Team Schedules - B15 Black
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and -1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MUS 14U Boys Samba II30333315 5  9  13  16 
 B2 : CRU Boys 2006 Black0330039 3  -3  20  13 
 B4 : CC United Boys 14U Black3033009 3  2  15  14 
 B3 : Force Soccer - B15 - Black0003003 1  -8  27  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226911  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  F 11 B1 vs B2MUS 14U Boys Samba II 4 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226910  Jerry Ruppelius  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Force Soccer - B15 - Black 1 vs.CC United Boys 14U Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226912  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 B4 vs B2CC United Boys 14U Black 1 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226914  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3 B2 vs B3CRU Boys 2006 Black 5 vs.Force Soccer - B15 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226915  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 B4 vs B1CC United Boys 14U Black 2 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226916  Bandimere  06:15 PM  02 B4 vs B3CC United Boys 14U Black 6 vs.Force Soccer - B15 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226917  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 B2 vs B1CRU Boys 2006 Black 1 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226920  Jerry Ruppelius  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Force Soccer - B15 - Black 4 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Black3
 226921  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  F 11 B1 vs B4MUS 14U Boys Samba II 6 vs.CC United Boys 14U Black5

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226913  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  B 11 B1 vs B3MUS 14U Boys Samba II 7 vs.Force Soccer - B15 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226919  Jerry Ruppelius  12:30 PM  2 B3 vs B1Force Soccer - B15 - Black 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba II4
 226918  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4CRU Boys 2006 Black 5 vs.CC United Boys 14U Black4