Team Schedules - B16 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys30133333333331 10  24  4  28  4 0
 A1 : Gitchi Gummi U16BC103333313330328 9  15  10  24  2 0
 A6 : CC United - BU16 C133000133013320 6  3  12  14  3 0
 A4 : Richfield Soccer Association - B1603301310303017 5  0  25  18  8 1
 A7 : Orono-Weston - B1630103103000112 3  -9  26  15  2 1
 A5 : Salvo SC 03B South Steel C10300001030007 2  -19  41  8  1 0
 A3 : Mankato Unit - B160001111000004 0  -14  28  12  3 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : MUS 16U Boys Copa0331013333xx20 6  10  12  21  4 0
 B3 : Austin Boys U16 C11031333033xx20 6  14  14  21  3 0
 B2 : Keliix-Intra - B163103313110xx16 4  1  16  16  9 0
 B5 : MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence331103010 xx12 3  3  14  14  2 0
 B6 : Fusion Boys 03 Select 21010300310xx9 2  -8  25  15  4 1
 B4 : Waconia Socc - B16000300000 xx3 1  -20  27  7  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C5 : Shakopee Soc - B163130333333xx25 8  14  8  21  3 0
 C2 : NMSA B 2003 C13330333030xx21 7  15  8  21  1 0
 C1 : Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue3013333031xx20 6  9  11  19  3 7
 C6 : EAG B16U C1 Vargas1031300311xx13 3  1  11  11  1 0
 C3 : ECU - 03BC10300000001xx4 1  -21  52  8  0 1
 C4 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B160000000011xx2 0  -18  34  5  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki3333333333xx30 10  24  10  28  9 2
 D6 : White Bear SC 03 Boys Black3130003303xx16 5  -1  25  22  2 1
 D3 : Three Rivers - B160003303310xx13 4  -2  26  18  2 1
 D2 : Salvo SC 03B East Steel C10313010031xx12 3  2  12  14  8 1
 D5 : IGH Heat - B16-C10300300300xx9 3  -12  29  11  0 2
 D4 : Urban Ventur - B160000310003xx7 2  -11  28  14  3 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888207  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B5Waconia Socc - B16 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888295  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A6Salvo SC 03B South Steel C1 0 vs.CC United - BU16 C12
 888206  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 9 B1 vs B2MUS 16U Boys Copa 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B162
 888236  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:30 PM  14 D1 vs D2MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki 3 vs.Salvo SC 03B East Steel C10
 888240  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  3 D5 vs D6IGH Heat - B16-C1 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black2
 888267  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 C4 vs C5Lakeville Soccer Club - B16 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B163

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888205  Todd Park  07:00 AM  4 B3 vs B6Austin Boys U16 C1 1 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 21
 888309  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A6 vs A1CC United - BU16 C1 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC10

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888209  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  E 11 B1 vs B3MUS 16U Boys Copa 2 vs.Austin Boys U16 C10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888245  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  04 D2 vs D3Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 4 vs.Three Rivers - B160

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888210  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 B5 vs B6MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence 2 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 20
 888268  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 C2 vs C4NMSA B 2003 C1 2 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160
 888270  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 C5 vs C6Shakopee Soc - B16 2 vs.EAG B16U C1 Vargas2
 888239  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 D1 vs D3MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki 3 vs.Three Rivers - B162

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888297  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Richfield Soccer Association - B16 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B164
 888298  Esko High School Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Mankato Unit - B16 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC12

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888319  CSS Saints Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Gitchi Gummi U16BC1 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B161

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888233  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 B4 vs B3Waconia Socc - B16 0 vs.Austin Boys U16 C13

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888311  Westonka MWHS  06:30 PM  03 A7 vs A1Orono-Weston - B16 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC12

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888272  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 C6 vs C2EAG B16U C1 Vargas 0 vs.NMSA B 2003 C11
 888242  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:45 PM  41 D6 vs D2White Bear SC 03 Boys Black 0 vs.Salvo SC 03B East Steel C10
 888301  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2CC United - BU16 C1 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys1
 888212  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 B6 vs B2Fusion Boys 03 Select 2 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B162
 888243  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  2 D5 vs D3IGH Heat - B16-C1 1 vs.Three Rivers - B160
 888302  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Salvo SC 03B South Steel C1 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B161
 888213  Gleason Fields  07:00 PM  21 B5 vs B3MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence 0 vs.Austin Boys U16 C10
 888271  Steve Michaud  07:15 PM  6 C4 vs C1Lakeville Soccer Club - B16 1 vs.Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue3
 888241  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1Urban Ventur - B16 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki6

