Team Schedules - G13 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A01 : MUS 13U Girls Samba333331333328 9  15  6  19  0 0
 A09 : CR United - Girls 2006 C2033303330321 7  10  13  19  0 0
 A11 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13113303333020 6  8  22  23  0 0
 A05 : Orono-Weston - G13303033003116 5  2  19  16  0 0
 A07 : Force Soccer - G13330030300315 5  5  17  20  0 0
 A08 : NMSA G 2006 C2300130330013 4  -4  20  16  0 0
 A03 : Crow River S - G13030030103 10 3  -9  29  15  0 0
 A02 : CC United - GU13 C203111003009 2  -10  29  12  0 0
 A06 : STMA - Sherk103100003 8 2  -4  15  11  0 0
 A04 : MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson10010310017 1  -5  16  11  0 0
 A10 : Eclipse Select MN - G1300001110036 1  -8  24  16  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : MN Rush C20133133331xx20 6  16  4  19  0 0
 B5 : Hastings Fut - G1333103333xx19 6  16  3  19  0 0
 B1 : Mankato Unit - G1330003103xx10 3  -3  19  11  0 0
 B3 : Northfield Soccer - G13C230003101xx8 2  -6  20  10  0 0
 B4 : Owatonna Soc - G1300000000xx0 0  -23  46  2  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Great River - G13 - Lutes33333330xx21 7  16  6  19  1 0
 C1 : Central Minn - Girls 13 C230133333xx19 6  13  4  17  1 0
 C2 : East Select GU13C203300003xx9 3  -2  12  10  0 0
 C3 : Gitchi Gummi U13GC210303010xx8 2  -7  22  8  0 0
 C5 : Sartell Socc - G1300000010xx1 0  -20  37  2  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891342  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 11 A01 vs A02MUS 13U Girls Samba 6 vs.CC United - GU13 C21
 891341  Gleason Fields  06:30 PM  21 A04 vs A11MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G132
 891321  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  2 B4 vs B5Owatonna Soc - G13 0 vs.Hastings Fut - G134

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891324  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2Owatonna Soc - G13 0 vs.MN Rush C2017

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891349  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  D1 A11 vs A06Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.STMA - Sherk2
 891350  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A08 vs A09NMSA G 2006 C2 2 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C20
 891329  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 B3 vs B4Northfield Soccer - G13C2 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G130
 891348  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A07Eclipse Select MN - G13 2 vs.Force Soccer - G133
 891304  Freeway Field  07:00 PM  04 C4 vs C2Great River - G13 - Lutes 1 vs.East Select GU13C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891343  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  06 A07 vs A08Force Soccer - G13 3 vs.NMSA G 2006 C21

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891351  STMA Middle School East  05:30 PM  08 A06 vs A02STMA - Sherk 0 vs.CC United - GU13 C21
 891355  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A08 vs A11NMSA G 2006 C2 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G133
 891354  Westonka MWHS  07:00 PM  03 A05 vs A03Orono-Weston - G13 3 vs.Crow River S - G130
 891326  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4E B5 vs B3Hastings Fut - G13 5 vs.Northfield Soccer - G13C20
 891352  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 11 A01 vs A04MUS 13U Girls Samba 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891356  West St. Paul Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11Eclipse Select MN - G13 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G135
 891357  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 A07 vs A03Force Soccer - G13 2 vs.Crow River S - G133
 891308  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  12 C5 vs C1Sartell Socc - G13 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 13 C25
 891358  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:15 PM  14 A04 vs A06MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson 1 vs.STMA - Sherk2
 891327  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M03 B2 vs B3MN Rush C201 4 vs.Northfield Soccer - G13C21
 891360  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  E 9 A01 vs A05MUS 13U Girls Samba 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G131
 891359  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A02 vs A08CC United - GU13 C2 1 vs.NMSA G 2006 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891305  Selke  05:45 PM  13 C1 vs C4Central Minn - Girls 13 C2 3 vs.Great River - G13 - Lutes4

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891344  Orono Intermediate School  05:50 PM  10 A05 vs A10Orono-Weston - G13 4 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G131
 891346  Watertown City fields  07:15 PM  CRVL A03 vs A01Crow River S - G13 1 vs.MUS 13U Girls Samba6
 891347  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  07 A02 vs A04CC United - GU13 C2 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891301  Bertram Fields  05:30 PM  13 C4 vs C5Great River - G13 - Lutes 5 vs.Sartell Socc - G130
 891313  Selke  06:00 PM  16 C1 vs C3Central Minn - Girls 13 C2 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC20

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891369  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  2 A07 vs A01Force Soccer - G13 1 vs.MUS 13U Girls Samba2
 891353  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A09 vs A10CR United - Girls 2006 C2 5 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G132

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891363  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 A07 vs A05Force Soccer - G13 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G130
 891365  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A08 vs A04NMSA G 2006 C2 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson1
 891323  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 B3 vs B1Northfield Soccer - G13C2 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G133
 891330  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M04 B2 vs B5MN Rush C201 1 vs.Hastings Fut - G131
 891362  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A02Eclipse Select MN - G13 2 vs.CC United - GU13 C22
 891364  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 A06 vs A01STMA - Sherk 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Samba0
 891361  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A09 vs A03CR United - Girls 2006 C2 3 vs.Crow River S - G130

