Team Schedules - Girls 12U Minnesota Futures
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MN Eclipse MapleBrook33333318 6  16  4  17 
 B3 : Wright County30330110 3  3  18  13 
 B2 : Minneapolis United000 314 1  -4  12  6 
 B4 : Waconia00 0000 0  -15  34  2 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259834  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  07:00 PM  B3 B3 vs B4Wright County 8 vs.Waconia0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259833  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B1 vs B2MN Eclipse MapleBrook 4 vs.Minneapolis United0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259836  Gleason Fields  12:30 PM  21 B1 vs B3MN Eclipse MapleBrook 6 vs.Wright County1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259838  Keystone Park  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3Minneapolis United 1 vs.Wright County5

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259839  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 9 B2 vs B1Minneapolis United 1 vs.MN Eclipse MapleBrook2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259840  Waconia High School  05:30 PM  6 B4 vs B3Waconia 2 vs.Wright County6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259835  Waconia Laketown Elementary  05:30 PM  1 B4 vs B2Waconia   vs.Minneapolis United 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259842  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  12:30 PM  B3 B3 vs B1Wright County 2 vs.MN Eclipse MapleBrook8

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259841  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Minneapolis United 4 vs.Waconia0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259843  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B1 vs B4MN Eclipse MapleBrook 9 vs.Waconia0
 259837  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  21 B4 vs B1Waconia 0 vs.MN Eclipse MapleBrook7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259844  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N1 B3 vs B2Wright County 1 vs.Minneapolis United1