Team Schedules - B15 Black  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and -1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Richfield Soccer Association - B1533333 15 5  15  3  15 
 A1 : Joy of the People - B1433033012 4  3  17  12 
 A3 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U1503013 7 2  -1  11  8 
 A2 : MUS 14U Boys Samba I03100 4 1  -3  16  9 
 A4 : IGH Heat - BU1500000 0 0  -14  40  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MUS 14U Boys Samba II30333315 5  9  13  16 
 B2 : CRU Boys 2006 Black0330039 3  -3  20  13 
 B4 : CC United Boys 14U Black3033009 3  2  15  14 
 B3 : Force Soccer - B15 - Black0003003 1  -8  27  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : Waconia Socc - B1533333318 6  13  6  18 
 C3 : Maplebrook BU15 Black33033315 5  9  4  13 
 C1 : Fusion Boys 05 Navy 13003309 3  4  7  11 
 C2 : CC United Boys 15U Black0100001 0  -12  20  6 
 C4 : Orono-Weston - B15 Black0010001 0  -14  24  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : MN Rush U14 Black3133xx10 3  5  6  9 
 D2 : MTA 06B Storm0303xx6 2  1  6  6 
 D3 : Owatonna Soc - B141000xx1 0  -6  15  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E3 : River Falls Soccer Club - B153333xx12 4  10  4  12 
 E2 : Red Cedar Club - B15 Black3300xx6 2  0  12  8 
 E1 : EauClaireUnited 2006B Blk0000xx0 0  -10  28  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226937  Orono High School  10:30 AM  01 C4 vs C5Orono-Weston - B15 Black 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B153
 226911  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  F 11 B1 vs B2MUS 14U Boys Samba II 4 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Black1
 226904  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  2 E1 vs E2EauClaireUnited 2006B Blk 1 vs.Red Cedar Club - B15 Black2
 226922  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5IGH Heat - BU15 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B1511
 226898  Fuad Mansour  04:45 PM  M03 D1 vs D2MN Rush U14 Black 2 vs.MTA 06B Storm0
 226923  Parade Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Joy of the People - B14 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226908  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  4 E1 vs E3EauClaireUnited 2006B Blk 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B159
 226902  Fuad Mansour  02:45 PM  M03 D1 vs D3MN Rush U14 Black 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B142
 226944  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  B C5 vs C4Waconia Socc - B15 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B15 Black0
 226929  Washington Park  05:00 PM  04 A5 vs A4Richfield Soccer Association - B15 13 vs.IGH Heat - BU151
 226910  Jerry Ruppelius  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Force Soccer - B15 - Black 1 vs.CC United Boys 14U Black2
 226938  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  02 C1 vs C2Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 3 vs.CC United Boys 15U Black0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226907  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  05:30 PM  06 E2 vs E1Red Cedar Club - B15 Black 7 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226924  Urban Ventures athletic Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Urban Ventures Athletics - U15 0 vs.Joy of the People - B141
 226939  Gleason Fields  11:00 AM  24 C3 vs C1Maplebrook BU15 Black 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 10
 226899  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 D3 vs D1Owatonna Soc - B14 4 vs.MN Rush U14 Black5
 226905  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1River Falls Soccer Club - B15 10 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Blk1
 226930  Parade Stadium  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4MUS 14U Boys Samba I 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU151
 226912  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 B4 vs B2CC United Boys 14U Black 1 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226914  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3 B2 vs B3CRU Boys 2006 Black 5 vs.Force Soccer - B15 - Black4
 226945  Bandimere  12:00 PM  02 C2 vs C4CC United Boys 15U Black 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B15 Black3
 226931  Peavey Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Joy of the People - B14 2 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U154
 226946  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  01 C1 vs C3Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 0 vs.Maplebrook BU15 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226925  Parade Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Joy of the People - B14 8 vs.IGH Heat - BU152
 226906  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  04:30 PM  06 E2 vs E3Red Cedar Club - B15 Black 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B153
 226940  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  04:45 PM  02 C1 vs C4Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B15 Black0
 226915  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 B4 vs B1CC United Boys 14U Black 2 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226948  Westonka MWHS  11:00 AM  02 C4 vs C1Orono-Weston - B15 Black 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 13
 226900  Academy of Holy Angels  11:30 AM  1 D2 vs D3MTA 06B Storm 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - B140
 226932  Urban Ventures athletic Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Urban Ventures Athletics - U15 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B155
 226947  Gleason Fields  01:50 PM  24 C3 vs C5Maplebrook BU15 Black 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B153
 226933  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1IGH Heat - BU15 1 vs.Joy of the People - B145
 226916  Bandimere  06:15 PM  02 B4 vs B3CC United Boys 14U Black 6 vs.Force Soccer - B15 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226901  Academy of Holy Angels  11:30 AM  1 D2 vs D1MTA 06B Storm 0 vs.MN Rush U14 Black2
 226927  Washington Park  02:00 PM  04 A5 vs A1Richfield Soccer Association - B15 8 vs.Joy of the People - B140
 226941  Bandimere  04:30 PM  02 C2 vs C3CC United Boys 15U Black 0 vs.Maplebrook BU15 Black2
 226942  Waconia High School  05:30 PM  C C5 vs C1Waconia Socc - B15 3 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 12
 226926  Parade Stadium  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3MUS 14U Boys Samba I 1 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U151
 226917  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 B2 vs B1CRU Boys 2006 Black 1 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226934  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Urban Ventures Athletics - U15 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba I2
 226920  Jerry Ruppelius  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Force Soccer - B15 - Black 4 vs.CRU Boys 2006 Black3
 226949  Gleason Fields  01:50 PM  24 C3 vs C2Maplebrook BU15 Black 3 vs.CC United Boys 15U Black1
 226903  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 D3 vs D2Owatonna Soc - B14 2 vs.MTA 06B Storm4
 226909  Golfview  02:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2River Falls Soccer Club - B15 7 vs.Red Cedar Club - B15 Black1
 226921  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  F 11 B1 vs B4MUS 14U Boys Samba II 6 vs.CC United Boys 14U Black5

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226913  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  B 11 B1 vs B3MUS 14U Boys Samba II 7 vs.Force Soccer - B15 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226919  Jerry Ruppelius  12:30 PM  2 B3 vs B1Force Soccer - B15 - Black 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba II4
 226918  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4CRU Boys 2006 Black 5 vs.CC United Boys 14U Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226950  Orono Middle School  12:00 PM  13 C4 vs C3Orono-Weston - B15 Black 0 vs.Maplebrook BU15 Black7
 226935  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3IGH Heat - BU15   vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U15 
 226951  Waconia High School  02:15 PM  C C5 vs C2Waconia Socc - B15 3 vs.CC United Boys 15U Black1
 226928  Blake Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5MUS 14U Boys Samba I 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B158
 226943  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  C C2 vs C5CC United Boys 15U Black 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B156
 226936  Taft Field  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Richfield Soccer Association - B15   vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba I 

Semi-Final - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 227815  TBD   --    --  Red Cedar Club - B15 Black 5 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Blk1
 227814  Academy of Holy Angels  12:15 PM  01 MTA 06B Storm 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B143

Final - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 227816  TBD   --    --  MN Rush U14 Black 2 vs.Winner of SF Game #2278141
 227817  Golfview  02:00 PM  1 River Falls Soccer Club - B15 6 vs.Winner of SF Game #2278150