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891389  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 A04 vs A07MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson 1 vs.Force Soccer - G130
 891386  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A08 vs A03NMSA G 2006 C2 2 vs.Crow River S - G135
 891339  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 B4 vs B3Owatonna Soc - G13 0 vs.Northfield Soccer - G13C25
 891390  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  D1 A11 vs A01Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Samba4
 891340  Hastings Middle School  07:20 PM  2 B5 vs B2Hastings Fut - G13 0 vs.MN Rush C2011
 891388  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  07 A02 vs A09CC United - GU13 C2 0 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C21
 891387  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A05 vs A06Orono-Weston - G13 1 vs.STMA - Sherk0
 891319  Freeway Field  07:30 PM  04 C4 vs C3Great River - G13 - Lutes 8 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC21
 891320  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C5 vs C2Sartell Socc - G13 1 vs.East Select GU13C23

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891316  Arlington Field  03:00 PM  001 C3 vs C5Gitchi Gummi U13GC2 6 vs.Sartell Socc - G130
 891328  Hastings Sr. High School  04:30 PM  4W B5 vs B1Hastings Fut - G13 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G130
 891310  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  001 C2 vs C5East Select GU13C2 8 vs.Sartell Socc - G130

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891367  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 A04 vs A10MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G131
 891366  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A08 vs A06NMSA G 2006 C2 1 vs.STMA - Sherk0
 891368  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A09 vs A05CR United - Girls 2006 C2 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G133
 891312  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1East Select GU13C2 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 13 C23
 891370  Watertown-Mayer Stadium  07:15 PM  1 A03 vs A11Crow River S - G13 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G137
 891331  Hastings Middle School  07:20 PM  2 B5 vs B4Hastings Fut - G13 9 vs.Owatonna Soc - G130
 891322  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  01 B1 vs B2Mankato Unit - G13 0 vs.MN Rush C2014

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891309  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  3 C3 vs C4Gitchi Gummi U13GC2 1 vs.Great River - G13 - Lutes4

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891391  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A02 vs A11CC United - GU13 C2 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G136
 891395  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 A04 vs A09MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson 0 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C22
 891393  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A05 vs A08Orono-Weston - G13 1 vs.NMSA G 2006 C23
 891338  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  01 B1 vs B5Mankato Unit - G13 1 vs.Hastings Fut - G133
 891394  Watertown City fields  07:15 PM  CRVL A03 vs A10Crow River S - G13 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G131
 891392  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 A06 vs A07STMA - Sherk 3 vs.Force Soccer - G134

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891311  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  12 C5 vs C4Sartell Socc - G13 0 vs.Great River - G13 - Lutes4
 891325  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  02 B1 vs B4Mankato Unit - G13 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - G131

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891373  Watertown-Mayer Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A03 vs A02Crow River S - G13 1 vs.CC United - GU13 C23
 891374  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A09 vs A07CR United - Girls 2006 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer - G131
 891334  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M06 B2 vs B4MN Rush C201 10 vs.Owatonna Soc - G130
 891314  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4East Select GU13C2 0 vs.Great River - G13 - Lutes3
 891375  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  D1 A11 vs A05Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 6 vs.Orono-Weston - G130
 891333  Caswell North Complex  07:45 PM  02 B1 vs B3Mankato Unit - G13 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - G13C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891307  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  002 C2 vs C3East Select GU13C2 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC22
 891345  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A06 vs A09STMA - Sherk 2 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C24
 891372  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  G 11 A01 vs A08MUS 13U Girls Samba 3 vs.NMSA G 2006 C22

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891302  Selke  06:00 PM  16 C1 vs C2Central Minn - Girls 13 C2 2 vs.East Select GU13C20
 891371  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A06Eclipse Select MN - G13 1 vs.STMA - Sherk2
 891332  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M06 B2 vs B1MN Rush C201 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G130

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891384  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A01 vs A10MUS 13U Girls Samba 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G130
 891303  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 C3 vs C1Gitchi Gummi U13GC2 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 13 C22

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891306  Pinecone Central Park  02:00 PM  12 C5 vs C3Sartell Socc - G13 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC21

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891376  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A02 vs A05CC United - GU13 C2 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G134
 891378  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A09 vs A01CR United - Girls 2006 C2 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Samba1
 891377  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 A10 vs A08Eclipse Select MN - G13 3 vs.NMSA G 2006 C20
 891336  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 B3 vs B5Northfield Soccer - G13C2 0 vs.Hastings Fut - G135
 891379  Watertown City fields  07:30 PM  CRVL A03 vs A04Crow River S - G13 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson2
 891380  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  D1 A11 vs A07Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.Force Soccer - G131
 891335  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 B4 vs B1Owatonna Soc - G13 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G134
 891315  Bertram Fields  07:40 PM  14 C4 vs C1Great River - G13 - Lutes 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 13 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891382  Westonka MWHS  07:20 PM  02 A05 vs A04Orono-Weston - G13 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C2 - Antonson1

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891317  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  1 C3 vs C2Gitchi Gummi U13GC2 0 vs.East Select GU13C26
 891385  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A06 vs A03STMA - Sherk   vs.Crow River S - G13 
 891383  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A11 vs A09Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C24
 891318  Selke  06:00 PM  15 C1 vs C5Central Minn - Girls 13 C2 5 vs.Sartell Socc - G130
 891381  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 A07 vs A02Force Soccer - G13 6 vs.CC United - GU13 C21

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891337  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 B3 vs B2Northfield Soccer - G13C2 2 vs.MN Rush C2012