2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3347ECF1-584D-4F3F-AD08-1F3C62E218F9&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : North Oaks Soccer Club - G1413333114 4  10  3  13 
 A5 : Hudson Soccer Association - G14+10333313 4  5  11  11 
 A1 : BHK 05 G BLACK33301010 3  2  11  12 
 A2 : MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa0013004 1  -7  11  3 
 A3 : Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green0000101 0  -10  16  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B5 : CC United - GU14 C1-103313313 4  7  7  13 
 B4 : STMA - Marble30331313 4  7  10  15 
 B1 : Waconia Soccer Club33301111 3  5  7  11 
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G140003306 2  -3  11  7 
 B2 : CC United - GU14 C1-20000000 0  -16  22  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611513  Hudson Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  14 A5 vs A4Hudson Soccer Association - G14+ 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G142

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611521  STMA High School  01:00 PM  40 B4 vs B5STMA - Marble 3 vs.CC United - GU14 C1-12
 611507  McMurray East Field- Como Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2BHK 05 G BLACK 4 vs.MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa0
 611522  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  4 B1 vs B2Waconia Soccer Club 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C1-20
 611506  Wilkinson  03:50 PM  01 A4 vs A5North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G14+0

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611515  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  A A1 vs A3BHK 05 G BLACK 3 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611514  Neiman Sports Complex  10:30 AM  H 11 A2 vs A4MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G143
 611528  Diethelm Park  02:00 PM  08 B5 vs B4CC United - GU14 C1-1 3 vs.STMA - Marble2
 611530  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  5 B1 vs B3Waconia Soccer Club 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G140

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611529  Diethelm Park  01:00 PM  06 B2 vs B4CC United - GU14 C1-2 1 vs.STMA - Marble4
 611523  Orono Middle School  01:30 PM  12 B3 vs B1Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.Waconia Soccer Club4
 611519  Wilkinson  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 4 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611508  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  A 11 A3 vs A1Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green 1 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611516  Neiman Sports Complex  09:00 AM  G 11 A3 vs A5Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green 2 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G14+5
 611517  Wilkinson  10:40 AM  01 A4 vs A1North Oaks Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK1
 611532  STMA High School  02:30 PM  40 B4 vs B1STMA - Marble 4 vs.Waconia Soccer Club3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611509  Arlington/Arkwright Park  02:30 PM  21 A1 vs A4BHK 05 G BLACK 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G140
 611531  Westonka MWHS  03:15 PM  02 B3 vs B5Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C1-11
 611524  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  5 B1 vs B4Waconia Soccer Club 1 vs.STMA - Marble1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611518  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  G 11 A3 vs A2Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green 1 vs.MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa1
 611533  Westonka MWHS  03:00 PM  03 B3 vs B2Orono-Weston - G14 3 vs.CC United - GU14 C1-20

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611511  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  15 A5 vs A1Hudson Soccer Association - G14+ 7 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK3
 611510  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  A 11 A2 vs A3MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa 1 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - G14 Green0
 611525  Diethelm Park  02:00 PM  06 B2 vs B3CC United - GU14 C1-2 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G146
 611526  Diethelm Park  04:00 PM  06 B5 vs B1CC United - GU14 C1-1 1 vs.Waconia Soccer Club1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611535  Diethelm Park  11:00 AM  07 B5 vs B2CC United - GU14 C1-1 4 vs.CC United - GU14 C1-20
 611520  Hudson Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  15 A5 vs A2Hudson Soccer Association - G14+ 1 vs.MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611534  STMA High School 2  11:00 AM  2 B4 vs B3STMA - Marble 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 611527  Bandimere  12:00 PM  02 B2 vs B5CC United - GU14 C1-2 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C1-14
 611512  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  H 11 A2 vs A5MUS 14U/2005 Girls Copa 1 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G14+2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.