2019 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Girls 19U Premier I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A05 : MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti3333333 21 7  21  2  21 
 A06 : MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti0333333321 7  13  12  18 
 A03 : Eclipse Select MN - G1913330 0111 3  -2  19  10 
 A01 : Blaine 00G EDT13000 3309 3  -3  28  11 
 A02 : CC United - GU19 Premier0 03330 9 3  1  10  10 
 A08 : Eclipse Select MN - G180 3301  7 2  0  13  10 
 A10 : STMA - Modaff0300003 6 2  -6  19  10 
 A09 : Salvo SC 00G Navy000300  3 1  -7  22  6 
 A07 : EAG GU19 PR Kempainen1000000 1 0  -17  38  8 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753525  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  U1-N A01 vs A02Blaine 00G EDT1 3 vs.CC United - GU19 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753540  West St. Paul Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 A03 vs A07Eclipse Select MN - G19 2 vs.EAG GU19 PR Kempainen2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753566  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A05 vs A06MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti 7 vs.MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753528  National Sports Center  08:00 PM  1 A01 vs A03Blaine 00G EDT1 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G193

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753547  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 A06 vs A01MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti 4 vs.Blaine 00G EDT11

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753544  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:45 PM  1 A09 vs A03Salvo SC 00G Navy 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G192

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753523  West St. Paul Dome  05:30 PM  1 A03 vs A10Eclipse Select MN - G19 2 vs.STMA - Modaff1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753539  National Sports Center  11:00 AM  N4 A01 vs A05Blaine 00G EDT1 0 vs.MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti14

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753552  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  01 A05 vs A09MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti 11 vs.Salvo SC 00G Navy0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753526  Richfield H.S.  08:00 PM  15 A06 vs A07MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti 7 vs.EAG GU19 PR Kempainen1

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753533  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A05 vs A03MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti 10 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G190
 753542  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A09 vs A10Salvo SC 00G Navy 1 vs.STMA - Modaff2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753551  West St. Paul Dome  05:00 PM  1 A08 vs A06Eclipse Select MN - G18 2 vs.MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti3
 753550  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A02 vs A03CC United - GU19 Premier   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G19 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753553  Bandimere  05:30 PM  03 A02 vs A05CC United - GU19 Premier 1 vs.MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti4
 753555  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  13 A10 vs A06STMA - Modaff 1 vs.MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti4
 753556  National Sports Center  08:00 PM  D1 A01 vs A08Blaine 00G EDT1   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G18 
 753554  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A09 vs A07Salvo SC 00G Navy 3 vs.EAG GU19 PR Kempainen0

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753548  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 A07 vs A01EAG GU19 PR Kempainen 3 vs.Blaine 00G EDT15

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753530  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 A07 vs A08EAG GU19 PR Kempainen 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G187
 753562  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A09 vs A01Salvo SC 00G Navy 1 vs.Blaine 00G EDT15

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753543  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  13 A10 vs A02STMA - Modaff 1 vs.CC United - GU19 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753558  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A02 vs A07CC United - GU19 Premier 7 vs.EAG GU19 PR Kempainen0
 753559  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 A03 vs A06Eclipse Select MN - G19 0 vs.MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti3

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753561  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  13 A10 vs A08STMA - Modaff 4 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G185
 753532  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A09 vs A06Salvo SC 00G Navy 0 vs.MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti2

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753531  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A10 vs A05STMA - Modaff 0 vs.MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti5

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753541  West St. Paul Dome  07:00 PM  1 A08 vs A02Eclipse Select MN - G18 1 vs.CC United - GU19 Premier4

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753565  West St. Paul Dome  04:30 PM  1 A03 vs A08Eclipse Select MN - G19 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G181
 753563  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D1 A01 vs A10Blaine 00G EDT1 0 vs.STMA - Modaff2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753534  Richfield H.S.  08:10 PM  15 A06 vs A02MTA 00G Elite PR1-Alberti 1 vs.CC United - GU19 Premier0
 753546  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B4 A07 vs A05EAG GU19 PR Kempainen 1 vs.MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti7

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753527  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A05 vs A08MTA 00G ECNL PR1-Alberti   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G18 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753567  Diethelm Park  05:30 PM  07 A02 vs A09CC United - GU19 Premier   vs.Salvo SC 00G Navy 
 753537  Thresher Park  08:00 PM  B3 A07 vs A10EAG GU19 PR Kempainen   vs.STMA - Modaff 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753536  West St. Paul Dome  05:30 PM  1 A08 vs A09Eclipse Select MN - G18   vs.Salvo SC 00G Navy 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.