Team Schedules - B15 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Richfield Soccer Association - BXX33333318 6  17  1  18 
 A1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B1530333315 5  6  10  13 
 A3 : CD Lobos - 15U Blue33033012 4  7  8  13 
 A4 : North East United Soccer Club - B1500300 3 1  -7  24  3 
 A2 : Wright County SC - B14 White0003003 1  -12  33  7 
 A6 : Waconia Socc - B150000 00 0  -11  16  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226967  Elmcrest Park  03:30 PM  D1 A1 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 8 vs.Wright County SC - B14 White2
 226968  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5North East United Soccer Club - B15 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - BXX11

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226979  Playcrest  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2CD Lobos - 15U Blue 4 vs.Wright County SC - B14 White0
 226978  Waconia High School  12:00 PM  B A6 vs A5Waconia Socc - B15 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - BXX3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226969  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  09:00 AM  N1 A2 vs A3Wright County SC - B14 White 2 vs.CD Lobos - 15U Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226980  Washington Park  12:00 PM  04 A5 vs A4Richfield Soccer Association - BXX 7 vs.North East United Soccer Club - B150
 226981  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  03:00 PM  N2 A2 vs A1Wright County SC - B14 White 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B150

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226971  Playcrest  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1CD Lobos - 15U Blue 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B152
 226972  Waconia High School  01:45 PM  B A6 vs A4Waconia Socc - B15 2 vs.North East United Soccer Club - B155

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226982  Waconia High School  03:15 PM  B A6 vs A1Waconia Socc - B15 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B153
 226984  Hazelwood Complex  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3North East United Soccer Club - B15 0 vs.CD Lobos - 15U Blue1
 226983  Washington Park  04:30 PM  04 A5 vs A2Richfield Soccer Association - BXX 9 vs.Wright County SC - B14 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226973  Elmcrest Park  10:00 AM  D1 A1 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B150
 226975  Playcrest  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4CD Lobos - 15U Blue 3 vs.North East United Soccer Club - B150
 226974  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  N2 A2 vs A5Wright County SC - B14 White 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - BXX7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226976  Hazelwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6North East United Soccer Club - B15   vs.Waconia Socc - B15 
 226977  Elmcrest Park  01:30 PM  D1 A1 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 4 vs.CD Lobos - 15U Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226970  Taft Field  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Richfield Soccer Association - BXX 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B150