2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2529ABFC-9DBA-4744-8528-02263AEFF495&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : NMSA G 2005 C2 14U30333315 5  10  8  16 
 A5 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G1403333315 5  8  13  16 
 A3 : Force Soccer Club33303012 4  0  9  9 
 A1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club3303009 3  6  9  11 
 A4 : MPB Fall - Girls U14C20000303 1  -10  17  5 
 A2 : NMSA G 2005 C3 14U0000000 0  -14  24  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Wright County - G14 - Menk33333015 5  10  6  15 
 B2 : Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow30031310 3  3  9  11 
 B1 : CC United - GU14 C20330118 2  -1  10  8 
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G140000011 0  -12  14  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : River Falls Soccer Club33333318 6  14  4  16 
 C2 : Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C203130310 3  3  5  8 
 C4 : SES Stingrays33103010 3  0  11  11 
 C1 : Red Cedar So - G14U+0031004 1  -7  17  4 
 C5 : Hudson Soccer Association - G140001001 0  -10  15  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : Owatonna Oien 14UC233333318 6  14  4  16 
 D5 : Owatonna Hunst 14UC313033010 3  1  7  8 
 D1 : RYSA U14C20113016 1  -1  9  8 
 D4 : Owatonna Holmes 14UC31013016 1  -2  10  8 
 D6 : Northfield S - G140310015 1  -3  10  5 
 D3 : Mankato Unit - G130110013 0  -9  19  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622833  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  47 A6 vs A5NMSA G 2005 C2 14U 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G141
 622805  Orono Middle School  09:00 AM  12 B3 vs B2Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow2
 622840  Fuad Mansour  09:00 AM  M04 D1 vs D2RYSA U14C2 1 vs.Owatonna Oien 14UC23
 622841  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 D4 vs D5Owatonna Holmes 14UC3 2 vs.Owatonna Hunst 14UC32
 622807  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  A 11 C4 vs C5SES Stingrays 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G142
 622806  Bandimere  05:00 PM  03 B1 vs B4CC United - GU14 C2 2 vs.Wright County - G14 - Menk4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622795  Westonka MWHS  12:00 PM  02 B3 vs B4Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.Wright County - G14 - Menk3
 622843  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 D5 vs D6Owatonna Hunst 14UC3 1 vs.Northfield S - G140
 622809  Golfview  12:30 PM  1 C3 vs C1River Falls Soccer Club 5 vs.Red Cedar So - G14U+0
 622823  Gleason Fields  02:30 PM  21 A4 vs A5MPB Fall - Girls U14C2 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G144
 622842  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 D2 vs D3Owatonna Oien 14UC2 7 vs.Mankato Unit - G132
 622796  Diethelm Park  04:00 PM  07 B1 vs B2CC United - GU14 C2 2 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow1
 622822  Alpine Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club 4 vs.NMSA G 2005 C3 14U1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622834  Jerry Ruppelius  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Force Soccer Club 2 vs.NMSA G 2005 C3 14U1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622835  Alpine Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U14C22
 622845  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7 D6 vs D4Northfield S - G14 4 vs.Owatonna Holmes 14UC32
 622810  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  04:00 PM  06 C1 vs C4Red Cedar So - G14U+ 2 vs.SES Stingrays3
 622844  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  03 D3 vs D1Mankato Unit - G13 3 vs.RYSA U14C23
 622836  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A2 vs A1NMSA G 2005 C3 14U 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622848  Caswell North Complex  11:00 AM  01 D3 vs D4Mankato Unit - G13 1 vs.Owatonna Holmes 14UC31
 622812  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  15 C5 vs C1Hudson Soccer Association - G14 0 vs.Red Cedar So - G14U+2
 622847  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 D2 vs D5Owatonna Oien 14UC2 2 vs.Owatonna Hunst 14UC31
 622846  Fuad Mansour  01:00 PM  M04 D1 vs D6RYSA U14C2 0 vs.Northfield S - G140
 622811  Hudson Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  15 C2 vs C3Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C2 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club2
 622797  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  07 B4 vs B2Wright County - G14 - Menk 3 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow1
 622798  Diethelm Park  03:00 PM  07 B1 vs B3CC United - GU14 C2 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G141
 622824  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A2 vs A3NMSA G 2005 C3 14U 2 vs.Force Soccer Club3
 622825  Alpine Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 4 vs.NMSA G 2005 C2 14U3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622839  Gleason Fields  09:00 AM  21 A4 vs A3MPB Fall - Girls U14C2 0 vs.Force Soccer Club2
 622837  Pine Hills North Park  10:30 AM  47 A6 vs A1NMSA G 2005 C2 14U 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club1
 622838  Elmcrest Park  11:30 AM  D1 A5 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G14 6 vs.NMSA G 2005 C3 14U2
 622850  Fuad Mansour  11:30 AM  M04 D1 vs D3RYSA U14C2 3 vs.Mankato Unit - G130
 622849  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D6Owatonna Holmes 14UC3 2 vs.Northfield S - G141
 622813  Hudson Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  15 C2 vs C5Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C2 4 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G140

