2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G13 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4E31B3D7-37C5-42D3-A02E-ABAE0F61E314&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : CR United - Girls 2006 C231333114 4  9  11  18 
 A4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G1333010310 3  3  11  14 
 A2 : Force Soccer Club - 01 - G130330118 2  -3  12  8 
 A3 : MPB Fall - Girls U13C21003105 1  -2  13  11 
 A5 : NMSA G 2006 C20010113 0  -7  16  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Waconia Socc - G1333333318 6  18  1  18 
 B2 : Orono-Weston - G130300339 3  2  8  9 
 B3 : STMA - Tourville3030039 3  -2  19  8 
 B1 : CC United - GU13 C20000000 0  -18  46  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611216  Elmcrest Park  11:30 AM  D1 A4 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.NMSA G 2006 C21

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611223  Pine Hills North Park  02:30 PM  48 A5 vs A4NMSA G 2006 C2 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G133
 611215  Diethelm Park  04:00 PM  06 B1 vs B4CC United - GU13 C2 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G1310

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611217  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2CR United - Girls 2006 C2 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G131

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611206  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  4 B4 vs B2Waconia Socc - G13 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G130
 611207  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 B1 vs B3CC United - GU13 C2 0 vs.STMA - Tourville5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611214  STMA High School 2  10:00 AM  2 B3 vs B2STMA - Tourville 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G135
 611224  Jerry Ruppelius  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Force Soccer Club - 01 - G13 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G131

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611219  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4CR United - Girls 2006 C2 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G133
 611209  Waconia High School  10:30 AM  5 B4 vs B1Waconia Socc - G13 9 vs.CC United - GU13 C20
 611208  Orono High School  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B3Orono-Weston - G13 0 vs.STMA - Tourville1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611226  Gleason Fields  01:30 PM  21 A3 vs A5MPB Fall - Girls U13C2 2 vs.NMSA G 2006 C22
 611204  STMA High School 2  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4STMA - Tourville 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G137
 611227  Alpine Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C23

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611225  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3CR United - Girls 2006 C2 3 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U13C21

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611220  Noble Sports Park  09:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3Force Soccer Club - 01 - G13 2 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U13C21
 611221  Pine Hills North Park  10:30 AM  47 A5 vs A1NMSA G 2006 C2 2 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C25
 611210  Waconia High School  10:30 AM  4 B4 vs B3Waconia Socc - G13 7 vs.STMA - Tourville1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611228  Gleason Fields  02:30 PM  21 A3 vs A2MPB Fall - Girls U13C2 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G130
 611212  Orono Middle School  02:30 PM  12 B2 vs B4Orono-Weston - G13 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G134
 611218  Gleason Fields  05:30 PM  21 A3 vs A1MPB Fall - Girls U13C2 3 vs.CR United - Girls 2006 C23

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611205  Diethelm Park  05:30 PM  07 B1 vs B2CC United - GU13 C2 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G1310

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611222  Noble Sports Park  09:30 AM  04 A2 vs A5Force Soccer Club - 01 - G13 1 vs.NMSA G 2006 C21
 611213  STMA High School  01:00 PM  40 B3 vs B1STMA - Tourville 6 vs.CC United - GU13 C20

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611211  Westonka MWHS  12:00 PM  02 B2 vs B1Orono-Weston - G13 6 vs.CC United - GU13 C20
 611230  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  48 A5 vs A2NMSA G 2006 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G132
 611229  Elmcrest Park  05:30 PM  01 A4 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U13C21






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.