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888246  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:50 PM  41 D6 vs D4White Bear SC 03 Boys Black 3 vs.Urban Ventur - B162
 888211  Bayview  06:30 PM  07 B4 vs B1Waconia Socc - B16 0 vs.MUS 16U Boys Copa2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888335  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  2 A5 vs A4Salvo SC 03B South Steel C1 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B169
 888215  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  E 11 B2 vs B3Keliix-Intra - B16 1 vs.Austin Boys U16 C14
 888244  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 D1 vs D5MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki 4 vs.IGH Heat - B16-C10

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888276  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B4 C6 vs C4EAG B16U C1 Vargas 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160
 888275  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 C2 vs C3NMSA B 2003 C1 6 vs.ECU - 03BC11
 888306  Malosky Stadium  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Gitchi Gummi U16BC1 6 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C10
 888305  Orono Intermediate School  07:15 PM  10 A7 vs A3Orono-Weston - B16 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B163
 888214  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5MUS 16U Boys Copa 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence0
 888216  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  02 B6 vs B4Fusion Boys 03 Select 2 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B161

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888330  CSS Saints Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Gitchi Gummi U16BC1 2 vs.CC United - BU16 C10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888208  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Keliix-Intra - B16 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B160
 888274  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 C1 vs C5Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - B161
 888300  St. Croix Prepatory Academy  08:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B161

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888219  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 B6 vs B1Fusion Boys 03 Select 2 3 vs.MUS 16U Boys Copa2
 888278  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4ECU - 03BC1 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160
 888279  Bridle Ridge Park  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1EAG B16U C1 Vargas 1 vs.Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue1
 888217  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Keliix-Intra - B16 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence2
 888247  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  05 D2 vs D5Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 3 vs.IGH Heat - B16-C10

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888296  CSS Saints Field  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Gitchi Gummi U16BC1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys1
 888284  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  2 C3 vs C1ECU - 03BC1 0 vs.Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888303  Malosky Stadium  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Gitchi Gummi U16BC1 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B161
 888249  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  042 D6 vs D1White Bear SC 03 Boys Black 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki5
 888281  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 C2 vs C1NMSA B 2003 C1 2 vs.Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue3

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888277  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 C2 vs C5NMSA B 2003 C1 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - B160
 888218  Wescott Track Field  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Austin Boys U16 C1 6 vs.Waconia Socc - B163
 888263  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D3Urban Ventur - B16 1 vs.Three Rivers - B164

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888282  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Shakopee Soc - B16 4 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888310  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Salvo SC 03B South Steel C1 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys7
 888250  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 D6 vs D3White Bear SC 03 Boys Black 2 vs.Three Rivers - B163
 888312  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Mankato Unit - B16 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B162
 888280  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B4 C6 vs C3EAG B16U C1 Vargas 5 vs.ECU - 03BC10
 888252  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D4IGH Heat - B16-C1 3 vs.Urban Ventur - B162
 888220  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 B6 vs B3Fusion Boys 03 Select 2 3 vs.Austin Boys U16 C17
 888221  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Keliix-Intra - B16 2 vs.MUS 16U Boys Copa2
 888251  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 D2 vs D1Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki2

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888332  CSS Saints Field  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Gitchi Gummi U16BC1 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B160

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888307  Orono Intermediate School  05:30 PM  10 A7 vs A5Orono-Weston - B16 4 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888264  Gleason Fields  06:15 PM  21 D1 vs D6MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki 5 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black1
 888326  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7Mankato Unit - B16 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B162
 888325  Bandimere  07:40 PM  01 A6 vs A4CC United - BU16 C1 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B162
 888287  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 C2 vs C6NMSA B 2003 C1 4 vs.EAG B16U C1 Vargas1
 888237  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5Urban Ventur - B16 2 vs.IGH Heat - B16-C11

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888315  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6Mankato Unit - B16 0 vs.CC United - BU16 C10
 888313  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B160
 888283  Steve Michaud  07:15 PM  4 C4 vs C2Lakeville Soccer Club - B16 0 vs.NMSA B 2003 C17
 888314  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 A4 vs A5Richfield Soccer Association - B16 1 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C11
 888224  Wescott Track Field  07:30 PM  1 B3 vs B1Austin Boys U16 C1 2 vs.MUS 16U Boys Copa3
 888225  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 B6 vs B5Fusion Boys 03 Select 2 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence6
 888255  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 D6 vs D5White Bear SC 03 Boys Black 4 vs.IGH Heat - B16-C12
 888223  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 B4 vs B2Waconia Socc - B16 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B164
 888254  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  46 D3 vs D1Three Rivers - B16 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki5
 888253  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D2Urban Ventur - B16 0 vs.Salvo SC 03B East Steel C10
 888285  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B2 C6 vs C5EAG B16U C1 Vargas 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - B162

