Classic 1 & Classic 2 - 2018 MYSA Summer State Championships
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4F004A7E-098B-4111-BD3C-40F00A4C801A&tournamentguid=E81C09C1-61AB-443D-A332-FA9B15EC2279&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Group -- A
A1 : Orono Thunde - B14
A2 : Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
A3 : Mankato Unit - B14
A4 : Waconia Soccer Club - B14

Group -- B
B1 : Austin U14 Boys
B2 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
B3 : BHK 2004 Boys Gold
B4 : Tonka White

Bracket - Monday, July 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 423828  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  D1 A1 vs A2Orono Thunde - B14vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
 423829  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  U1-N A3 vs A4Mankato Unit - B14vs.Waconia Soccer Club - B14
 423672  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  D1 B1 vs B2Austin U14 Boysvs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
 423673  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-N B3 vs B4BHK 2004 Boys Goldvs.Tonka White

Bracket - Tuesday, July 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 423830  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  D1 A1 vs A3Orono Thunde - B14vs.Mankato Unit - B14
 423831  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-N A4 vs A2Waconia Soccer Club - B14vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
 423674  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  D1 B1 vs B3Austin U14 Boysvs.BHK 2004 Boys Gold
 423675  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  U1-N B4 vs B2Tonka Whitevs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B14

Bracket - Thursday, July 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 423676  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  U1-N B2 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - B14vs.BHK 2004 Boys Gold
 423677  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  D1 B4 vs B1Tonka Whitevs.Austin U14 Boys
 423832  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  U1-N A2 vs A3Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1vs.Mankato Unit - B14
 423833  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  D1 A4 vs A1Waconia Soccer Club - B14vs.Orono Thunde - B14

Final - Saturday, July 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 423872  17th Avenue Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B14






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.