2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 13U-19U C1/C2
Team Schedules - G16 Classic 2
       

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : MapleBrook SC GU16C2 - Esper101020 2  6  0  6 
 A3 : Great River - G16 - Strom099 1  -2  5  3 
 A2 : Shakopee Soc - G16022 0  -4  7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue91019 2  5  1  6 
 B2 : Fusion Girls 03 Navy 111011 1  1  3  4 
 B3 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - G16000 0  -6  9  0 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131180  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2MapleBrook SC GU16C2 - Esper 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - G160
 131177  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:45 PM  2 B1 vs B2Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue 3 vs.Fusion Girls 03 Navy 11

Bracket - Thursday, July 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131181  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Great River - G16 - Strom 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU16C2 - Esper3
 131178  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  3 B3 vs B1St. Anthony Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue5

Bracket - Friday, July 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131182  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5 A2 vs A3Shakopee Soc - G16 2 vs.Great River - G16 - Strom3
 131179  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  6 B2 vs B3Fusion Girls 03 Navy 1 4 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - G160

Final - Saturday, July 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133064  17th Avenue Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 MapleBrook SC GU16C2 - Esper 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.