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888324  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Richfield Soccer Association - B16 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC14

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888308  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B161
 888265  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:30 PM  3 C3 vs C6ECU - 03BC1 1 vs.EAG B16U C1 Vargas4
 888262  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  1 D5 vs D2IGH Heat - B16-C1 2 vs.Salvo SC 03B East Steel C11

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888328  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Salvo SC 03B South Steel C1 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B161
 888257  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  01 D2 vs D6Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black3
 888329  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A3 vs A2Mankato Unit - B16 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys5
 888292  Eagle Creek - SSA  07:30 PM  25 C5 vs C2Shakopee Soc - B16 1 vs.NMSA B 2003 C10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888231  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 B4 vs B6Waconia Socc - B16 1 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 23
 888269  Maetzold Field  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 7 vs.ECU - 03BC11
 888235  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 D3 vs D6Three Rivers - B16 5 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black3
 888323  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  03 A3 vs A5Mankato Unit - B16 1 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C12

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888288  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C5ECU - 03BC1 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - B165
 888317  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC10
 888318  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A7 vs A4Orono-Weston - B16 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B165
 888228  Wescott Track Field  07:30 PM  1 B3 vs B5Austin Boys U16 C1 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence1
 888286  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 C1 vs C4Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 9 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160
 888256  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 D1 vs D4MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B160
 888226  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  G 11 B1 vs B4MUS 16U Boys Copa 4 vs.Waconia Socc - B161
 888227  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 B2 vs B6Keliix-Intra - B16 0 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 20
 888258  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 D3 vs D5Three Rivers - B16 3 vs.IGH Heat - B16-C11

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888334  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  02 A7 vs A2Orono-Weston - B16 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys4
 888304  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 A4 vs A6Richfield Soccer Association - B16 1 vs.CC United - BU16 C12

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888299  Diethelm Park  04:00 PM  07 A6 vs A7CC United - BU16 C1 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B160

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888322  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  6 A2 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 4 vs.CC United - BU16 C10
 888273  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 C5 vs C3Shakopee Soc - B16 12 vs.ECU - 03BC10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888331  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 3 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C11
 888232  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B5 vs B2MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B161
 888333  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 A4 vs A3Richfield Soccer Association - B16 4 vs.Mankato Unit - B161

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888327  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Salvo SC 03B South Steel C1 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC14
 888238  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  04 D2 vs D4Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 4 vs.Urban Ventur - B160

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888320  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  02 A7 vs A6Orono-Weston - B16 1 vs.CC United - BU16 C11
 888291  Steve Michaud  06:00 PM  6 C4 vs C6Lakeville Soccer Club - B16 0 vs.EAG B16U C1 Vargas0
 888289  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 C5 vs C1Shakopee Soc - B16 4 vs.Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue1
 888321  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2Richfield Soccer Association - B16 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys5
 888230  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 B3 vs B2Austin Boys U16 C1 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B160
 888290  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2ECU - 03BC1 0 vs.NMSA B 2003 C14
 888229  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  21 B5 vs B1MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence 2 vs.MUS 16U Boys Copa3
 888260  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 D3 vs D2Three Rivers - B16 2 vs.Salvo SC 03B East Steel C12
 888261  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D6Urban Ventur - B16 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black3

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888316  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 A6 vs A5CC United - BU16 C1 2 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C11

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888293  Steve Michaud  02:00 PM  4 C4 vs C3Lakeville Soccer Club - B16 2 vs.ECU - 03BC12
 888266  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  47 C1 vs C2Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 2 vs.NMSA B 2003 C11
 888259  Simley High School  07:30 PM  09 D5 vs D1IGH Heat - B16-C1 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Darbaki8

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888222  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B5 vs B4MapleBrook SC - BU16C1 - Lawrence   vs.Waconia Socc - B16 
 888294  Lone Lake Park  07:30 PM  1 C1 vs C6Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 0 vs.EAG B16U C1 Vargas0

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888336  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A6 vs A3CC United - BU16 C1 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B160
 888234  Parade Stadium  07:40 PM  1 B1 vs B6MUS 16U Boys Copa 3 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 20
 888248  Youth Athletic Complex  09:40 PM  11 D3 vs D4Three Rivers - B16 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B164