Team Schedules - B13 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : BHK 06 B BLACK3300333 xx15 5  3  10  13  3 0
 A1 : MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer1130333 xx14 4  8  9  16  0 0
 A2 : Salvo SC 06B Navy33031003xx13 4  4  10  14  2 0
 A5 : MUS 13U Boys Premier00133030xx10 3  0  12  10  1 0
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys00030000xx3 1  -15  28  7  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange333103333325 8  18  6  23  0 0
 B3 : CR United - Boys 2006 C1333313333025 8  15  10  21  0 0
 B1 : Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA033101033317 5  2  17  16  1 0
 B6 : North Oaks Soccer Club - B13001313003011 3  1  14  13  2 0
 B5 : Urban Ventur - B1300003030006 2  -14  32  9  3 0
 B4 : Gitchi Gummi U13BC100030000003 1  -22  47  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C3 : Edina Soccer Club - B13113311333322 6  12  16  24  0 0
 C5 : MUS 13U Boys Copa311313133120 5  8  15  21  0 0
 C6 : New Prague S - B13133130331119 5  12  17  24  1 0
 C1 : Salvo SC 06B East Steel C1300331000111 3  -4  23  16  1 0
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - B1300000301307 2  -14  24  6  0 0
 C2 : CC United - BU13 C110000000102 0  -14  29  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys333330333327 9  20  4  23  0 0
 D3 : MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse333031330019 6  11  14  21  1 0
 D4 : Orono-Weston - B13330330033018 6  4  24  22  2 0
 D6 : Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet003113330317 5  3  18  19  0 0
 D1 : Central Minn - Boys 13 C100110000305 1  -16  39  10  0 0
 D5 : STMA - Derham00010000001 0  -22  41  9  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896437  Gleason Fields  05:40 PM  22 D3 vs D6MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse 5 vs.Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet0
 896348  Playcrest  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange5
 896347  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B3 vs B6CR United - Boys 2006 C1 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - B130
 896439  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 D4 vs D5Orono-Weston - B13 3 vs.STMA - Derham1
 896379  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5Keliix-Intra - B13 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Copa1
 896407  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  07:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6BHK 06 B BLACK 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys1
 896434  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 11 A5 vs A2MUS 13U Boys Premier 1 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896404  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2MUS 13U Boys Copa 2 vs.CC United - BU13 C12

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896443  Orono Intermediate School  07:20 PM  10 D4 vs D1Orono-Weston - B13 3 vs.Central Minn - Boys 13 C11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896377  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C3 vs C6Edina Soccer Club - B13 5 vs.New Prague S - B135

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896441  Selke  07:10 PM  15 D1 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 13 C1 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896414  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy4
 896445  STMA Middle School East  05:30 PM  08 D5 vs D3STMA - Derham 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse4
 896355  urban ventures athletic fields  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3Urban Ventur - B13 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C14
 896383  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 C4 vs C1Keliix-Intra - B13 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B East Steel C13
 896444  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 D6 vs D2Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet 1 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys3
 896385  Neiman Sports Complex  06:10 PM  D 11 C5 vs C3MUS 13U Boys Copa 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B133
 896353  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Gitchi Gummi U13BC1 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA2
 896354  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 B6 vs B2North Oaks Soccer Club - B13 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange1
 896415  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 A5 vs A3MUS 13U Boys Premier 0 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896384  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  2 C6 vs C2New Prague S - B13 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C12

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896457  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:30 PM  N2 D6 vs D5Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet 5 vs.STMA - Derham0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896446  Selke  07:15 PM  15 D1 vs D5Central Minn - Boys 13 C1 1 vs.STMA - Derham1
 896356  Playcrest  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA 3 vs.Urban Ventur - B131
 896387  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 C2 vs C3CC United - BU13 C1 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B132
 896447  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:45 PM  03 D2 vs D3Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse0
 896416  Richfield H.S.  08:05 PM  15 A1 vs A5MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896381  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  01 C1 vs C3Salvo SC 06B East Steel C1 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B132

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896450  Gleason Fields  06:00 AM  24 D3 vs D4MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B132
 896359  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 AM  26 B2 vs B5White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange 8 vs.Urban Ventur - B130
 896391  Raven Stream  05:30 PM  05 C6 vs C1New Prague S - B13 4 vs.Salvo SC 06B East Steel C10
 896361  Chippewa Middle School  05:45 PM  1 B6 vs B1North Oaks Soccer Club - B13 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA0
 896389  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 C2 vs C5CC United - BU13 C1 1 vs.MUS 13U Boys Copa2
 896451  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N2 D6 vs D1Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet 2 vs.Central Minn - Boys 13 C12
 896419  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Salvo SC 06B Navy 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896375  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B3Gitchi Gummi U13BC1 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C14
 896449  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:00 PM  03 D2 vs D5Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 7 vs.STMA - Derham0
 896400  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C3 vs C5Edina Soccer Club - B13 5 vs.MUS 13U Boys Copa5

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896432  Nova Classical Academy  05:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2BHK 06 B BLACK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy3F
 896358  Chippewa Middle School  06:30 PM  1 B6 vs B4North Oaks Soccer Club - B13 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC11
 896351  Playcrest  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C15
 896427  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  5 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier2
 896464  STMA Middle School East  07:40 PM  09 D5 vs D2STMA - Derham 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys5

