2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 13U-19U C1/C2
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 2
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Fusion Boys 05 Navy 110818 2  4  0  4 
 A3 : MN Rush C201088 1  0  2  2 
 A2 : Gitchi Gummi U14BC2011 0  -4  6  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : River Falls Soccer Club - B1410919 2  5  2  6 
 B3 : Joy of the People - B142911 1  1  5  5 
 B2 : Sartell Socc - B14011 0  -6  11  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Lakehead Express - B14C261016 1  3  3  6 
 C2 : Richfield Soccer Association - B1461016 1  3  3  6 
 C3 : CC United - BU14 C2000 0  -6  9  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : Faribault So - B149918 2  4  1  5 
 D2 : MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye145 0  -2  3  1 
 D3 : NMSA B 2005 C2044 0  -2  2  0 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132880  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:00 PM  14 A1 vs A2Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC20
 132871  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2River Falls Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.Sartell Socc - B140
 132874  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Lakehead Express - B14C2 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B143
 132877  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  3 D1 vs D2Faribault So - B14 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye1

Bracket - Thursday, July 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132881  Fernbrook Elementary School  05:15 PM  14 A3 vs A1MN Rush C201 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 11
 132872  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  1 B3 vs B1Joy of the People - B14 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B144
 132875  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  2 C3 vs C1CC United - BU14 C2 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C23
 132878  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  3 D3 vs D1NMSA B 2005 C2 0 vs.Faribault So - B142

Bracket - Friday, July 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132882  Fernbrook Elementary School  05:15 PM  14 A2 vs A3Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 1 vs.MN Rush C2012
 132873  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  1 B2 vs B3Sartell Socc - B14 1 vs.Joy of the People - B147
 132876  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  2 C2 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B14 6 vs.CC United - BU14 C20
 132879  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  3 D2 vs D3MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye 0 vs.NMSA B 2005 C20

Semi-Final - Saturday, July 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132856  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  6 Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 0 vs.Faribault So - B141
 132857  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  7 River Falls Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B142

Final - Saturday, July 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132858  17th Avenue Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 Faribault So - B14 6 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B142






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.