Team Schedules - B15 Black
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and -1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : Waconia Socc - B1533333318 6  13  6  18 
 C3 : Maplebrook BU15 Black33033315 5  9  4  13 
 C1 : Fusion Boys 05 Navy 13003309 3  4  7  11 
 C2 : CC United Boys 15U Black0100001 0  -12  20  6 
 C4 : Orono-Weston - B15 Black0010001 0  -14  24  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226937  Orono High School  10:30 AM  01 C4 vs C5Orono-Weston - B15 Black 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B153

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226944  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  B C5 vs C4Waconia Socc - B15 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B15 Black0
 226938  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  02 C1 vs C2Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 3 vs.CC United Boys 15U Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226939  Gleason Fields  11:00 AM  24 C3 vs C1Maplebrook BU15 Black 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226945  Bandimere  12:00 PM  02 C2 vs C4CC United Boys 15U Black 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B15 Black3
 226946  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  01 C1 vs C3Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 0 vs.Maplebrook BU15 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226940  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  04:45 PM  02 C1 vs C4Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B15 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226948  Westonka MWHS  11:00 AM  02 C4 vs C1Orono-Weston - B15 Black 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 13
 226947  Gleason Fields  01:50 PM  24 C3 vs C5Maplebrook BU15 Black 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B153

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226941  Bandimere  04:30 PM  02 C2 vs C3CC United Boys 15U Black 0 vs.Maplebrook BU15 Black2
 226942  Waconia High School  05:30 PM  C C5 vs C1Waconia Socc - B15 3 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 12

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226949  Gleason Fields  01:50 PM  24 C3 vs C2Maplebrook BU15 Black 3 vs.CC United Boys 15U Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226950  Orono Middle School  12:00 PM  13 C4 vs C3Orono-Weston - B15 Black 0 vs.Maplebrook BU15 Black7
 226951  Waconia High School  02:15 PM  C C5 vs C2Waconia Socc - B15 3 vs.CC United Boys 15U Black1
 226943  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  C C2 vs C5CC United Boys 15U Black 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B156