912  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M03S RYSA U11C3 0 vs.Red Cedar So - B113

Final - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687661  RCTC Practice Fields  12:30 PM  01N Red Cedar So - B11 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B112






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.