2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G16 Classic 3
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Hastings Fut - G1603330103  13 4  6  7  13  2 0
 A4 : CC United - GU16 C33303130   13 4  5  9  13  0 0
 A3 : Three Rivers - G16303303    12 4  7  8  13  0 0
 A2 : Crow River S - G1630033003  12 4  3  10  13  0 0
 A1 : North East U - G16000000 0  0 0  -21  56  2  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887012  Hazelwood Complex  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2North East U - G16 0 vs.Crow River S - G1611

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887013  Bandimere  06:30 PM  01 A4 vs A5CC United - GU16 C3 1 vs.Hastings Fut - G160

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887014  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A3 vs A1Three Rivers - G16 7 vs.North East U - G160

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887017  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4North East U - G16 0 vs.CC United - GU16 C36

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887016  Hastings Sr. High School  06:50 PM  4W A5 vs A3Hastings Fut - G16 2 vs.Three Rivers - G161

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887019  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4W A5 vs A1Hastings Fut - G16 8 vs.North East U - G160

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887018  Watertown City fields  05:45 PM  CRVL A2 vs A3Crow River S - G16 1 vs.Three Rivers - G164

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887021  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A3 vs A4Three Rivers - G16 3 vs.CC United - GU16 C31

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887030  Hastings Sr. High School  07:10 PM  4W A5 vs A2Hastings Fut - G16 1 vs.Crow River S - G160

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887033  Watertown City fields  05:45 PM  CRVL A2 vs A3Crow River S - G16 3 vs.Three Rivers - G160
 887032  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4North East U - G16 1 vs.CC United - GU16 C38

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887035  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A3 vs A1Three Rivers - G16 9 vs.North East U - G161
 887034  Hastings Sr. High School  07:20 PM  4W A5 vs A2Hastings Fut - G16 2 vs.Crow River S - G163

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887024  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3North East U - G16   vs.Three Rivers - G16 
 887023  Hastings Middle School  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Hastings Fut - G16 2 vs.CC United - GU16 C32

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887025  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2CC United - GU16 C3 3 vs.Crow River S - G160

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887020  Watertown City fields  07:00 PM  CRVL A2 vs A5Crow River S - G16 0CC vs.Hastings Fut - G160CC

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887036  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A4 vs A5CC United - GU16 C3 0 vs.Hastings Fut - G163

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887022  Watertown City fields  07:00 PM  CRVL A2 vs A1Crow River S - G16 7 vs.North East U - G160

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887015  Watertown City fields  05:45 PM  CRVL A2 vs A4Crow River S - G16   vs.CC United - GU16 C3 
 887026  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A3 vs A5Three Rivers - G16   vs.Hastings Fut - G16 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887027  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  07 A4 vs A1CC United - GU16 C3   vs.North East U - G16 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887029  Hazelwood Complex  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5North East U - G16   vs.Hastings Fut - G16 
 887031  Bandimere  07:45 PM  01 A4 vs A3CC United - GU16 C3   vs.Three Rivers - G16 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887028  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A3 vs A2Three Rivers - G16   vs.Crow River S - G16 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.