2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B15 Classic 3
       

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : MUS 15U Boys Tango33333331  22 7  16  6  21  0 0
 A5 : Three Rivers - B15033101    8 2  1  11  11  0 0
 A3 : STMA - Harrison003101    5 1  -4  13  9  0 0
 A2 : Orono-Weston - B150110 3    5 1  -5  14  7  0 1
 A4 : Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa30000 01  4 1  -8  18  10  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Mankato Unit - B1530333333  21 7  17  7  22  3 0
 B4 : Waseca Soccer Club33030033  15 5  2  22  18  1 0
 B5 : New Ulm Area - B150333330   15 5  9  12  19  1 0
 B3 : Owatonna Soc - B150303000   6 2  -7  19  9  0 0
 B2 : New Prague S - B1500000000  0 0  -21  47  3  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888358  Briana Scurry Field  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa 2 vs.Three Rivers - B151
 888383  Waseca Junior High  06:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5Waseca Soccer Club 4 vs.New Ulm Area - B153
 888357  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  F 11 A1 vs A2MUS 15U Boys Tango 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B150

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888385  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4New Prague S - B15 1 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888390  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B5New Prague S - B15 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B157

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888362  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A1 vs A4MUS 15U Boys Tango 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa1
 888361  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A5 vs A3Three Rivers - B15 3 vs.STMA - Harrison1
 888386  MLC Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  3 B5 vs B3New Ulm Area - B15 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - B150
 888387  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  03 B1 vs B4Mankato Unit - B15 3 vs.Waseca Soccer Club1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888388  New Prague High School  05:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3New Prague S - B15 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B155
 888369  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A1 vs A3MUS 15U Boys Tango 3 vs.STMA - Harrison2
 888368  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A5 vs A4Three Rivers - B15 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888389  MLC Soccer Fields  05:45 PM  1 B5 vs B1New Ulm Area - B15 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B152

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888391  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Owatonna Soc - B15 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 888365  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A2 vs A5Orono-Weston - B15 3 vs.Three Rivers - B153
 888366  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 A3 vs A4STMA - Harrison 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa2
 888382  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  03 B1 vs B2Mankato Unit - B15 10 vs.New Prague S - B150

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888378  Orono Intermediate School  07:20 AM  10 A2 vs A3Orono-Weston - B15 1 vs.STMA - Harrison1
 888377  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4MUS 15U Boys Tango 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa1
 888402  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  02 B1 vs B4Mankato Unit - B15 6 vs.Waseca Soccer Club1
 888403  New Prague High School  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3New Prague S - B15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B152

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888393  MLC Soccer Fields  05:45 PM  3 B5 vs B4New Ulm Area - B15 6 vs.Waseca Soccer Club1
 888367  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A2 vs A1Orono-Weston - B15 0 vs.MUS 15U Boys Tango4
 888392  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B1New Prague S - B15 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B154

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888384  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B3 vs B1Owatonna Soc - B15 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B154

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888404  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  3 B5 vs B2New Ulm Area - B15 10 vs.New Prague S - B150
 888405  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  2 B3 vs B1Owatonna Soc - B15 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B154
 888380  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 A3 vs A1STMA - Harrison 1 vs.MUS 15U Boys Tango3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888370  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa   vs.Orono-Weston - B15 
 888394  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  03 B1 vs B3Mankato Unit - B15 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B151
 888395  Waseca Junior High  07:10 PM  1 B4 vs B2Waseca Soccer Club 6 vs.New Prague S - B150
 888364  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A5 vs A1Three Rivers - B15 0 vs.MUS 15U Boys Tango3

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888360  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A2 vs A4Orono-Weston - B15 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa2

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888359  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A3 vs A1STMA - Harrison 1 vs.MUS 15U Boys Tango1
 888406  Waseca Junior High  07:20 PM  1 B4 vs B5Waseca Soccer Club 4 vs.New Ulm Area - B151
 888381  Briana Scurry Field  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa 1 vs.Three Rivers - B151

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888397  Northeast Park  05:50 PM  1 B4 vs B1Waseca Soccer Club   vs.Mankato Unit - B15 
 888371  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A3 vs A5STMA - Harrison   vs.Three Rivers - B15 
 888372  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 A4 vs A1Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa   vs.MUS 15U Boys Tango 
 888396  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 B3 vs B5Owatonna Soc - B15   vs.New Ulm Area - B15 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888379  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A5 vs A2Three Rivers - B15   vs.Orono-Weston - B15 
 888398  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Owatonna Soc - B15   vs.New Prague S - B15 
 888376  Briana Scurry Field  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Force Soccer Club - B15 - Costa   vs.STMA - Harrison 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888363  Orono Intermediate School  05:50 PM  10 A2 vs A3Orono-Weston - B15   vs.STMA - Harrison 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888373  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A3 vs A2STMA - Harrison   vs.Orono-Weston - B15 
 888374  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  F 11 A1 vs A5MUS 15U Boys Tango   vs.Three Rivers - B15 
 888399  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  01 B1 vs B5Mankato Unit - B15   vs.New Ulm Area - B15 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888400  MLC Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  6 B5 vs B2New Ulm Area - B15   vs.New Prague S - B15 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888375  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A5 vs A2Three Rivers - B15   vs.Orono-Weston - B15 
 888401  Waseca Junior High  07:20 PM  1 B4 vs B3Waseca Soccer Club   vs.Owatonna Soc - B15 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.