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896423  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  05 A2 vs A1Salvo SC 06B Navy 2 vs.MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer2
 896422  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 4 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK2
 896363  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 B2 vs B1White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA2
 896393  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 C2 vs C1CC United - BU13 C1 1 vs.Salvo SC 06B East Steel C12
 896394  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 C5 vs C4MUS 13U Boys Copa 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B130
 896392  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C3New Prague S - B13 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B130
 896453  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 D2 vs D1Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 5 vs.Central Minn - Boys 13 C10
 896454  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 D5 vs D4STMA - Derham 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B135
 896452  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 D6 vs D3Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse2
 896362  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 B6 vs B3North Oaks Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C11

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896402  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 C3 vs C2Edina Soccer Club - B13 6 vs.CC United - BU13 C10
 896364  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  003 B5 vs B4Urban Ventur - B13 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC11

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896436  Academy of Holy Angels  12:15 PM  01 A1 vs A6MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer 6 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys1
 896430  Humboldt Secondary School  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5BHK 06 B BLACK 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier1
 896378  HealthEast Sports Center  03:15 PM  01 C1 vs C2Salvo SC 06B East Steel C1 4 vs.CC United - BU13 C11
 896388  Raven Stream  04:30 PM  05 C6 vs C4New Prague S - B13 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - B130

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896386  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 C1 vs C5Salvo SC 06B East Steel C1 1 vs.MUS 13U Boys Copa1
 896390  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 C3 vs C4Edina Soccer Club - B13 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B130
 896349  Urban Ventures athletic Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Gitchi Gummi U13BC1 5 vs.Urban Ventur - B137
 896455  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 D4 vs D2Orono-Weston - B13 2 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys1
 896412  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  G 11 A5 vs A6MUS 13U Boys Premier 6 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896357  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 B2 vs B3White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C13
 896442  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 D5 vs D6STMA - Derham 1 vs.Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896366  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  1 B3 vs B1CR United - Boys 2006 C1 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA1
 896396  ECC Turf  05:45 PM  35 C3 vs C1Edina Soccer Club - B13 4 vs.Salvo SC 06B East Steel C10
 896448  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:45 PM  N2 D6 vs D4Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B130
 896397  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5New Prague S - B13 1 vs.MUS 13U Boys Copa2
 896365  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Gitchi Gummi U13BC1 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange4
 896367  Chippewa Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5North Oaks Soccer Club - B13 4 vs.Urban Ventur - B131
 896456  Gleason Fields  07:15 PM  21 D3 vs D1MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse 7 vs.Central Minn - Boys 13 C11
 896426  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1BHK 06 B BLACK 2 vs.MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer0
 896395  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  F 11 C4 vs C2Keliix-Intra - B13 1 vs.CC United - BU13 C10

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896417  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Salvo SC 06B Navy 1 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK3
 896405  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 11 C4 vs C3Keliix-Intra - B13 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B132

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896421  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 1 vs.MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer3

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896440  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  10:30 AM  01 D2 vs D4Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B131

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896408  Academy of Holy Angels  07:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer 3 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy1

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896352  urban ventures athletic fields  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6Urban Ventur - B13 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - B132
 896466  Selke  07:30 PM  16 D1 vs D6Central Minn - Boys 13 C1 1 vs.Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet3
 896380  Bandimere  07:45 PM  01 C2 vs C4CC United - BU13 C1 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B131

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896350  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 B2 vs B4White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange 8 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC11
 896399  Bandimere  07:45 PM  03 C2 vs C6CC United - BU13 C1 3 vs.New Prague S - B134

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896398  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  05 C1 vs C4Salvo SC 06B East Steel C1 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B134
 896369  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 B2 vs B6White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - B130
 896370  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5CR United - Boys 2006 C1 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B130
 896459  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 D2 vs D6Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 2 vs.Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet0
 896460  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse 5 vs.STMA - Derham1
 896429  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 A2 vs A6Salvo SC 06B Navy 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys0
 896458  Selke  07:30 PM  15 D1 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 13 C1 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B134

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896368  Playcrest  07:35 PM  1 B1 vs B4Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896360  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4CR United - Boys 2006 C1 11 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC10
 896465  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  02 D4 vs D3Orono-Weston - B13 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896371  urban ventures athletic fields  05:45 PM  1 B5 vs B1Urban Ventur - B13 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA2
 896372  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B3 vs B2CR United - Boys 2006 C1 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange4
 896463  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 D4 vs D6Orono-Weston - B13 2 vs.Wright County SC - B13 - Dabet3
 896461  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D1STMA - Derham 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 13 C13
 896373  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Gitchi Gummi U13BC1 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - B134
 896401  Neiman Sports Complex  07:15 PM  C 11 C5 vs C1MUS 13U Boys Copa 3 vs.Salvo SC 06B East Steel C10
 896403  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 C4 vs C6Keliix-Intra - B13 0 vs.New Prague S - B133
 896462  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2MapleBrook SC - BU13NL - Barnhouse 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys1
 896431  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1MUS 13U Boys Premier 0 vs.MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer4

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896406  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  04 C1 vs C6Salvo SC 06B East Steel C1 3 vs.New Prague S - B133
 896438  Selke  07:00 PM  16 D1 vs D2Central Minn - Boys 13 C1 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys7

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896411  Academy of Holy Angels  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A3MTA 06B DA/C1-Obermeyer   vs.BHK 06 B BLACK 

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896382  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  4 C5 vs C6MUS 13U Boys Copa 2 vs.New Prague S - B132

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896376  Playcrest  05:45 PM  1 B1 vs B6Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- NA 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - B131
 896374  urban ventures athletic fields  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Urban Ventur - B13 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Boys Orange1