Team Schedules - B12 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke31333316 5  15  3  15 
 D4 : Red Cedar Club - B12 Black33303315 5  13  4  15 
 D3 : EauClaireUnited 2008/09B33130010 3  2  9  8 
 D2 : Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher00003 3 1  -10  27  7 
 D6 : River Falls Soccer Club - B120300003 1  -14  33  6 
 D5 : Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue03000 3 1  -6  22  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226549  Casper Park Soccer Fields  02:00 PM  4 D1 vs D5Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke 7 vs.Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue1
 226550  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  03:15 PM  04 D4 vs D2Red Cedar Club - B12 Black 9 vs.Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226551  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  4 D2 vs D3Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher 1 vs.EauClaireUnited 2008/09B5
 226552  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  03:15 PM  04 D5 vs D6Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue 5 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226561  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2EauClaireUnited 2008/09B 7 vs.Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher2
 226560  Golfview  04:00 PM  4 D6 vs D5River Falls Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226553  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:30 PM  3A D3 vs D1EauClaireUnited 2008/09B 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke0
 226554  Golfview  04:00 PM  4 D6 vs D4River Falls Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Red Cedar Club - B12 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226563  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  4 D2 vs D1Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher 1 vs.Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke5
 226562  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  04:30 PM  04 D5 vs D4Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue 1 vs.Red Cedar Club - B12 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226557  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  3A D3 vs D4EauClaireUnited 2008/09B 2 vs.Red Cedar Club - B12 Black0
 226555  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:20 PM  4 D1 vs D6Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke 7 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226566  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  01:00 PM  04 D4 vs D3Red Cedar Club - B12 Black 3 vs.EauClaireUnited 2008/09B0
 226565  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:30 PM  04 D5 vs D2Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue 1 vs.Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher3
 226564  Golfview  04:00 PM  4 D6 vs D1River Falls Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226559  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  4 D1 vs D3Chippewa Strikers - B12 Brooke 3 vs.EauClaireUnited 2008/09B0
 226556  Casper Park Soccer Fields  04:30 PM  4 D2 vs D5Chippewa Strikers - B12 Mosher   vs.Red Cedar Club - B12 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226558  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  03:15 PM  04 D4 vs D6Red Cedar Club - B12 Black 8 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B120