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622799  Neiman Sports Complex  11:00 AM  H 11 B2 vs B3Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G141
 622852  Caswell North Complex  11:00 AM  01 D3 vs D2Mankato Unit - G13 0 vs.Owatonna Oien 14UC24
 622814  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  15 C5 vs C4Hudson Soccer Association - G14 1 vs.SES Stingrays1
 622827  Pine Hills North Park  01:00 PM  48 A6 vs A4NMSA G 2005 C2 14U 5 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U14C21
 622800  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  07 B4 vs B1Wright County - G14 - Menk 3 vs.CC United - GU14 C20
 622851  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7 D6 vs D5Northfield S - G14 0 vs.Owatonna Hunst 14UC34
 622826  Noble Sports Park  05:00 PM  04 A3 vs A1Force Soccer Club 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club4
 622808  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  05:30 PM  01 C1 vs C2Red Cedar So - G14U+ 0 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C20

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622816  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  11:00 AM  01 C1 vs C3Red Cedar So - G14U+ 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club7
 622815  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  15 C2 vs C4Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C2 2 vs.SES Stingrays1
 622854  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D1Owatonna Oien 14UC2 2 vs.RYSA U14C20
 622832  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club 0 vs.Force Soccer Club1
 622853  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D5 vs D4Owatonna Hunst 14UC3 1 vs.Owatonna Holmes 14UC30

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622857  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:30 AM  1 D4 vs D3Owatonna Holmes 14UC3 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G131
 622818  Neiman Sports Complex  12:00 PM  B 11 C4 vs C1SES Stingrays 2 vs.Red Cedar So - G14U+0
 622856  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 D5 vs D2Owatonna Hunst 14UC3 0 vs.Owatonna Oien 14UC23
 622802  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  H 11 B2 vs B1Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C21
 622817  Golfview  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5River Falls Soccer Club 4 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G141
 622855  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7 D6 vs D1Northfield S - G14 1 vs.RYSA U14C21
 622830  Noble Sports Park  04:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4Force Soccer Club 0 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U14C22
 622801  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  04:00 PM  07 B4 vs B3Wright County - G14 - Menk 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 622828  Alpine Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club 1 vs.NMSA G 2005 C2 14U2
 622829  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A2 vs A5NMSA G 2005 C3 14U 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G144

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622819  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2River Falls Soccer Club 2 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C21

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622803  Neiman Sports Complex  11:45 AM  G 11 B2 vs B4Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Yellow 3 vs.Wright County - G14 - Menk2
 622804  Westonka MWHS  01:30 PM  02 B3 vs B1Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C20
 622821  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  14 C5 vs C2Hudson Soccer Association - G14 0 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G14+C21
 622820  Neiman Sports Complex  03:15 PM  F 11 C4 vs C3SES Stingrays 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club4
 622831  Gleason Fields  03:45 PM  21 A4 vs A6MPB Fall - Girls U14C2 0 vs.NMSA G 2005 C2 14U3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.