Team Schedules - G15 Black  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Fusion Girls 05 Fall33333318 6  17  1  18 
 B1 : Shakopee Soc - G1401333010 3  2  14  12 
 B4 : Orono-Weston - G14 Black03010 4 1  -4  14  7 
 B2 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G00000 0 0  -15  41  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225662  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:00 PM  02 B3 vs B4Fusion Girls 05 Fall 5 vs.Orono-Weston - G14 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225664  Westonka MWHS  09:00 AM  03 B4 vs B2Orono-Weston - G14 Black 8 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G0
 225665  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7 B1 vs B3Shakopee Soc - G14 1 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Fall3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225668  Westonka MWHS  11:00 AM  02 B4 vs B3Orono-Weston - G14 Black 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Fall4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225666  Urban Ventures athletic Field  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Fall11
 225667  Westonka MWHS  04:30 PM  02 B4 vs B1Orono-Weston - G14 Black 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G143

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225663  17th Avenue Sports Complex  09:30 AM  4 B1 vs B2Shakopee Soc - G14 9 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225669  Urban Ventures athletic Field  04:30 PM  1 B2 vs B1Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - G145

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225673  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B1 vs B4Shakopee Soc - G14 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G14 Black1
 225672  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  02 B3 vs B2Fusion Girls 05 Fall 8 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225670  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Urban Ventures Athletics - U15G   vs.Orono-Weston - G14 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225671  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 B3 vs B1Fusion Girls 05 Fall 6 vs.Shakopee Soc - G140