Team Schedules - G13 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : STMA - Durruty - G1333333116 5  14  4  17 
 B1 : Central Minn CMYSA 200703033110 3  5  9  12 
 B2 : CRU Girls 2007 Black1030037 2  -6  17  5 
 B4 : Wright County SC - G13 Gold1000001 0  -13  25  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225520  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  11:00 AM  N2 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - G13 Gold 1 vs.CRU Girls 2007 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225521  Selke  04:00 PM  15 B1 vs B3Central Minn CMYSA 2007 1 vs.STMA - Durruty - G133

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225523  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  11:55 AM  N2 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - G13 Gold 0 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20074
 225522  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B2 vs B3CRU Girls 2007 Black 1 vs.STMA - Durruty - G137

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225519  Selke  10:00 AM  15 B1 vs B2Central Minn CMYSA 2007 0 vs.CRU Girls 2007 Black1
 225518  STMA High School  12:00 PM  40 B3 vs B4STMA - Durruty - G13 5 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225524  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  09:00 AM  N2 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - G13 Gold 0 vs.STMA - Durruty - G139
 225525  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  3 B2 vs B1CRU Girls 2007 Black 1 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225528  STMA High School  12:00 PM  40 B3 vs B2STMA - Durruty - G13 6 vs.CRU Girls 2007 Black0
 225529  Selke  01:00 PM  15 B1 vs B4Central Minn CMYSA 2007 5 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225526  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  3 B2 vs B4CRU Girls 2007 Black 1 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225527  Selke  01:30 PM  13 B3 vs B1STMA - Durruty - G13 2 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20072