Team Schedules - G13 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : MN Rush U13 Black 0233330315 5  8  5  13 
 A5 : New Prague S - G1331330313 4  6  7  11 
 A3 : MN Rush U13 Black 0130301310 3  3  9  12 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G133003039 3  1  9  10 
 A6 : Owatonna Soc - G130303309 3  2  15  12 
 A7 : St. Peter - G130013015 1  -4  15  9 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - G130000000 0  -16  31  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225546  Byron Field  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G13 5 vs.Mankato Unit - G130

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225545  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  M03 A4 vs A7MN Rush U13 Black 02 3 vs.St. Peter - G131
 225547  New Prague Community Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6New Prague S - G13 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G130

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225550  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Owatonna Soc - G13 5 vs.St. Peter - G132
 225548  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M03 A3 vs A1MN Rush U13 Black 01 2 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G131
 225549  Caswell North Complex  03:45 PM  03 A2 vs A4Mankato Unit - G13 0 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 025

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225559  Gault Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5St. Peter - G13 1 vs.New Prague S - G131
 225554  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6MN Rush U13 Black 02 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - G131

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225565  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7Mankato Unit - G13 3 vs.St. Peter - G135

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225553  Byron Field  12:30 PM  1A A1 vs A4Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G13 1 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 022
 225552  New Prague Community Center  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3New Prague S - G13 3 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 012

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225562  St. Peter MN  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1St. Peter - G13 1 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G132
 225560  Fuad Mansour  02:45 PM  M03 A3 vs A4MN Rush U13 Black 01 2 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 021

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225556  Byron Field  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G13 0 vs.New Prague S - G132

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225563  Fuad Mansour  01:00 PM  M05 A3 vs A6MN Rush U13 Black 01 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G133
 225564  Fuad Mansour  01:30 PM  M07 A4 vs A5MN Rush U13 Black 02 1 vs.New Prague S - G130
 225551  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Owatonna Soc - G13 6 vs.Mankato Unit - G133

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225555  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  005 A7 vs A3St. Peter - G13 1 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225558  Caswell North Complex  05:30 PM  02 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - G13 0 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 015

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225557  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Owatonna Soc - G13 2 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G133
 225561  New Prague Community Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2New Prague S - G13 5 vs.Mankato Unit - G133