Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk133333331326 8  18  10  24 
 A1 : Eclipse Select MN - G15110003333317 5  4  11  13 
 A3 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls300333030116 5  4  15  17 
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls301130310315 4  2  11  12 
 A2 : Edina Soccer Club - G15030030030110 3  -4  18  12 
 A5 : MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn01000000001 0  -24  44  9 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717134  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 A4 vs A1MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G151
 717136  Richfield H.S.  08:10 PM  15 A5 vs A3MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls3

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717148  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  01 A4 vs A2MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G150

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717128  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717152  Richfield H.S.  08:10 PM  15 A4 vs A6MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717132  Richfield H.S.  08:10 PM  15 A5 vs A6MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717142  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 A2 vs A5Edina Soccer Club - G15 2 vs.MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn1
 717141  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls 2 vs.MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717140  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  2 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls 0 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G150

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717135  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G150

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717139  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 A2 vs A3Edina Soccer Club - G15 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717130  West St. Paul Dome  06:15 PM  T A1 vs A2Eclipse Select MN - G15 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G151

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717143  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  6 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls 1 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls3
 717144  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A5 vs A4MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn 1 vs.MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk6

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717133  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A2 vs A4Edina Soccer Club - G15 2 vs.MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk4
 717146  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls 3 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G151

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717129  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk 6 vs.MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn1

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717156  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  01 A4 vs A3MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk 3 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls1
 717150  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 A2 vs A6Edina Soccer Club - G15 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls2

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717137  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls 1 vs.MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717149  West St. Paul Dome  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eclipse Select MN - G15 0 vs.MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717155  West St. Paul Dome  05:15 PM  T A1 vs A6Eclipse Select MN - G15 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls0
 717157  Richfield H.S.  08:45 PM  15 A5 vs A2MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G154

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717147  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls 7 vs.MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn1

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717153  Academy of Holy Angels  08:30 PM  01 A5 vs A1MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G153

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717151  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls 5 vs.MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn2
 717145  ECC Turf  07:30 PM  35 A2 vs A1Edina Soccer Club - G15 2 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G156

Bracket - Tuesday, July 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717138  West St. Paul Dome  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eclipse Select MN - G15 7 vs.MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn0

Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717131  West St. Paul Dome  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eclipse Select MN - G15 1 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, July 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717154  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G151