Team Schedules - G13 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : MN Rush U13 Black 0233330315 5  8  5  13 
 A5 : New Prague S - G1331330313 4  6  7  11 
 A3 : MN Rush U13 Black 0130301310 3  3  9  12 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G133003039 3  1  9  10 
 A6 : Owatonna Soc - G130303309 3  2  15  12 
 A7 : St. Peter - G130013015 1  -4  15  9 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - G130000000 0  -16  31  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : STMA - Durruty - G1333333116 5  14  4  17 
 B1 : Central Minn CMYSA 200703033110 3  5  9  12 
 B2 : CRU Girls 2007 Black1030037 2  -6  17  5 
 B4 : Wright County SC - G13 Gold1000001 0  -13  25  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : Shakopee Soc - G133333 315 5  10  4  12 
 C3 : Force Soccer - G13 - Black33033315 5  10  5  15 
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - G130033309 3  4  5  9 
 C1 : Orono-Weston - G13 Black3000003 1  -9  16  6 
 C2 : CC United Girls 13U Black0000 00 0  -15  22  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225546  Byron Field  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G13 5 vs.Mankato Unit - G130
 225530  Parade Stadium  01:45 PM  1 C4 vs C5Keliix-Intra - G13 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - G131
 225531  Westonka MWHS  05:00 PM  02 C1 vs C2Orono-Weston - G13 Black 3 vs.CC United Girls 13U Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225532  Jerry Ruppelius  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C1Force Soccer - G13 - Black 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G13 Black0
 225545  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  M03 A4 vs A7MN Rush U13 Black 02 3 vs.St. Peter - G131
 225537  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C5 vs C4Shakopee Soc - G13 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G130
 225547  New Prague Community Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6New Prague S - G13 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G130

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225520  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  11:00 AM  N2 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - G13 Gold 1 vs.CRU Girls 2007 Black1
 225550  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Owatonna Soc - G13 5 vs.St. Peter - G132
 225548  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M03 A3 vs A1MN Rush U13 Black 01 2 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G131
 225549  Caswell North Complex  03:45 PM  03 A2 vs A4Mankato Unit - G13 0 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 025

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225559  Gault Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5St. Peter - G13 1 vs.New Prague S - G131
 225554  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6MN Rush U13 Black 02 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - G131
 225538  Bandimere  02:00 PM  02 C2 vs C4CC United Girls 13U Black 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G133
 225521  Selke  04:00 PM  15 B1 vs B3Central Minn CMYSA 2007 1 vs.STMA - Durruty - G133

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225539  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 C1 vs C3Orono-Weston - G13 Black 1 vs.Force Soccer - G13 - Black3

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225565  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7Mankato Unit - G13 3 vs.St. Peter - G135

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225523  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  11:55 AM  N2 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - G13 Gold 0 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20074
 225553  Byron Field  12:30 PM  1A A1 vs A4Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G13 1 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 022
 225533  Westonka MWHS  01:30 PM  02 C1 vs C4Orono-Weston - G13 Black 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G133
 225552  New Prague Community Center  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3New Prague S - G13 3 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 012
 225522  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B2 vs B3CRU Girls 2007 Black 1 vs.STMA - Durruty - G137

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225519  Selke  10:00 AM  15 B1 vs B2Central Minn CMYSA 2007 0 vs.CRU Girls 2007 Black1
 225540  Jerry Ruppelius  11:30 AM  2 C3 vs C5Force Soccer - G13 - Black 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - G133
 225518  STMA High School  12:00 PM  40 B3 vs B4STMA - Durruty - G13 5 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Gold0
 225562  St. Peter MN  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1St. Peter - G13 1 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G132
 225541  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  B 11 C4 vs C1Keliix-Intra - G13 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G13 Black0
 225560  Fuad Mansour  02:45 PM  M03 A3 vs A4MN Rush U13 Black 01 2 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 021

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225524  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  09:00 AM  N2 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - G13 Gold 0 vs.STMA - Durruty - G139
 225534  Bandimere  03:00 PM  02 C2 vs C3CC United Girls 13U Black 0 vs.Force Soccer - G13 - Black5
 225556  Byron Field  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G13 0 vs.New Prague S - G132
 225525  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  3 B2 vs B1CRU Girls 2007 Black 1 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225542  Jerry Ruppelius  11:30 AM  2 C3 vs C2Force Soccer - G13 - Black 5 vs.CC United Girls 13U Black0
 225528  STMA High School  12:00 PM  40 B3 vs B2STMA - Durruty - G13 6 vs.CRU Girls 2007 Black0
 225563  Fuad Mansour  01:00 PM  M05 A3 vs A6MN Rush U13 Black 01 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G133
 225529  Selke  01:00 PM  15 B1 vs B4Central Minn CMYSA 2007 5 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Gold2
 225564  Fuad Mansour  01:30 PM  M07 A4 vs A5MN Rush U13 Black 02 1 vs.New Prague S - G130
 225535  17th Avenue Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 C5 vs C1Shakopee Soc - G13 6 vs.Orono-Weston - G13 Black2
 225551  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Owatonna Soc - G13 6 vs.Mankato Unit - G133

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225555  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  005 A7 vs A3St. Peter - G13 1 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225526  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  3 B2 vs B4CRU Girls 2007 Black 1 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Gold0
 225536  Bandimere  01:30 PM  02 C2 vs C5CC United Girls 13U Black   vs.Shakopee Soc - G13 
 225558  Caswell North Complex  05:30 PM  02 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - G13 0 vs.MN Rush U13 Black 015

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225527  Selke  01:30 PM  13 B3 vs B1STMA - Durruty - G13 2 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20072
 225557  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Owatonna Soc - G13 2 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G133
 225543  Jerry Ruppelius  02:30 PM  1 C4 vs C3Keliix-Intra - G13 1 vs.Force Soccer - G13 - Black2
 225544  17th Avenue Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 C5 vs C2Shakopee Soc - G13 6 vs.CC United Girls 13U Black0
 225561  New Prague Community Center  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2New Prague S - G13 5 vs.Mankato Unit - G133