2019 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Premier II
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B1733133300303325 8  11  14  21 
 A1 : MUS 17U Boys Premier II033313 3    16 5  6  8  13 
 A7 : White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier1331331     15 4  9  4  12 
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys03003031    10 3  2  13  13 
 A4 : Salvo SC 02B White03310       7 2  2  8  10 
 A3 : MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez03100300    7 2  -9  23  9 
 A2 : MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie00000000 0  0 0  -21  50  13 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753210  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  08:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B17 8 vs.MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753234  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B17 4 vs.Salvo SC 02B White3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753229  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B17 0 vs.White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753196  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B17 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753202  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B17 2 vs.MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753226  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B17 4 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier II0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753214  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie 0 vs.White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier7

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753224  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A2 vs A6MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys5

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753205  Parade Stadium  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5MUS 17U Boys Premier II 3 vs.Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B170

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753207  Academy of Holy Angels  04:45 PM  00 A2 vs A3MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie 3 vs.MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753208  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 A7 vs A5White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier 2 vs.Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B170

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753195  Parade Stadium  08:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2MUS 17U Boys Premier II 3 vs.MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753209  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 1 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753200  Viterbo Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez 0 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier II0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753217  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 0 vs.Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B171

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753203  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 3 vs.MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753213  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Salvo SC 02B White 2 vs.Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B170

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753231  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  00 A2 vs A5MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie 3 vs.Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B178

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753223  Viterbo Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez 0 vs.Shattuck-St. Marys Soccer Academy - B174

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753212  Viterbo Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez 0 vs.Salvo SC 02B White3

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753197  HealthEast Sports Center  05:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Salvo SC 02B White 1 vs.White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753201  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A1 vs A4MUS 17U Boys Premier II 3 vs.Salvo SC 02B White1

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753228  Viterbo Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez 5 vs.MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie4
 753199  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 1 vs.White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753216  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A2 vs A1MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie   vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier II 

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753236  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:25 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 5 vs.MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez3

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753235  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  042 A7 vs A2White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier 6 vs.MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie1

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753221  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3MUS 17U Boys Premier II 2 vs.MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez0
 753220  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 A7 vs A6White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753211  Berwood  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier   vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier II 
 753198  Academy of Holy Angels  06:15 PM  01 A2 vs A4MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie   vs.Salvo SC 02B White 

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753222  HealthEast Sports Center  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Salvo SC 02B White   vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier II 

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753219  HealthEast Sports Center  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A2Salvo SC 02B White   vs.MTA 02B Elite PR2-Rennie 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753218  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 A7 vs A4White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier   vs.Salvo SC 02B White 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753225  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys   vs.Salvo SC 02B White 
 753227  Viterbo Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez   vs.White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753204  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Salvo SC 02B White   vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753206  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A7 vs A3White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier   vs.MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez 

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753230  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A1 vs A6MUS 17U Boys Premier II   vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753215  Viterbo Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez   vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Blue Boys 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753233  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  C A4 vs A3Salvo SC 02B White   vs.MVS17BPRM01 - Cortez 
 753232  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7MUS 17U Boys Premier II   vs.White Bear SC 02 Boys Orange Premier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.