Classic 3 - 2018 MYSA Summer State Championships
Team Schedules - G13 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4AFB2E57-26CD-4DF2-A4DC-5BCDC0BB7FDD&tournamentguid=0E529EBB-81A4-4891-8EA7-625296A3D6A9&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Westonka13GC30198926 3  7  3  8  0 0
 A2 : NPSC - GU13C319919 2  2  7  7  0 0
 A4 : Three Rivers Soccer Association - G1381110 1  -5  12  4  0 0
 A3 : Waseca Socce - G131113 0  -4  7  3  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : STMA - Sime5101025 2  6  2  8  0 0
 B1 : RYSA U13G C301581023 2  4  2  6  0 0
 B3 : Little Falls Soccer Club - G13100010 1  -1  10  3  0 0
 B4 : Orono Thunde - G130000 0  -9  23  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, July 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421298  Fuad Mansour  03:45 PM  M08 A1 vs A2Westonka13GC301 5 vs.NPSC - GU13C31
 421299  Fuad Mansour  03:45 PM  M09 A3 vs A4Waseca Socce - G13 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Association - G132
 421220  Fuad Mansour  05:30 PM  M08 B1 vs B2RYSA U13G C301 2 vs.STMA - Sime2
 421221  Fuad Mansour  05:30 PM  M09 B3 vs B4Little Falls Soccer Club - G13 6 vs.Orono Thunde - G130

Bracket - Saturday, July 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421300  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M08 A1 vs A3Westonka13GC301 2 vs.Waseca Socce - G131
 421301  Fuad Mansour  08:00 AM  M09 A4 vs A2Three Rivers Soccer Association - G13 1 vs.NPSC - GU13C35
 421222  Fuad Mansour  09:45 AM  M08 B1 vs B3RYSA U13G C301 1 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G130
 421223  Fuad Mansour  09:45 AM  M09 B4 vs B2Orono Thunde - G13 0 vs.STMA - Sime9
 421302  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  M08 A2 vs A3NPSC - GU13C3 3 vs.Waseca Socce - G131
 421303  Fuad Mansour  01:15 PM  M09 A4 vs A1Three Rivers Soccer Association - G13 1 vs.Westonka13GC3016
 421224  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M08 B2 vs B3STMA - Sime 9 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G130
 421225  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M09 B4 vs B1Orono Thunde - G13 0 vs.RYSA U13G C3018

Final - Sunday, July 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421313  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  M02 Westonka13GC301 4 vs.STMA - Sime3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.