2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5B686BAB-5977-4248-9BD9-8E7E849917EC&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C231333316 5  12  4  13 
 A5 : STMA - Gonzalez03313313 4  10  4  13 
 A1 : MPB Fall - Girls U12C233030312 4  6  4  10 
 A2 : Force Soccer Club - 01 - G123003006 2  -5  14  6 
 A4 : TCU Girls U120030306 2  -8  26  9 
 A3 : NMSA G 2007 C20000000 0  -15  28  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Wright County - G12 - Taylor33333318 6  16  2  17 
 B1 : CC United - GU12 C233300110 3  1  10  10 
 B3 : Waconia Socc - G120013037 2  -5  10  5 
 B5 : Wright County - G12 - Frechette00111 3 0  -6  14  4 
 B2 : Orono-Weston - G1200001 1 0  -6  11  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hanc33303315 5  8  9  14 
 C4 : Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G1213330313 4  5  8  12 
 C5 : River Falls Soccer Club - G121030307 2  0  9  9 
 C3 : ECU - 07G - Warriors0001304 1  -6  17  10 
 C2 : Hudson Soccer Association - G120100034 1  -7  15  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D5 : RYSA U12C20133333318 6  15  6  16 
 D3 : New Prague S - G1233311314 4  10  6  14 
 D6 : RYSA U12C20200333110 3  1  8  9 
 D1 : Mankato Unit - G123010004 1  -4  15  9 
 D2 : Owatonna Soc - G120030003 1  -13  31  6 
 D4 : Owatonna Soc - G120001012 0  -9  23  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611061  SSP Jefferson  10:15 AM  1 C1 vs C3South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hancock 3 vs.ECU - 07G - Warriors2
 611112  Hawkridge  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A2NMSA G 2007 C2 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G122
 611054  SSP Jefferson  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1ECU - 07G - Warriors 1 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hancock5
 611094  Raven Stream  12:45 PM  8 D3 vs D2New Prague S - G12 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - G120
 611111  Selke  02:00 PM  13 A6 vs A5Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C2 2 vs.STMA - Gonzalez0
 611076  Diethelm Park  02:00 PM  09 B1 vs B3CC United - GU12 C2 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G120
 611059  Golfview  02:00 PM  3 C5 vs C4River Falls Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G120
 611093  Watson  03:00 PM  6N D6 vs D5RYSA U12C202 0 vs.RYSA U12C2012
 611074  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:30 PM  WRC3 B5 vs B4Wright County - G12 - Frechette 0 vs.Wright County - G12 - Taylor5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611101  Liberty Elementary  12:30 PM  01 A4 vs A5TCU Girls U12 0 vs.STMA - Gonzalez4
 611100  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  23B A1 vs A2MPB Fall - Girls U12C2 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G120
 611082  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  05 D1 vs D2Mankato Unit - G12 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - G121
 611053  SSP Jefferson  02:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hancock 5 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G122
 611083  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  8 D4 vs D5Owatonna Soc - G12 2 vs.RYSA U12C2018
 611052  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  4 C4 vs C5Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G12 3 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G122
 611067  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  03:45 PM  WRC3 B4 vs B5Wright County - G12 - Taylor 5 vs.Wright County - G12 - Frechette0
 611068  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 B1 vs B2CC United - GU12 C2 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G121

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611075  Orono High School  10:15 AM  07 B2 vs B4Orono-Weston - G12 1 vs.Wright County - G12 - Taylor3
 611062  Golfview  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C5ECU - 07G - Warriors 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G123
 611096  Owatonna Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  8 D2 vs D1Owatonna Soc - G12 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G122
 611113  Preserve Park  01:00 PM  04 A5 vs A4STMA - Gonzalez 6 vs.TCU Girls U120
 611114  Noble Sports Park  02:00 PM  06 A2 vs A1Force Soccer Club - 01 - G12 0 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U12C21
 611056  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  07 C2 vs C3Hudson Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.ECU - 07G - Warriors1
 611060  Hudson Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  06 C2 vs C4Hudson Soccer Association - G12 2 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G123

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611102  Brittany Park  12:00 PM  29 A2 vs A3Force Soccer Club - 01 - G12 7 vs.NMSA G 2007 C21
 611084  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  8 D2 vs D3Owatonna Soc - G12 0 vs.New Prague S - G127
 611103  Townelakes  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6STMA - Gonzalez 1 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C21
 611069  Bayview  03:30 PM  01 B3 vs B1Waconia Socc - G12 0 vs.CC United - GU12 C21
 611099  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  8 D4 vs D3Owatonna Soc - G12 3 vs.New Prague S - G124
 611085  Watson  05:45 PM  5S D5 vs D6RYSA U12C201 2 vs.RYSA U12C2021

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611117  Liberty Elementary  09:30 AM  01 A4 vs A3TCU Girls U12 3 vs.NMSA G 2007 C21
 611116  Townelakes  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2STMA - Gonzalez 6 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G121
 611115  Selke  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C2 2 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U12C20
 611078  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  03:30 PM  WRC3 B4 vs B1Wright County - G12 - Taylor 5 vs.CC United - GU12 C21
 611063  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  4 C4 vs C1Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G12 2 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hancock1
 611098  Fuad Mansour  05:00 PM  Y01 D5 vs D2RYSA U12C201 9 vs.Owatonna Soc - G120

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611055  SSP Jefferson  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hancock 2 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G121
 611070  Diethelm Park  12:00 PM  08 B1 vs B4CC United - GU12 C2 0 vs.Wright County - G12 - Taylor2
 611077  Bayview  12:55 PM  01 B3 vs B5Waconia Socc - G12 1 vs.Wright County - G12 - Frechette1
 611104  Hawkridge  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1NMSA G 2007 C2 0 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U12C26
 611087  Watson  01:00 PM  2S D6 vs D4RYSA U12C202 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - G121
 611086  Raven Stream  01:15 PM  8 D3 vs D1New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G121
 611105  Selke  03:45 PM  13 A6 vs A4Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C2 8 vs.TCU Girls U121

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611079  Bayview  09:00 AM  01 B3 vs B2Waconia Socc - G12 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G122
 611080  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  08 B4 vs B3Wright County - G12 - Taylor 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G120
 611064  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  8 C3 vs C2ECU - 07G - Warriors 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G121

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611088  Caswell North Complex  11:45 AM  06 D1 vs D6Mankato Unit - G12 2 vs.RYSA U12C2023
 611107  Noble Sports Park  12:00 PM  06 A2 vs A5Force Soccer Club - 01 - G12 0 vs.STMA - Gonzalez3
 611106  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  22 A1 vs A6MPB Fall - Girls U12C2 0 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C22
 611071  Westonka Hilltop Primary  01:15 PM  WK13 B2 vs B3Orono-Weston - G12 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G121
 611089  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 D2 vs D5Owatonna Soc - G12 2 vs.RYSA U12C2015
 611108  Hawkridge  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4NMSA G 2007 C2 1 vs.TCU Girls U123
 611057  Golfview  03:00 PM  3 C5 vs C1River Falls Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Association - G12 Hancock2
 611072  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:00 PM  WRC3 B5 vs B1Wright County - G12 - Frechette 2 vs.CC United - GU12 C22
 611090  Raven Stream  06:00 PM  8 D3 vs D4New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G121

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611065  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  4 C4 vs C3Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G12 4 vs.ECU - 07G - Warriors1
 611097  Watson  01:30 PM  6N D6 vs D1RYSA U12C202 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G120
 611066  Golfview  02:00 PM  3 C5 vs C2River Falls Soccer Club - G12 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G121
 611081  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:30 PM  WRC3 B5 vs B2Wright County - G12 - Frechette 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G121
 611095  Fuad Mansour  05:00 PM  Y01 D5 vs D4RYSA U12C201 6 vs.Owatonna Soc - G121

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611109  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A6TCU Girls U12 2 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 C26
 611091  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  8 D4 vs D6Owatonna Soc - G12 1 vs.RYSA U12C2021
 611110  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  23B A1 vs A3MPB Fall - Girls U12C2 7 vs.NMSA G 2007 C20
 611092  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  05 D1 vs D3Mankato Unit - G12 1 vs.New Prague S - G125
 611073  Westonka Hilltop Primary  01:15 PM  WK13 B2 vs B5Orono-Weston - G12   vs.Wright County - G12 - Frechette 
 611058  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  05 C2 vs C5Hudson Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G120






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.