Team Schedules - Girls 18U Premier II  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Keliix-Intra - G183300313133313330 9  18  10  26 
 A8 : Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls3333301011333330 9  15  12  26 
 A5 : Tonka United 01 G Premier0310331033333026 8  7  18  22 
 A6 : Salvo SC 01G Orange0330131303310324 7  7  20  24 
 A7 : Salvo SC 02G Orange3101133031330022 6  5  22  22 
 A3 : NSSA Girls 18U Premier II3300111303000015 4  -6  25  16 
 A4 : Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II030000101000038 2  -15  23  7 
 A1 : MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring000010100000002 0  -31  57  12 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753424  TBD  05:00 PM  TBD1 A4 vs A7Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 0 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753432  Orono High School  07:30 PM  00 A4 vs A1Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring1
 753433  Hopkins High School  07:45 PM  34 A5 vs A3Tonka United 01 G Premier 1 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753426  Irondale High School  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 4 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753422  Minnetonka High School  07:15 PM  08 A5 vs A6Tonka United 01 G Premier 1 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753439  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Salvo SC 02G Orange 1 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier1
 753441  Stillwater Area High School Turf  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 2 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II0
 753438  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  21 A1 vs A6MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 1 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753440  Parade Stadium  06:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Keliix-Intra - G18 1 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753427  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 2 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753431  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 A7 vs A8Salvo SC 02G Orange 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753457  Orono Intermediate School  06:30 PM  10 A4 vs A2Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G181

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753434  Gleason Fields  06:30 PM  24 A1 vs A5MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 2 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753435  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Salvo SC 01G Orange 2 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753445  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Salvo SC 02G Orange 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring0
 753444  Hopkins High School  08:05 PM  34 A5 vs A2Tonka United 01 G Premier 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G181

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753423  Shoreview Commons  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls4

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753437  HealthEast Sports Center  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3Salvo SC 02G Orange 4 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II4

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753469  Orono High School  07:00 PM  00 A4 vs A8Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753428  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Salvo SC 01G Orange 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange5

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753446  Southpointe  07:00 PM  29 A3 vs A6NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 0 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange0
 753448  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  C 11 A2 vs A7Keliix-Intra - G18 0 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753442  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 0 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange4
 753476  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A2Salvo SC 02G Orange 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G184

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753477  Lake Ann Park  05:50 PM  16 A5 vs A4Tonka United 01 G Premier 0 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II0
 753474  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Salvo SC 01G Orange 1 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753436  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - G181

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753450  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Salvo SC 01G Orange 4 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier2
 753452  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Salvo SC 02G Orange 2 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II1

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753454  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  22 A1 vs A3MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 1 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II3
 753455  Lake Ann Park  07:45 PM  16 A5 vs A8Tonka United 01 G Premier 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753460  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A1 vs A4MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 2 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II2
 753459  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 2 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange2
 753461  Roseville High School  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 0 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier2
 753458  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  F 11 A2 vs A6Keliix-Intra - G18 4 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange1

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753443  Roseville High School  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 2 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II0

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753449  Orono High School  07:00 PM  00 A4 vs A5Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 1 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier2
 753466  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Salvo SC 01G Orange 3 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753462  Hopkins High School  06:00 PM  37 A5 vs A1Tonka United 01 G Premier 4 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring1
 753464  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J2 A2 vs A8Keliix-Intra - G18 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls0
 753465  Southpointe  07:00 PM  29 A3 vs A7NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 0 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange3
 753463  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A4 vs A6Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 0 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange3

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753429  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Keliix-Intra - G18 4 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II0

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753447  MG Sports Dome  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls5

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753425  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 A1 vs A2MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G1810

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753453  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Keliix-Intra - G18 6 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring0

Bracket - Sunday, July 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753430  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Salvo SC 01G Orange 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - G181

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753468  Roseville High School  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NSSA Girls 18U Premier II 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - G183

Bracket - Tuesday, July 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753451  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 3 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II1

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753470  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 AM  03 A6 vs A8Salvo SC 01G Orange 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls3
 753473  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:00 PM  14 A1 vs A7MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange5
 753471  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A4 vs A3Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II 1 vs.NSSA Girls 18U Premier II0

Bracket - Wednesday, July 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753475  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls 4 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring0

Bracket - Thursday, July 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753467  Minnetonka High School  05:30 PM  08 A5 vs A7Tonka United 01 G Premier 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753456  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Salvo SC 02G Orange 0 vs.Salvo SC 01G Orange5

Bracket - Monday, July 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753472  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Keliix-Intra - G18 3 vs.Tonka United 01 G Premier1