2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3144CD57-7E88-4685-81B4-484AA5785994&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Centennial Soccer Club - B1331333316 5  13  10  15 
 A1 : Cambridge-Is - B131133019 2  1  18  13 
 A3 : CR United - Boys 2006 C30100315 1  -7  33  16 
 A4 : TCU Boys U131100002 0  -7  24  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Crow River S - B1333333318 6  14  11  18 
 B4 : STMA- Benedict3303009 3  4  14  16 
 B3 : Sartell Socc - B1300 0336 2  -3  18  11 
 B1 : CC United - BU13 C300 0000 0  -15  42  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : Byron Youth - B1333330315 5  12  6  17 
 C4 : Northfield S - B130003339 3  -1  16  12 
 C2 : Albert Lea Y - B13 113308 2  2  10  10 
 C1 : Owatonna Soc - B13 101316 1  2  12  11 
 C3 : Mankato Unit - B131310016 1  -2  13  8 
 C6 : Red Wing Soccer Club - B130030003 1  -13  39  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610101  Pinecone Central Park  09:00 AM  25 B3 vs B2Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Crow River S - B134
 610113  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A2CR United - Boys 2006 C3 3 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B135
 610114  Isanti Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4Cambridge-Is - B13 2 vs.TCU Boys U132
 610102  Bandimere  03:30 PM  03 B1 vs B4CC United - BU13 C3 1 vs.STMA- Benedict6
 610126  Red Wing High School  04:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Red Wing Soccer Club - B13 0 vs.Byron Youth - B137

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610116  Spring Creek  11:00 AM  7 C4 vs C5Northfield S - B13 1 vs.Byron Youth - B136
 610103  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  5 A3 vs A4CR United - Boys 2006 C3 3 vs.TCU Boys U133
 610104  Isanti Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Cambridge-Is - B13 1 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B131
 610091  Pinecone Central Park  05:00 PM  25 B3 vs B4Sartell Socc - B13 2 vs.STMA- Benedict3
 610115  Owatonna Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Owatonna Soc - B13   vs.Albert Lea Y - B13 
 610092  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 B1 vs B2CC United - BU13 C3 1 vs.Crow River S - B1310

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610129  Hammer  03:30 PM  2 C2 vs C1Albert Lea Y - B13 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B132
 610128  Byron Field  03:30 PM  3 C5 vs C4Byron Youth - B13 3 vs.Northfield S - B131

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610105  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A2TCU Boys U13 4 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B138
 610106  Isanti Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3Cambridge-Is - B13 7 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C34
 610118  Byron Field  01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C6Byron Youth - B13 6 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B130
 610094  Diethelm Park  03:00 PM  06 B1 vs B3CC United - BU13 C3   vs.Sartell Socc - B13 
 610117  Hammer  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C3Albert Lea Y - B13 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B132

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610130  Red Wing High School  12:00 PM  2 C6 vs C1Red Wing Soccer Club - B13 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - B134
 610093  STMA High School  12:30 PM  40 B4 vs B2STMA- Benedict 4 vs.Crow River S - B135
 610132  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7 C4 vs C3Northfield S - B13 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B135
 610131  Byron Field  02:00 PM  3 C5 vs C2Byron Youth - B13 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - B134

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610108  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A1TCU Boys U13 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - B134
 610120  Red Wing High School  12:00 PM  2 C6 vs C4Red Wing Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.Northfield S - B1313
 610096  STMA High School  01:00 PM  40 B4 vs B1STMA- Benedict 13 vs.CC United - BU13 C30
 610107  Centennial Middle School  02:00 PM  08 A2 vs A3Centennial Soccer Club - B13 10 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C31
 610119  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  03 C3 vs C1Mankato Unit - B13 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B131
 610095  Watertown City fields  04:00 PM  CRVL B2 vs B3Crow River S - B13 8 vs.Sartell Socc - B134

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610127  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  03 C3 vs C2Mankato Unit - B13 0 vs.Albert Lea Y - B134

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610109  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A3TCU Boys U13 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C35
 610097  STMA High School  01:00 PM  40 B4 vs B3STMA- Benedict 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B133
 610122  Hammer  01:00 PM  2 C2 vs C5Albert Lea Y - B13 0 vs.Byron Youth - B134
 610121  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  1 C1 vs C6Owatonna Soc - B13 6 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B132
 610110  Centennial Middle School  02:00 PM  08 A2 vs A1Centennial Soccer Club - B13 4 vs.Cambridge-Is - B131
 610123  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  03 C3 vs C4Mankato Unit - B13 0 vs.Northfield S - B132

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610098  Watertown City fields  02:00 PM  CRVL B2 vs B1Crow River S - B13 6 vs.CC United - BU13 C30

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610100  Pinecone Central Park  01:00 PM  25 B3 vs B1Sartell Socc - B13 7 vs.CC United - BU13 C31
 610124  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7 C4 vs C6Northfield S - B13 3 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B131
 610125  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  1 C1 vs C3Owatonna Soc - B13 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B132
 610111  Centennial Middle School  02:00 PM  08 A2 vs A4Centennial Soccer Club - B13 2 vs.TCU Boys U130
 610112  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1CR United - Boys 2006 C3 4 vs.Cambridge-Is - B134
 610099  Watertown City fields  04:00 PM  CRVL B2 vs B4Crow River S - B13 3 vs.STMA- Benedict2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.