Team Schedules - B12 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A03 : MUS 12U Boys Premier II313333333025 8  19  15  29  0 0
 A06 : Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet331333013323 7  15  20  28  0 0
 A07 : North Metro Three Rivers330333313022 7  11  26  28  0 0
 A09 : MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner030330131317 5  0  30  19  0 0
 A08 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12303033000012 4  -4  26  18  0 2
 A01 : CC United - BU12 C1000033300312 4  3  37  27  0 0
 A05 : Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno00000000303 1  -22  53  6  0 0
 A02 : Keliix-Intra00000000303 1  -22  56  6  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25015  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 AM  N1 A06 vs A09Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet 5 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner0
 25003  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A01 vs A08CC United - BU12 C1 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B124
 25004  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 A02 vs A07Keliix-Intra 0 vs.North Metro Three Rivers9

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25010  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 A08 vs A09Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner2
 25007  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  E A05 vs A03Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno 0 vs.MUS 12U Boys Premier II8
 25008  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  07:30 PM  B3 A06 vs A02Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet 4 vs.Keliix-Intra1
 25009  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 A07 vs A01North Metro Three Rivers 5 vs.CC United - BU12 C14

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25005  DeLaSalle High School  06:00 PM  1 A03 vs A06MUS 12U Boys Premier II 3 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25017  Sunny Acres  07:10 PM  2 A08 vs A02Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.Keliix-Intra0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25025  Weaver Lake Elementary  07:15 PM  27 A09 vs A03MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner 1 vs.MUS 12U Boys Premier II9

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25011  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 A02 vs A09Keliix-Intra 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner2
 25014  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A05 vs A06Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet6
 25012  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D9 A03 vs A08MUS 12U Boys Premier II 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B122

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25022  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  07:00 PM  B3 A06 vs A07Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet 6 vs.North Metro Three Rivers3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25018  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A09 vs A01MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner 4 vs.CC United - BU12 C13

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25046  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A06 vs A05Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet 5 vs.Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25038  DeLaSalle High School  06:30 PM  1 A03 vs A05MUS 12U Boys Premier II 10 vs.Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno0

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25019  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D9 A03 vs A01MUS 12U Boys Premier II 6 vs.CC United - BU12 C14
 25021  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A05 vs A08Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25041  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 A07 vs A09North Metro Three Rivers 5 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner0

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25026  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A01 vs A02CC United - BU12 C1 7 vs.Keliix-Intra0
 25024  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A08 vs A06Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 5 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25042  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 A02 vs A01Keliix-Intra 0 vs.CC United - BU12 C13
 25044  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  2 A08 vs A07Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.North Metro Three Rivers2

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25030  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 A07 vs A08North Metro Three Rivers 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B123
 25029  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A06 vs A09Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner4
 25028  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  F A05 vs A01Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno 0 vs.CC United - BU12 C19

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25047  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:00 PM  27 A09 vs A08MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B120

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25045  DeLaSalle High School  07:30 PM  1 A03 vs A02MUS 12U Boys Premier II 11 vs.Keliix-Intra1

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25031  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A08 vs A06Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet3
 25034  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 9 A02 vs A03Keliix-Intra 0 vs.MUS 12U Boys Premier II13

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25023  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 A07 vs A05North Metro Three Rivers 5 vs.Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25027  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  E A05 vs A02Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno 1 vs.Keliix-Intra2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25039  Keystone Park  07:45 PM  1 A01 vs A03CC United - BU12 C1 0 vs.MUS 12U Boys Premier II10

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25036  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A01 vs A06CC United - BU12 C1 3 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet4
 25035  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11A A09 vs A07MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner 2 vs.North Metro Three Rivers2

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25016  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 A07 vs A03North Metro Three Rivers 4 vs.MUS 12U Boys Premier II2

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25013  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  08 A01 vs A07CC United - BU12 C1 7 vs.North Metro Three Rivers4
 25037  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  D9 A02 vs A05Keliix-Intra 1 vs.Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno2

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25032  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A09 vs A05MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner 5 vs.Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno0